Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
No Properties

Builder Floor Apartments for Sale in Dwarka, Nashik

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Dwarka)

Dinesh
Owner
1/2
1.8 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.47k/sq.ft
1006 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Maratha High School, New Building- 0.1 kmSahyadri Superspeciality Hospital, Nashik- 0.1 kmHotel Panchavati Yatri- 0.1 kmNa...+ More
Dhiraj More
Owner
1/2
5.3 kms away
₹2.8 L
Avg. price: ₹280.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Espalier The Experimental School- 0.1 kmSahyadri Superspeciality Hospital, Nashik- 0.1 kmThe Five Elements Restaurant- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Poonam
Owner
1/8
6.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.64k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Nashik- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals- 0.1 kmGRAPE EMBASSY & ZATKA MISAL- 0.1 kmBhaktidham Bus Stop- 5.3 km...+ More
Nilesh Mahale
Owner
6.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.35k/sq.ft
1565 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
EISN - Ebenezer International School Nashik- 1 kmProgenesis Fertility Center - Best IVF Center in Nashik- 0.1 kmSadhana Chuliva...+ More
Ok
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 320 Sq.ft 1 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Wadala Gaon for Rs. 1300000
3.0 kms away
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.06k/sq.ft
320 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sacred Heart Convent High School- 0.1 kmSahyadri Superspeciality Hospital, Nashik- 0.1 kmThe Five Elements Restaurant- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Satish Jagadale
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Amrutdham for Rs. 5500000
3.7 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gems English Medium School- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals- 2.1 kmHotel Peshwa- 0.1 kmPushpa Park- 0.1 km
Parveen Sayyed
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Nashik Road for Rs. 300000
4.2 kms away
₹3.0 L
Avg. price: ₹333.00/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Philomena Convent High School.- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital Nashik- 0.1 kmShree Purohit Thali- 0.1 kmSmar...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Dwarka, Nashik

Kathe Galli Corner
5,359
Avg. Price per sq.ft
37.55%
Rise in last 1 Year
Anusuya Nagar
4,294
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Maneksha Nagar
5,301
Avg. Price per sq.ft
36.06%
Rise in last 1 Year
Godavari MIDC
5,738
Avg. Price per sq.ft
EVA Luxuria
3,940
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.32%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Dwarka, Nashik

Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Ambrish Society
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dwarka,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Majestic Soha Fatema
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dwarka,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Anandvan Housing Complex
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dwarka,Nashik
44.16 L-72.28 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ozone
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Dwarka,Nashik
43.5 L-76.65 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Thakkers Eva Luxuria
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dwarka,Nashik
38.06 L-45.26 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vraj Metropolis
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Dwarka,Nashik
50.18 L-1.85 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of KBSL Lenkar S Majestiq