Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

1 RK for Sale in Parab Nagar, Nashik

Sort by:
Relevance
QC
Quality Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Quality Royal Residence

1 RK Flat in Parab Nagar

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2024

Nearby Properties Around (Parab Nagar)

LR
Lalit Roongta Group
1/5
0.6 km away

1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar

1 RK Flat
₹27.2 L
1 BHK Flat
₹27.72 L - 30.85 L
2 BHK Flat
₹41.09 L - 41.17 L
3 BHK Flat
₹53.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.66 K/sq.ftSizes: 355 - 694 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2023
UB
Unique Builders Nashik
1/2
0.6 km away

1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Wadala Gaon

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 332 - 760 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
RP
Rajashree Properties
1/4
0.8 km away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 288 - 587 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SK
Sudarshan Keru Sangale
1/3
1.5 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalpataru Nagar

1 RK Flat
₹12.68 L - 16.78 L
1 BHK Flat
₹20.58 L - 20.74 L
2 BHK Flat
₹26.62 L
3 BHK Flat
₹35.79 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.07 K/sq.ftSizes: 250 - 706 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2020
Ganpat Nehe
Owner
1/8
2.2 kms away
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Nashik Cambridge School- 0.1 kmSahyadri Superspeciality Hospital, Nashik- 0.1 kmSAMRAT SWEETS- 1.7 kmNashik City Centre Ma...+ More
Abc
Owner
1/4
2.9 kms away
₹61.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.07k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Rangubai Junnare High School- 0.2 kmSahyadri Superspeciality Hospital, Nashik- 0.1 kmThe Five Elements Restaurant- 0.1 kmN...+ More
YR
Yogeshwar Realty
1/11
3.1 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Pathardi Phata

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 333 - 943 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
Dhiraj More
Owner
1/2
3.2 kms away
₹2.8 L
Avg. price: ₹280.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Espalier The Experimental School- 0.1 kmSahyadri Superspeciality Hospital, Nashik- 0.1 kmThe Five Elements Restaurant- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Wadgaonkar
Owner
3.4 kms away
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.69k/sq.ft
334 sq.ft
Chtarpti Mobile
Owner
1/3
3.6 kms away
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Maratha High School, New Building- 0.1 kmSahyadri Superspeciality Hospital, Nashik- 0.1 kmHotel Panchavati Yatri- 0.1 kmNa...+ More
YB
Yogeshwar Buildcon
1/9
3.6 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Pathardi Phata

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 257 - 776 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
AG
Archit group builders and developers
1/2
3.7 kms away

1 RK Flat in Sharanpur

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1468 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
SD
Sky Developers
1/2
4.2 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Krishna Nagar

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 271 - 618 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
LE
Laxman Eknath Gomase
1/4
4.4 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Pathardi Phata

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹3.58k/sq.ftSizes: 347 - 601 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
LE
Laxman Eknath Gomase
1/2
4.4 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Pathardi Phata

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 313 - 645 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2021
Anup Ahire
Owner
1/9
4.4 kms away
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Holy Flower English High School- 0.6 kmSahyadri Superspeciality Hospital, Nashik- 0.1 kmShree Purohit Thali- 0.1 kmSmart...+ More
HA
Hiray And Jagtap Associates
1/2
4.4 kms away

1 RK, 2, 3, 5 BHK Flats in Ramdas Colony

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 251 - 1317 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
Gaurav Waje
Owner
1/3
5.5 kms away
₹11.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bhonsala Military School- 0.1 kmSahyadri Superspeciality Hospital, Nashik- 0.1 kmHotel Panchavati Yatri- 0.1 kmNashik City...+ More
LE
Laxmi Enterprises
1/8
5.7 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Villas in Satpur

1 RK Flat
₹31.99 L
1 BHK Flat
₹34.63 L
2 BHK Flat
₹39.92 L - 46.66 L
3 BHK Flat
₹54.83 L - 56.04 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.81 K/sq.ftSizes: 665 - 1165 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Parab Nagar, Nashik

Bajrang Society
4,544
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.25%
Fall in last 1 Year
Chintamani Colony
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Parab Nagar, Nashik

Gallery Cover Pic of CK Shree Ganadhish Park
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Parab Nagar,Nashik
28.08 L-59.39 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Nerkar Ganesh Signifia
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Parab Nagar,Nashik
23.45 L-52.46 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Tanishka Capital
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Parab Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Meera Vighnaharta
2 BHK Apartment
Parab Nagar,Nashik
25.35 L-25.35 L
Gallery Cover Pic of S And J Al Hasbi Tower
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Parab Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vimal Guru Ayyappan
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Parab Nagar,Nashik
19.44 L-28.36 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Rakasheth Mali Shri Priya Heights
3 BHK Apartment
Parab Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Quality Royal Residence