Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Parab Nagar, Nashik

Sort by:
Relevance
TD
Tanishka Developers
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Parab Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2027
SA
S And J Realty
Gallery Cover Pic of S And J Al Hasbi Tower

1, 2 BHK Flats in Parab Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
HM
Hasnat Muzzammil Ather Khan
Gallery Cover Pic of Hasan Heights

1, 2 BHK Flats in Parab Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027

Nearby Properties Around (Parab Nagar)

RM
Ravi Mahajan Builders & Developers
1/26
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Govind Nagar

4 BHK Flat
₹2.24 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 2840 - 3665 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
AC
A. C. Jain Builders and Developers LLP
1/28
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage
BELAIR
RERA

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Nashik Road

3 BHK Flat
₹97.07 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.35 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹1.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1703 - 3406 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
JG
Janaki Group
1/36
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Mahatma Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹99.61 L - 1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1689 - 2036 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
GA
Gajra Associates
1/33
0.9 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹31.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹44.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58.69 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 729 - 1309 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026
AL
Amrut Lifespaces
1/16
5.3 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Nashik Road

2 BHK Flat
₹53.37 L - 59.14 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.51 L - 85.25 L
4 BHK Flat
₹88.53 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 980 - 1628 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Parab Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Antonia The Sky Villa
2.38 kmfrom
₹2.24 Cr - 2.9 Cr
Antonia The Sky Villa
Ravi Mahajan Builders & Developers
4, 5 BHK Flats Govind Nagar, Nashik
RM
Ravi Mahajan Builders & Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of BELAIR
3.37 kmfrom
₹97.07 L - 1.94 Cr
BELAIR
A. C. Jain Builders and Developers LLP
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Nashik Road, Nashik
AC
A. C. Jain Builders and Developers LLP
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Ram Kunj
4.55 kmfrom
₹99.61 L - 1.2 Cr
Shri Ram Kunj
Janaki Group
3 BHK Flat Parijat Nagar, Nashik
JG
Janaki Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Vraj Central Vista
0.64 kmfrom
₹51.39 L - 63.86 L
Vraj Central Vista
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
2, 3 BHK Flats Indira Nagar, Nashik
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
Developer
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
1/42
0.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹51.38 L
3 BHK Flat
₹63.85 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1195 - 1485 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
CG
C Global Properties
+ 1 more
1/29
0.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹88.76 L - 96.5 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 1651 - 2940 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2027
B&
Bhatambrekar & Company
+ 1 more
1/6
1.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ashoka Marg

3 BHK Flat
₹90 L - 90.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 1756 - 1806 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
SG
Shreeji Group
1/14
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Govind Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.19 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 1613 - 2385 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
1/18
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Govind Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1775 - 2305 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
CG
C Global Realtors
+ 1 more
1/7
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Bodhale Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹87.21 L - 98.5 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.46 K/sq.ftSizes: 1585 - 2399 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
1/21
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pathardi Phata

2 BHK Flat
₹54.13 L - 73.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68 L - 92.61 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1203 - 2058 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
Deepraj Patil
Owner
1/16
3.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹47.61 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
1141 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Nashik Cambridge School- 0.1 kmAshtang Ayurveda SuperMulti Speciality Hospital- 3.1 kmKaka Ka Dhaba- 0.1 kmPurab Paschim P...+ More
RB
Riddhi Buildcon
1/4
4.6 kms away
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
RB
Riddhi Buildcon
1/4
6.1 kms away
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1301 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 SecurityClose to Railway Station
RB
Riddhi Buildcon
1/2
6.1 kms away
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFalse Ceiling
RB
Riddhi Buildcon
1/3
6.1 kms away
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationFresh Construction
NH
Next Homes Realty
1/31
7.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Nashik Road

2 BHK Flat
₹53.64 L - 77.68 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.31 L - 76.44 L
4 BHK Flat
₹87.44 L - 88.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 819 - 1355 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Parab Nagar, Nashik

Bajrang Society
4,544
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.25%
Fall in last 1 Year
Chintamani Colony
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.