More Filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 690

Flats for Sale in Vihitgaon, Devlali, Nashik

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Vihitgaon? Search from 12+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Vihitgaon. Choose from 3+ New Projects, 2+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Vihitgaon. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Vihitgaon, Devlali, Nashik - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1900 sq.ft)
₹62.0 L
Vihitgaon, Devlali
3 BHK Villa (2000 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Vihitgaon, Devlali
2 BHK Duplex (1350 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Vadner Dumala, Devlali
Bhagat Royal (392 sq.ft)
₹26.25 L - 51.46 L
Nashik Road, Nashik
Residential Plot (1045 sq.ft)
₹32.51 L
Vadner Dumala, Devlali
Tulsi Tirth Apartment (915 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L - 59.0 L
Bridge Nagar, Nashik
Siyaram Avenues (980 sq.ft)
₹53.37 L - 88.53 L
Nashik Road, Nashik
Residential Plot (1168 sq.ft)
₹36.12 L
Vadner Dumala, Devlali
Anand Vatika (1500 sq.ft)
₹85.01 L - 87.0 L
Nashik Road, Nashik
BELAIR (1703 sq.ft)
₹97.07 L - 1.94 Cr
Nashik Road, Nashik
...Read more
MR
Muley Realty And Developers
1/27
Verified
New Booking
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.26k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross VentilationClose to Bus StopUtility ShopsInternal Roads
Updated
4w ago
RB
Rahul Burse
1/3
New Booking
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingCorner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area
MR
Muley Realty And Developers
1/25
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Internal RoadsLandscaped GardenUtility ShopsClose to Bus Stop
NH
Next Homes Realty
+ 1 more
1/4
1.87 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Nashik Road, Nashik

1 BHK Flat
₹26.25 L - 27.03 L
2 BHK Flat
₹36.52 L - 37.21 L
3 BHK Flat
₹51.46 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
Updated
1d ago
US
URBAN SYTES
1/4
2.12 km away
New Booking
₹32.51 L
Avg. price: ₹3.11k/sq.ft
1045 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Close to AirportClose to Bus StopClose to MallGood Cross Ventilation
Updated
1w ago
NH
Next Homes Realty
1/21
1.98 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bridge Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹35 L - 49 L
3 BHK Flat
₹49 L - 59 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.86 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
VB
Vishvakarma Builders And Developers
+ 1 more
1/16
2.25 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Nashik Road, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹53.37 L - 59.14 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.51 L - 85.25 L
4 BHK Flat
₹88.53 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.44 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
US
URBAN SYTES
1/5
2.12 km away
New Booking
₹36.12 L
Avg. price: ₹3.09k/sq.ft
1168 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Nashik Road Camp- 0.8 kmRaddiant Plus Hospital Nashik Road- 0.1 kmAamc...+ More
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Vihitgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Siyaram Avenues
2.25 kmfrom
₹53.37 L - 88.53 L
Siyaram Avenues
Amrut Lifespaces
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Nashik Road, Nashik
VB
Vishvakarma Builders And Developers
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of BELAIR
3.25 kmfrom
₹97.07 L - 1.94 Cr
BELAIR
A. C. Jain Builders and Developers LLP
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Nashik Road, Nashik
AC
A. C. Jain Builders and Developers LLP
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Shrinath Antarang
3.08 kmfrom
₹53.64 L - 88.75 L
Shrinath Antarang
Shrinath Realty
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Nashik Road, Nashik
VB
Vishvakarma Builders And Developers
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Hill Top Heights
3.93 kmfrom
₹62.33 L - 68.18 L
Hill Top Heights
Dhruvika Developers
3 BHK Flat Nashik Road, Nashik
DD
Dhruvika Developers
Seller
VB
Vishvakarma Builders And Developers
1/3
2.13 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Nashik Road, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹85 L - 87 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.64 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
AC
A. C. Jain Builders and Developers LLP
1/28
3.25 km away
Zero Brokerage
BELAIR
RERA

