LBLotus Buildcon1/2Lotus Pride RERA4.4 1 BHK Flat in Wadala Gaon 1 BHK Flat₹14.24 L - 17.04 LAvg. Price: ₹3.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018Contact
CDCK Developers Nashik1/8CK Shree Ganadhish Park RERA1 BHK Flat in Parab Nagar 1 BHK Flat₹28.08 L - 29.11 L2 BHK Flat₹40.77 L3 BHK Flat₹55.97 L - 59.39 LAvg. Price: ₹4.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025Contact
Nerkar Properties LLP1/9Nerkar Ganesh Signifia 1 BHK Flat in Parab Nagar 1 BHK Flat₹23.45 L - 29.06 L2 BHK Flat₹34.35 L - 46.09 L3 BHK Flat₹46.93 L - 52.46 LAvg. Price: ₹4.01 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2015Contact
SAS And J RealtyRequest ImagesS And J Al Hasbi Tower RERA1 BHK Flat in Parab Nagar 1 BHK FlatPrice on Request2 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Dec, 2026Contact
QCQuality ConstructionsRequest ImagesQuality Royal Residence RERA1 BHK Flat in Parab Nagar 1 RK FlatPrice on Request1 BHK FlatPrice on Request2 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Jun, 2024Contact
VBVimal BuiltechRequest ImagesVimal Guru Ayyappan RERA1 BHK Flat in Parab Nagar 1 BHK Flat₹19.44 L - 19.57 L2 BHK Flat₹27.86 L - 28.36 LAvg. Price: ₹4.55 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2023Contact
HMHasnat Muzzammil Ather KhanRequest ImagesHasan Heights RERA1 BHK Flat in Parab Nagar 1 BHK FlatPrice on Request2 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Dec, 2027Contact
SSSai Samarth ConstructionRequest ImagesSai Samarth Kamal Avenue RERA1 BHK Flat in Parab Nagar 1 BHK FlatPrice on Request2 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Aug, 2024Contact
Gajra Associates1/330.9 km awayGajra Nandanvan RERA1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar 1 BHK Flat₹31.5 L2 BHK Flat₹44.25 L3 BHK Flat₹58.69 LAvg. Price: ₹4.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 729 - 1309 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026Contact
Lalit Roongta Group1/50.6 km awayRoongta Ayodhya RERA1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar 1 RK Flat₹27.2 L1 BHK Flat₹27.72 L - 30.85 L2 BHK Flat₹41.09 L - 41.17 L3 BHK Flat₹53.1 LAvg. Price: ₹7.66 K/sq.ftSizes: 355 - 694 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2023Contact
UBUnique Builders Nashik 1/20.6 km awayUnique Plaza RERA1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Wadala Gaon 1 RK FlatPrice on Request1 BHK FlatPrice on Request2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 332 - 760 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024Contact
Skylark Mansions Pvt. Ltd1/60.7 km awaySkylark Sapphire RERA1, 2 BHK Flats in Wadala Gaon 1 BHK FlatPrice on Request2 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 509 - 926 sq.ft.Contact
SBShramsaflya Buildcon1/30.8 km awayChandreshwar Apartment 1, 2 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar 1 BHK Flat₹28 L2 BHK Flat₹41 LAvg. Price: ₹4.21 K/sq.ftSizes: 665 - 975 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027Contact
Sachin KulkarniOwner1/20.8 km away1 BHK Flat in Kala Nagar, Indira Nagar, Nashik ₹25.0 LAvg. price: ₹3.79k/sq.ft659 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Nashik Cambridge School- 0.1 kmSahyadri Superspeciality Hospital, Nashik- 0.1 kmKaka Ka Dhaba- 0.1 kmNashik City Centre Ma...+ MoreContact
Rajashree Properties1/40.8 km awayRajashree Chintan RERA1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar 1 RK FlatPrice on Request1 BHK FlatPrice on Request2 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 288 - 587 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026Contact
TBTrinity Builders And Developers1/20.8 km awayTrinity Lakshmi Maya Apartment RERA1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar 1 BHK FlatPrice on Request2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on Request4 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 484 - 965 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029Contact