Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 11 of 11

Ready to Move-In Projects in Parab Nagar, Nashik

Sort by:
Relevance
LB
Lotus Buildcon
1/2
Lotus Pride
RERA
4.4

1 BHK Flat in Wadala Gaon

1 BHK Flat
₹14.24 L - 17.04 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
CD
CK Developers Nashik
1/8

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Parab Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹28.08 L - 29.11 L
2 BHK Flat
₹40.77 L
3 BHK Flat
₹55.97 L - 59.39 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.09 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
NP
Nerkar Properties LLP
1/9

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Parab Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹23.45 L - 29.06 L
2 BHK Flat
₹34.35 L - 46.09 L
3 BHK Flat
₹46.93 L - 52.46 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.01 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2015
MB
Meera Builders and Developers

2 BHK Flat in Parab Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹25.35 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.0k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2016
SS
Shree Sainath Buildcon

2, 3 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹30.02 L
3 BHK Flat
₹40.09 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2017
SB
Shreeyog Builders

2, 3 BHK Flats in Wadala Gaon

2 BHK Flat
₹28.27 L - 31.9 L
3 BHK Flat
₹34.37 L - 37.74 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.13 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
YB
Yash Buildcon Aditya Nagar
Gallery Cover Pic of Yash Apartment

3 BHK Flat in Wadala Gaon

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2024
VB
Vimal Builtech
Gallery Cover Pic of Vimal Guru Ayyappan

1, 2 BHK Flats in Parab Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹19.44 L - 19.57 L
2 BHK Flat
₹27.86 L - 28.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.55 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2023
SS
Sai Samarth Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Samarth Kamal Avenue

1, 2 BHK Flats in Parab Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2024
QC
Quality Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Quality Royal Residence

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Parab Nagar

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2024

Nearby Properties Around (Parab Nagar)

YD
Yogiraj Developers
1/3
1.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalpataru Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹59 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 1233 - 1703 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025
LR
Lalit Roongta Group
1/5
0.6 km away

1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar

1 RK Flat
₹27.2 L
1 BHK Flat
₹27.72 L - 30.85 L
2 BHK Flat
₹41.09 L - 41.17 L
3 BHK Flat
₹53.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.66 K/sq.ftSizes: 355 - 694 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2023
MV
Mahendra Vasantrao Aher
1/3
0.6 km away

2 BHK Flat in Wadala Gaon

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 430 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
RB
Raviraj Buildtech
1/4
0.6 km away

2 BHK Flat in Indira Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 692 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2024
UB
Unique Builders Nashik
1/2
0.6 km away

1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Wadala Gaon

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 332 - 760 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
SM
Skylark Mansions Pvt. Ltd
1/6
0.7 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Wadala Gaon

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 509 - 926 sq.ft.
AB
Atharva Buildcon
1/7
0.7 km away

3 BHK Flat in Indira Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹64 L - 64.35 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.56 K/sq.ftSizes: 1400 - 1412 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2025
KC
Keystone Construction
1/2
0.7 km away

4 BHK Flat in Indira Nagar

4 BHK Flat
₹91.56 L - 1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 1637 - 1847 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2025
HB
Horizon Buildcon
1/4
0.8 km away

3 BHK Flat in Indira Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹70.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.12k/sq.ftSizes: 1368 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
DD
Dugad Developers
1/5
0.8 km away

3 BHK Flat in Indira Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹79.38 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.9k/sq.ftSizes: 1620 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2023
VP
Vinayak Premises Pvt Ltd
1/10
1.0 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹49.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹67 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.07 K/sq.ftSizes: 1247 - 1621 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
CB
Cityscape Buildcon
1/3
1.1 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Deepali Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹25 L - 28 L
2 BHK Flat
₹31 L - 35 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.85 K - ₹6.39 K/sq.ftSizes: 391 - 722 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
RC
Ruha Constructions And Interiors
1/4
1.2 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Indira Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹72.03 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.3k/sq.ftSizes: 1675 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2024
PB
Perfect Buildcon
1/5
1.2 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Kishor Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.66k/sq.ftSizes: 455 - 566 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2021
AR
Ashoka Realty
1/16
1.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalpataru Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹7.2 K - ₹10.23 K/sq.ftSizes: 694 - 990 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2018
YR
Yogeshwar Realty
1/8
1.3 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹17.12 L - 17.53 L
2 BHK Flat
₹19.32 L - 25.47 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 373 - 555 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
PB
Pacific Builder
1/5
1.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalpataru Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 950 - 1300 sq.ft.
VB
Vastu Buildcon
1/3
1.4 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Kalpataru Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹71.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.77k/sq.ftSizes: 1508 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2026
BA
Bhavani and Bhat Group
1/6
1.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Indira Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹41 L - 41.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹63 L - 68 L
3 BHK Penthouse
₹68 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 1022 - 1710 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Parab Nagar, Nashik

Bajrang Society
4,544
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.25%
Fall in last 1 Year
Chintamani Colony
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Parab Nagar, Nashik

Gallery Cover Pic of CK Shree Ganadhish Park
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Parab Nagar,Nashik
28.08 L-59.39 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Nerkar Ganesh Signifia
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Parab Nagar,Nashik
23.45 L-52.46 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Tanishka Capital
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Parab Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Meera Vighnaharta
2 BHK Apartment
Parab Nagar,Nashik
25.35 L-25.35 L
Gallery Cover Pic of S And J Al Hasbi Tower
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Parab Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vimal Guru Ayyappan
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Parab Nagar,Nashik
19.44 L-28.36 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Rakasheth Mali Shri Priya Heights
3 BHK Apartment
Parab Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Quality Royal Residence
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Parab Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Hasan Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Parab Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Samarth Kamal Avenue
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Parab Nagar,Nashik
 

Popular Locality for sale around Parab Nagar, Nashik

Wadala Gaon
1 people rated this locality
5
3,368
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.6%
Fall in last 1 Year
Bhagirath Sankul
4,147
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Indira Nagar