More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 14 of 14

Flats for Sale in Dr.Homi Bhabha Nagar, Nashik

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Dr.Homi Bhabha Nagar? Search from 17+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Dr.Homi Bhabha Nagar. Choose from 4+ New Projects, 1+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Dr.Homi Bhabha Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Dr.Homi Bhabha Nagar, Nashik - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Atreya Residency (1477 sq.ft)
₹70.71 L - 72.0 L
Dr.Homi Bhabha Nagar, Nashik
Samraat Nucleus (533 sq.ft)
₹42.0 L - 59.02 L
Dr.Homi Bhabha Nagar, Nashik
Samraat Nucleus Project 01 (533 sq.ft)
₹43.0 L - 59.02 L
Dr.Homi Bhabha Nagar, Nashik
Shri Krushnakunj CHS (358 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Dr.Homi Bhabha Nagar, Nashik
Giriraj Manohar Kunj (857 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Dr.Homi Bhabha Nagar, Nashik
ACE Aria (793 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Dr.Homi Bhabha Nagar, Nashik
Shreeyog Shree Swaroop (1300 sq.ft)
₹58.5 L
Dr.Homi Bhabha Nagar, Nashik
Classic Tulip Tower (377 sq.ft)
₹19.85 L - 30.12 L
Dr.Homi Bhabha Nagar, Nashik
3 BHK Flat (1400 sq.ft)
₹78.0 L
Dr.Homi Bhabha Nagar, Nashik
Shreeyog Shreenavshakti Apartment (747 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Dr.Homi Bhabha Nagar, Nashik
...Read more
AD
Atreya Developers Nashik
1/3

3 BHK Flat in Dr.Homi Bhabha Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹70.71 L - 72 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.79 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
SG
Samraat Group
1/16

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dr.Homi Bhabha Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹42.0 L - 59.02 L
3 BHK Flat
₹42.0 L - 59.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.77 K - ₹7.88 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
SG
Samraat Group
1/9

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dr.Homi Bhabha Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹43 L - 55.18 L
3 BHK Flat
₹59.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.12 K - ₹8.07 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
SB
Shree Builders and Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Krushnakunj CHS

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Dr.Homi Bhabha Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
GS
Giriraj Shelters Llp
Gallery Cover Pic of Giriraj Manohar Kunj

3 BHK Flat in Dr.Homi Bhabha Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
AD
ACE Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of ACE Aria

1 BHK Flat in Dr.Homi Bhabha Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2026
SB
Shreeyog Builders

3 BHK Flat in Dr.Homi Bhabha Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹58.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2014
CB
Classic Builders & Developers

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dr.Homi Bhabha Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹19.85 L - 30.12 L
2 BHK Flat
₹19.85 L - 30.12 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.26 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018

Zero Brokerage Projects around Dr.Homi Bhabha Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Antonia The Sky Villa
1.72 kmfrom
₹2.24 Cr - 2.9 Cr
Antonia The Sky Villa
Ravi Mahajan Builders & Developers
4, 5 BHK Flats Govind Nagar, Nashik
RM
Ravi Mahajan Builders & Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Ram Kunj
3.88 kmfrom
₹99.61 L - 1.2 Cr
Shri Ram Kunj
Janaki Group
3 BHK Flat Parijat Nagar, Nashik
JG
Janaki Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of BELAIR
4.05 kmfrom
₹97.07 L - 1.94 Cr
BELAIR
A. C. Jain Builders and Developers LLP
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Nashik Road, Nashik
AC
A. C. Jain Builders and Developers LLP
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Daksh Triverra
5.76 kmfrom
₹46.4 L - 60.48 L
Daksh Triverra
Daksh Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Balram Nagar, Nashik
DR
Daksh Realty
Developer
SB
Shreeyog Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeyog Shreenavshakti Apartment

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dr.Homi Bhabha Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2021
SG
Samraat Group
Gallery Cover Pic of Samraat Nucleus Project 02

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dr.Homi Bhabha Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹42 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.63 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021
CB
Classic Builders & Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Classic Tulip Tower Apartment

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dr.Homi Bhabha Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹19.85 L - 21.27 L
2 BHK Flat
₹26.38 L - 30.12 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.26 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
AV
Ashok Vanara Land Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of  Sakshatkar Bungalows

3 BHK Flat in Dr.Homi Bhabha Nagar