Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 9 of 9

Ready to Move Properties in Vihitgaon, Devlali, Nashik

Sort by:
Relevance
MR
Muley Realty And Developers
1/27
Verified
New Booking
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.26k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross VentilationClose to Bus StopUtility ShopsInternal Roads
Updated
2w ago
MR
Muley Realty And Developers
1/25
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Internal RoadsLandscaped GardenUtility ShopsClose to Bus Stop
Updated
3w ago
Manoj Marathe
Owner
1/10
Resale
₹27.85 L
Avg. price: ₹5.41k/sq.ft
515 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Water SupplyServent RoomGas Pipeline
AD
Aditya Developers

1, 2 BHK Flats in Deolali Gaon

1 BHK Flat
₹25.75 L
2 BHK Flat
₹35 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2017
ND
Nest Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Nest Castle

1, 2 BHK Flats in Deolali Gaon

1 BHK Flat
₹26.32 L - 30.38 L
2 BHK Flat
₹38.48 L - 43.74 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.05 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2018
ND
ND Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of ND Ratna Residency

1 BHK Flat in Deolali Gaon

1 BHK Flat
₹22 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.25k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
KK
K K Construction Nashik
Gallery Cover Pic of K K Navkar Paradise

2 BHK Flat in Deolali Gaon

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2022
PC
Palde Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of Palde Shreeja Heights

3 BHK Flat in Vihitgaon

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2023
PC
Palde Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of Palde Morya Park

1, 2 BHK Flats in Vihitgaon

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2022