Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Ready to Move-In Projects in Shri Ram Nagar, Nashik

Sort by:
Relevance
S
Sumanchandra

1, 2 BHK Flats in Shri Ram Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹23.09 L
2 BHK Flat
₹31.76 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.34 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015
PP
Pritam Purshottam Patel
Gallery Cover Pic of Astha Apartment

1 BHK Flat in Shri Ram Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2023

Nearby Properties Around (Shri Ram Nagar)

YD
Yogiraj Developers
1/3
1.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalpataru Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹59 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 1233 - 1703 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025
CG
C Global Realtors
+ 1 more
1/10
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage
24 Gems
RERA

3 BHK Flat in Govind Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 2077 - 2187 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
AN
Anmol Nayantara Group
1/35
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹41 L - 43.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹60 L - 63.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.7 L - 91.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 814 - 1876 sq.ft.Possession ReadyPossession: Mar, 2023
AL
Amit Life Space LLP
1/18
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Chandshi

3 BHK Flat
₹62.22 L - 72.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1447 - 1686 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
CB
Cityscape Buildcon
1/3
0.4 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Deepali Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹25 L - 28 L
2 BHK Flat
₹31 L - 35 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.85 K - ₹6.39 K/sq.ftSizes: 391 - 722 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
LR
Lalit Roongta Group
1/5
0.6 km away

1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar

1 RK Flat
₹27.2 L
1 BHK Flat
₹27.72 L - 30.85 L
2 BHK Flat
₹41.09 L - 41.17 L
3 BHK Flat
₹53.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.66 K/sq.ftSizes: 355 - 694 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2023

Zero Brokerage Projects around Shri Ram Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of 24 Gems
1.37 kmfrom
₹1.18 Cr - 1.25 Cr
24 Gems
T M Estates Llp
3 BHK Flat Govind Nagar, Nashik
CG
C Global Realtors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunshine Glory
6.39 kmfrom
₹62.22 L - 72.5 L
Sunshine Glory
Amit Life Space LLP
3 BHK Flat Chandshi, Nashik
AL
Amit Life Space LLP
Developer
KC
Keystone Construction
1/2
0.8 km away

4 BHK Flat in Indira Nagar

4 BHK Flat
₹91.56 L - 1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 1637 - 1847 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2025
LR
Lalit Roongta Group
1/10
0.9 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Govind Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹47.9 L - 53.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62.9 L - 69.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.24 K/sq.ftSizes: 581 - 843 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2025
AD
Atreya Developers Nashik
1/3
0.9 km away

3 BHK Flat in Dr.Homi Bhabha Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹70.71 L - 72 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 1477 - 1505 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
DD
Dugad Developers
1/5
0.9 km away

3 BHK Flat in Indira Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹79.38 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.9k/sq.ftSizes: 1620 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2023
AB
Atharva Buildcon
1/7
1.0 km away

3 BHK Flat in Indira Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹64 L - 64.35 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.56 K/sq.ftSizes: 1400 - 1412 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2025
HB
Horizon Buildcon
1/4
1.0 km away

3 BHK Flat in Indira Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹70.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.12k/sq.ftSizes: 1368 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
RB
Raviraj Buildtech
1/4
1.0 km away

2 BHK Flat in Indira Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 692 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2024
CD
CK Developers Nashik
1/8
1.1 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Parab Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹28.08 L - 29.11 L
2 BHK Flat
₹40.77 L
3 BHK Flat
₹55.97 L - 59.39 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.09 K/sq.ftSizes: 685 - 1455 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2025
VB
Vastu Buildcon
1/3
1.1 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Kalpataru Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹71.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.77k/sq.ftSizes: 1508 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2026

Ready to Move Projects around Shri Ram Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of 24 Gems
₹1.18 Cr - 1.25 Cr
24 Gems
by T M Estates Llp
3 BHK Flat
Govind Nagar, Nashik
CG
C Global Realtors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunshine Glory
₹62.22 L - 72.5 L
Sunshine Glory
by Amit Life Space LLP
3 BHK Flat
Chandshi, Nashik
AL
Amit Life Space LLP
Developer
KC
Krrish Construction
1/4
1.1 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Govind Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹17.54 L - 18.53 L
2 BHK Flat
₹25.79 L - 32.49 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.32 K/sq.ftSizes: 406 - 752 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
SB
Satvik Builders And Developers
1/6
1.1 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Govind Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.1k/sq.ftSizes: 1803 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
SK
S K Construction Nashik
1/8
1.1 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Govind Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1836 - 1962 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
AR
Ashoka Realty
1/16
1.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalpataru Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹7.2 K - ₹10.23 K/sq.ftSizes: 694 - 990 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2018
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Shri Ram Nagar, Nashik

Gallery Cover Pic of Sumanchandra Wisteria
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Shri Ram Nagar,Nashik
23.09 L-31.76 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Paradise Gardens Phase 1
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Shri Ram Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Astha Apartment
1 BHK Apartment
Shri Ram Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Infra Vraj Villa
Property
Shri Ram Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sachin P Bagad Engineers Sachin P Bagad Siddhivinayak Heights
Property
Shri Ram Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Radhe Govinda Harmony
Property
Shri Ram Nagar,Nashik
 

Popular Locality for sale around Shri Ram Nagar, Nashik

Deepali Nagar
4,745
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vinay Nagar
4,670
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sai Nath Nagar
4,961
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Indira Nagar
9 people rated this locality
4.56
4,603
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.2%
Rise in last 1 Year
Wadala Gaon
1 people rated this locality
5
3,368
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.6%
Fall in last 1 Year
Dr.Homi Bhabha Nagar
8,214
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mumbai Naka
2 people rated this locality
5
5,970
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.16%
Rise in last 1 Year
Parab Nagar
4,461
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.29%
Fall in last 1 Year
Rehnuma Nagar
4,931
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sharda Vihar
11,851
Avg. Price per sq.ft