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Nashik Road, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹97.07 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.35 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹1.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
2w ago
US
URBAN SYTES
1/4
2.12 km away
New Booking
₹46.68 L
Avg. price: ₹3.11k/sq.ft
1501 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityUtility ShopsGood Cross VentilationClose to Bus Stop
Updated
1w ago
US
URBAN SYTES
1/4
2.12 km away
New Booking
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.11k/sq.ft
1093 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3d ago
US
URBAN SYTES
1/4
2.12 km away
New Booking
₹19.59 L
Avg. price: ₹2.89k/sq.ft
678 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Internal RoadsUtility ShopsClose to Bus StopGood Cross Ventilation
Updated
1w ago
US
URBAN SYTES
1/4
2.12 km away
New Booking
₹36.21 L
Avg. price: ₹3.11k/sq.ft
1163 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Internal RoadsClose to Bus StopGood Cross VentilationClose to Grocery Stores
Updated
1w ago
US
URBAN SYTES
1/5
2.12 km away
New Booking
₹19.91 L
Avg. price: ₹2.89k/sq.ft
689 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Utility ShopsClose to Grocery StoresClose to HospitalGood Cross Ventilation
Updated
1w ago
RB
Riddhi Buildcon
Locality Champion
1/8
4.38 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
975 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Railway StationPOP Finishing
RB
Rahul Burse
1/8
1.33 km away
Verified
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.79k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway StationUtility Shops
Updated
4w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Vihitgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Bliss Pearls
₹66.99 L
Bliss Pearls
by Bliss Developers
3 BHK Flat
Pathardi Phata, Nashik
ME
Monali Enterprises
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sun Asmita Avenue
₹64.99 L
Sun Asmita Avenue
by Sun Developers
3 BHK Flat
Indira Nagar, Nashik
CG
C Global Realtors
Seller
NH
Next Homes Realty
1/21
1.93 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bridge Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹35.49 L - 38.27 L
3 BHK Flat
₹51.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.04 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2030
MR
Muley Realty And Developers
1/23
2.12 km away
New Booking
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.92k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Internal RoadsLandscaped GardenGood Cross VentilationClose to Bus Stop
NH
Next Homes Realty
+ 1 more
1/6
4.75 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Wadala Gaon, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹48 L - 51 L
3 BHK Flat
₹69 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
VA
Varad Associates
1/5
2.78 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Nashik Road, Nashik

1 BHK Flat
₹21.76 L
2 BHK Flat
₹31.2 L - 32.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
NH
Next Homes Realty
+ 1 more
1/11
2.15 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Nashik Road, Nashik

1 BHK Flat
₹23.91 L - 24.45 L
2 BHK Flat
₹34.77 L - 39.59 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.65 K - 4.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
MD
Manish Dhruv
1/9
1.52 km away
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.68k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus Stop
Updated
2w ago
AB
Anup Builders And Developers
1/15
4.42 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Nashik Road, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹43.28 L - 53.47 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2027
Updated
2w ago
NH
Next Homes Realty
1/5
4.04 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Nashik Road, Nashik

1 BHK Flat
₹21.66 L
2 BHK Flat
₹30.78 L - 38.38 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.81 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
NH
Next Homes Realty
+ 1 more
1/31
3.08 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Nashik Road, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹53.64 L - 77.68 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.31 L - 76.44 L
4 BHK Flat
₹87.44 L - 88.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.55 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
RP
Rishta Properties
1/6
2.11 km away
Resale
Rishikesh Tulasi Baug Wing B Wing C
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.73k/sq.ft
938 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet Friendly24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLift
DD
Dhruvika Developers
1/9
3.93 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Nashik Road, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹62.33 L - 68.17 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
Updated
2d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Vihitgaon, Nashik

Gallery Cover Pic of Ram Manokamneshwar Apartment
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Vihitgaon,Devlali
21.0 L-34.03 L
Gallery Cover Pic of H B Dream Park
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vihitgaon,Devlali
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Palde Shreeja Heights
3 BHK Apartment
Vihitgaon,Devlali
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Palde Morya Park
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Vihitgaon,Devlali
 

Popular Locality for sale around Vihitgaon, Nashik

3,592
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Deolali Gaon
1 people rated this locality
5
4,248
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.92%
Fall in last 1 Year
4,228
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,276
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.22%
Fall in last 1 Year
3,785
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,761
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,771
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ghatkopar
10 people rated this locality
3.98
4,126
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,028
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.13%
Rise in last 1 Year