Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

Ready to Move Properties in Belatgavhan, Devlali, Nashik

Sort by:
Relevance
IE
Ishaan Enterprises
1/3

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Belatgavhan

1 BHK Flat
₹28.96 L - 41.47 L
2 BHK Flat
₹28.96 L - 41.47 L
3 BHK Flat
₹73.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.15 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020
SM
Shree Mahavir Realtor
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Mahavir Shree Visal Dham

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Belatgavhan

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2022
AB
ARKK Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of ARKK Avenue

1 BHK Flat in Belatgavhan

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2019
AB
ARKK Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of ARKK Ashtapad

1, 2 BHK Flats in Belatgavhan

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2023

Nearby Properties Around (Belatgavhan)

SE
Sunny Estates
1/18
4.5 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.07k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Magnum Multispeciality Hospital NashikLift24*7 SecurityNatural Light
SE
Sunny Estates
1/26
5.3 kms away
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.46k/sq.ft
1122 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Magnum Multispeciality Hospital NashikClose to Railway Station24*7 Security
RB
Riddhi Buildcon
1/8
5.7 kms away
Verified
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
975 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Railway StationPOP Finishing
RB
Riddhi Buildcon
1/12
5.8 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.64k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationCorner PropertyFresh ConstructionHigh Ceiling
RB
Riddhi Buildcon
1/10
6.0 kms away
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
RB
Riddhi Buildcon
6.0 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFalse CeilingFresh Construction
SB
Shree Buildcon & Associates
1/18
1.0 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Deolali Gaon

2 BHK Flat
₹36.77 L
3 BHK Flat
₹45.36 L
4 BHK Flat
₹48.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 681 - 889 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
Housing Partner
Owner
1/2
1.1 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.85k/sq.ft
910 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Philomena Convent High School.- 0.1 kmSant Krupa Multi Speciality And Accident Hospital- 0.1 kmAamchi Maati Aamchi Mansa- 0...+ More
SB
Shree Buildcon Realty
1/4
1.2 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Chehdi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 323 - 508 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
Ikra Pathan
Owner
1/4
1.3 kms away
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.51k/sq.ft
770 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Philomena Convent High School.- 0.1 kmRaddiant Plus Hospital Nashik Road- 0.1 kmAamchi Maati Aamchi Mansa- 0.1 kmSmart...+ More
Ajay Konde
Owner
1/3
1.3 kms away
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.95k/sq.ft
1028 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
RB
Rishi Builders And Developers
1/3
1.4 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Chehdi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 480 - 589 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2021
Aditya Mogal
Owner
1/14
1.5 kms away
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.88k/sq.ft
929 sq.ft
Rajank
Owner
1/6
1.5 kms away
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.17k/sq.ft
735 sq.ft
Bharat Bandre
Owner
1.6 kms away
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.13k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Hemant
Owner
1/7
1.6 kms away
RERA
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.72k/sq.ft
860 sq.ft
Devendra Ramesh Korde
Owner
1/13
1.6 kms away
RERA
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.47k/sq.ft
865 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Philomena Convent High School.- 0.1 kmRaddiant Plus Hospital Nashik Road- 0.1 kmAamchi Maati Aamchi Mansa- 0.1 kmStar ...+ More
KG
KBC GLOBAL LTD.
1/16
1.6 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Shabhaji Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹19.94 L
2 BHK Flat
₹28.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 595 - 853 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
SS
Shri Swami Samarth Construction
1/5
1.7 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Deolali Gaon

2 BHK Flat
₹38.81 L - 41.21 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 971 - 1033 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2025
SG
Samnani Group
1/28
1.7 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Deolali Gaon

1 BHK Flat
₹25 L
2 BHK Flat
₹30 L - 36 L
3 BHK Flat
₹45 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 625 - 1105 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Belatgavhan, Nashik

Gallery Cover Pic of ARKK Ashtapad
Property
Belatgavhan,Devlali
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vijay Kalapurnam Park Phase 2
1, 2 BHK Villas
Belatgavhan,Devlali
 
Gallery Cover Pic of ARKK Ashtapad Phase VI Building B C D
2 BHK Apartment
Belatgavhan,Devlali
 
Gallery Cover Pic of ARKK Avenue
1 BHK Apartment
Belatgavhan,Devlali
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ishaan Hari Anandvan
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Belatgavhan,Devlali
28.96 L-73.36 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vijay Kalapurnam Park
Property
Belatgavhan,Devlali
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Mahavir Shree Visal Dham Villa
Property
Belatgavhan,Devlali
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Mahavir Shree Visal Dham
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Belatgavhan,Devlali
 
Gallery Cover Pic of H R Palde Plaza
Property
Belatgavhan,Devlali
 

Popular Locality for sale around Belatgavhan, Nashik

Chehdi
4,228
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kahan Nagar Society
4,656
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Indrayani Society
4,276
Avg. Price per sq.ft