0 -
2Cr
0
2.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 55

Flats for Sale in Deolali Camp, Devlali, Nashik under 2 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
JR
JIYOG REAL ESTATE
1/2
New Booking
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.15k/sq.ft
635 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
JR
JIYOG REAL ESTATE
1/6
New Booking
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.38k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationChildren Play AreaClose to Grocery StoreGymnasium
Updated
4w ago
JR
JIYOG REAL ESTATE
1/5
New Booking
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹26.06k/sq.yd
165 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Army Public School- 1 kmSant Krupa Multi Speciality And Accident Hospital- 5.2 kmAamchi Maati Aamchi Mansa- 0.1 kmUmrao...+ More
RB
Rahul Burse
1/2
New Booking
₹53.51 L
Avg. price: ₹3.76k/sq.ft
1423 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play AreaPark FacingVastu Compliant
MD
Manish Dhruv
1/15
Resale
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPet FriendlyCorner Property
Updated
1w ago
RP
Rishta Properties
1/17
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.28k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPet FriendlyGated Community
Updated
2d ago
RP
Rishta Properties
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹16.44k/sq.yd
365 sq.yd
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
MR
Muley Realty And Developers
1/25
New Booking
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.69k/sq.ft
2450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyClose to Umrao PlazaGymnasiumCommunity Hall
Updated
2w ago
MR
Muley Realty And Developers
1/11
New Booking
Nirmiti Shree Kartikeya Phase 2
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.86k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Apr, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
MR
Muley Realty And Developers
1/16
New Booking
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.67k/sq.ft
1980 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Landscaped GardenInternal RoadsClose to Bus StopClose to Railway Station
Updated
3w ago
MR
Muley Realty And Developers
1/10
New Booking
Nirmiti Shree Kartikeya
RERA
₹46.93 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
1268 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftInternal RoadsUtility ShopsGood Cross Ventilation
Updated
3w ago
MR
Muley Realty And Developers
1/19
New Booking
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.45k/sq.ft
3450 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Internal RoadsUtility ShopsGood Cross VentilationClose to Bus Stop
Updated
3w ago
MD
Manish Dhruv
1/7
Resale
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.23k/sq.ft
922 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopLift
Updated
1w ago
MR
Muley Realty And Developers
1/22
New Booking
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.42k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Umrao PlazaClose to Barnes School and Junior CollegeClose to Railway Station
Updated
2w ago
MR
Muley Realty And Developers
1/21
New Booking
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Apr, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Umrao PlazaClose to Railway StationGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
MR
Muley Realty And Developers
1/18
New Booking
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingClose to Umrao PlazaClose to Railway StationClose to Bus Stop
MR
Muley Realty And Developers
1/11
New Booking
₹72.8 L
Avg. price: ₹3.14k/sq.ft
2322 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
MR
Muley Realty And Developers
1/18
New Booking
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseSwimming PoolGated Community
MR
Muley Realty And Developers
1/11
New Booking
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.89k/sq.ft
1799 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyPet FriendlyPrivate Garden/Terrace
MR
Muley Realty And Developers
1/5
New Booking
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.yd
4000 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
MR
Muley Realty And Developers
1/19
New Booking
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.68k/sq.ft
1668 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyPool Facing
MR
Muley Realty And Developers
1/25
New Booking
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.7k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightPrivate Garden/TerraceChildren Play Area
MR
Muley Realty And Developers
1/13
New Booking
Nirmiti Shree Kartikeya
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopClose to Grocery StoresClose to MallInternal Roads
Updated
3w ago
Sahil
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹4.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.13k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
Divesh Chawla
Owner
1/13
Resale
No Brokerage
₹26.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.08k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingKids AreaGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
Yogesh Mishra
Owner
1/12
Resale
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.51k/sq.ft
954 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenKids AreaWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
Pratap
Owner
1/3
Resale
Karda Hari Sparsh
₹73.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.6k/sq.ft
1588 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingKids AreaGated CommunityWater Supply
RISHIRAJ RAMESH VERMA
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹1.91 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.9k/sq.ft
2767 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Dec, 2025
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupPet AllowedGarden
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Deolali Camp, Nashik

Gallery Cover Pic of Amit Meru Bhoomi
1, 3 BHK Apartments
Deolali Camp,Devlali
31.03 L-78.1 L
Gallery Cover Pic of D S Kalantri Shriniwas Court
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Deolali Camp,Devlali
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Karda Hari Sparsh
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Deolali Camp,Devlali
20.93 L-39.68 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vastu Comrade Prabhatkar CHSL
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Deolali Camp,Devlali
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirmiti Shree Kartikeya
Property
Deolali Camp,Devlali
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SV Hill Woods
2 BHK Apartment
Deolali Camp,Devlali
27.0 L-36.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Chhoriya Umrane Plotting
Residential Plots
Deolali Camp,Devlali
10.35 L-24.02 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Renuka Darshan
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Deolali Camp,Devlali
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Swami Samarth Paradise
Property
Deolali Camp,Devlali
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Samarth Paradise
Property
Deolali Camp,Devlali
 

Popular Locality for sale around Deolali Camp, Nashik

Bhagur
4,185
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vijay Nagar
3,672
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sansari Village
3,689
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vadner Dumala
3,785
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Indrayani Society
4,276
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.22%
Fall in last 1 Year
Bhagur Rural
3,170
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Belatgavhan
4,761
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kothule Mala
3,592
Avg. Price per sq.ft