Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Independent Villas for Sale in Belatgavhan, Devlali, Nashik

Sort by:
Relevance
VB
Vijay Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Vijay Kalapurnam Park Phase 2

1, 2 BHK Villas in Belatgavhan

1 BHK Villa
Price on Request
2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2028

Nearby Properties Around (Belatgavhan)

ND
ND Developers
1/5
2.2 kms away

3, 5, 7 BHK Villas in Deolali Gaon

3 BHK Villa
₹1.08 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹2.5 Cr
7 BHK Villa
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.47 K - ₹9.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 1162 - 3348 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
ND
ND Developers
1/6
3.1 kms away

3, 5, 7 BHK Villas in Deolali Gaon

3 BHK Villa
₹1.08 Cr - 2.5 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹1.08 Cr - 2.5 Cr
7 BHK Villa
₹1.08 Cr - 2.5 Cr
AR
Ashtekar Realtors
1/4
4.1 kms away

2 BHK Villa in Nashik Road

2 BHK Villa
₹54.05 L - 57.61 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 1201 - 1239 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
SS
Shree Swami Buildcon
1/27
6.0 kms away

2 BHK Villa,Flat in Jail Road

2 BHK Villa
₹23 L - 26 L
2 BHK Flat
₹23.0 L - 33.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.07 K - 3.62 K/sq.ftSizes: 750 - 925 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2024
UB
UMA BUILDCON
1/14
6.1 kms away

2 BHK Villa in Panchak

2 BHK Villa
₹44 L - 51 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 1245 - 1456 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2022
SB
Sahej Builders And Developers LLP
1/9
6.4 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Dasak

3 BHK Villa
₹56.35 L - 81.47 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1483 - 2144 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
Vinod Thakare
6.8 kms away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.05k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Clifford International School- 0.1 kmSahyadri Superspeciality Hospital, Nashik- 0.1 kmHotel Panchavati Yatri- 0.1 kmSmart...+ More
Mukesh Kanojiya
Owner
1/11
7.0 kms away
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.68k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Nashik Cambridge School- 0.1 kmSahyadri Superspeciality Hospital, Nashik- 0.1 kmSAMRAT SWEETS- 1.7 kmNashik City Centre Ma...+ More
Dholi Construction
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1307 Sq.ft 2 BHK Villa for sale in Ghatkopar for Rs. 5800000
1.1 kms away
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
1307 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Philomena Convent High School.- 0.1 kmRaddiant Plus Hospital Nashik Road- 0.1 kmAamchi Maati Aamchi Mansa- 0.1 kmSmart...+ More
AD
Ambika Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Ambika Niwara Ganaraya Row House
1.4 kms away

2 BHK Villa in Chehdi

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 837 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
SP
Surya Properties
Gallery Cover Pic of Surya Daffodil
1.5 kms away

2 BHK Villa in Deolali Gaon

2 BHK Villa
₹40 L - 52.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.62 K - 8.09 K/sq.ftSizes: 525 - 643 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
SR
Standard Realtors
Gallery Cover Pic of Standard Nakshatra
1.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Villa,Flats in Deolali Gaon

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
₹1.22 Cr
Sizes: 1350 - 2350 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2018
SB
Shah Builders & Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Shah Shahs Shatrunjay
2.1 kms away

1, 2 BHK Villas in Deolali Gaon

1 BHK Villa
₹22 L
2 BHK Villa
₹27.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.58 K - ₹5.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 370 - 502 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2021
HP
Harak Patil Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Harak Patil Sai Srushti Phase I Villa
2.4 kms away

2 BHK Villa in Indrayani Society

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 846 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
ND
Narayani Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Narayani Serenity
2.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Villa,Flats in Sansari Village

2 BHK Flat
₹24.88 L
3 BHK Villa
₹63.54 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.42 K - 5.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 563 - 1222 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2023
KB
Karnavat Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Karnavat Sai Laxmi Villas
3.1 kms away

4, 4.5 BHK Villas in Deolali Camp

4 BHK Villa
₹99.33 L
4.5 BHK Villa
₹51.71 L - 94.15 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.88 K/sq.ftSizes: 751 - 1443 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
Rajen D Doshi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2177 Sq.ft 3 BHK Villa for sale in Indrayani Society for Rs. 11500000
3.1 kms away
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.28k/sq.ft
2177 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Darshan Academy- 0.7 kmJanki Maternity Home- 0.1 kmBharat Cold Drink- 0.1 kmUmrao Plaza- 1.5 km
SE
SV Enterprises
Gallery Cover Pic of SV Hill Woods Villa
3.2 kms away

2 BHK Villa in Deolali Camp

2 BHK Villa
₹90 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.0k/sq.ftSizes: 3000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2022
Jai Mata Di
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1800 Sq.ft 4 BHK Villa for sale in Deolali Gaon for Rs. 13500000
3.5 kms away
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Nashik Road Camp- 1 kmRaddiant Plus Hospital Nashik Road- 0.1 kmShree Purohit Thali- 0.1 kmSmart Bazaar...+ More
SB
Sadguru Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Sadguru Garden Bunglows
3.9 kms away

2 BHK Villa in Deolali Gaon

2 BHK Villa
₹44.55 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.05k/sq.ftSizes: 1100 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2022
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Belatgavhan, Nashik

Gallery Cover Pic of Vijay Kalapurnam Park Phase 2
1, 2 BHK Villas
Belatgavhan,Devlali
 

Popular Locality for sale around Belatgavhan, Nashik

Chehdi
4,228
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kahan Nagar Society
4,656
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Indrayani Society
4,276
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.22%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sansari Village
3,689
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kothule Mala
3,592
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shabhaji Nagar
3,771
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ghatkopar
10 people rated this locality
3.98
4,126
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vihitgaon
3,378
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.59%
Fall in last 1 Year
Deolali Gaon
1 people rated this locality
5
4,248
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.92%
Fall in last 1 Year
Samangaon
4,609
Avg. Price per sq.ft