More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 5828

Flats for Sale in Samangaon, Nashik

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Samangaon? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Samangaon. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Samangaon, Nashik - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (975 sq.ft)
₹39.0 L
Shivshakthi Nagar, Jail Road
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹42.0 L
Hanuman Nagar, Jail Road
BELAIR (1703 sq.ft)
₹97.07 L - 1.94 Cr
Nashik Road, Nashik
Bhagat Royal (392 sq.ft)
₹26.25 L - 51.46 L
Nashik Road, Nashik
Shreeji Infinia Plus (1585 sq.ft)
₹87.21 L - 1.3 Cr
Bodhale Nagar, Nashik
Daksh Triverra (1160 sq.ft)
₹46.4 L - 60.48 L
Balram Nagar, Nashik
Nandan Carnival (1061 sq.ft)
₹44.56 L - 94.42 L
Adgaon, Nashik
Yashwant Shiv Crystal (588 sq.ft)
₹35.49 L - 51.3 L
Bridge Nagar, Nashik
Vraj Hill View (1203 sq.ft)
₹54.14 L - 92.61 L
Pathardi Phata, Nashik
2 BHK Penthouse (1350 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Shikherwadi
...Read more
RB
Riddhi Buildcon
Locality Champion
1/8
3.4 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
975 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Railway StationPOP Finishing
RB
Riddhi Buildcon
Locality Champion
1/2
3.31 km away
New Booking
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFalse Ceiling
AC
A. C. Jain Builders and Developers LLP
1/28
4.71 km away
Zero Brokerage
BELAIR
RERA

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Nashik Road, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹97.07 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.35 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹1.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
2w ago
NH
Next Homes Realty
+ 1 more
1/4
1.79 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Nashik Road, Nashik

1 BHK Flat
₹26.25 L - 27.03 L
2 BHK Flat
₹36.52 L - 37.21 L
3 BHK Flat
₹51.46 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
Updated
1d ago
CG
C Global Realtors
+ 1 more
1/7
6.83 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Bodhale Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹87.21 L - 98.5 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.46 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2030
Updated
1w ago
DR
Daksh Realty
1/16
8.47 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Balram Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹46.4 L - 46.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2030
Updated
4w ago
NB
Nandan Buildcon
+ 1 more
1/32
8.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Adgaon, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹44.56 L - 61.11 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.28 L - 94.42 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
NH
Next Homes Realty
1/21
1.71 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bridge Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹35.49 L - 38.27 L
3 BHK Flat
₹51.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.04 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2030

Zero Brokerage Projects around Samangaon

Gallery Cover Pic of BELAIR
4.71 kmfrom
₹97.07 L - 1.94 Cr
BELAIR
A. C. Jain Builders and Developers LLP
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Nashik Road, Nashik
AC
A. C. Jain Builders and Developers LLP
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Shrinath Antarang
1.10 kmfrom
₹53.64 L - 88.75 L
Shrinath Antarang
Shrinath Realty
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Nashik Road, Nashik
NH
Next Homes Realty
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Infinia Plus
6.83 kmfrom
₹87.21 L - 1.3 Cr
Shreeji Infinia Plus
Shreeji Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Uttara Nagar, Nashik
CG
C Global Realtors
Seller + 1 more
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
1/21
9.28 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pathardi Phata, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹54.13 L - 73.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68 L - 92.61 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
6d ago
SE
Sunny Estates
1/18
3.73 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.07k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Magnum Multispeciality Hospital NashikLift24*7 SecurityNatural Light
RB
Riddhi Buildcon
Locality Champion
1/3
3.31 km away
New Booking
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationFresh Construction
VB
Vishvakarma Builders And Developers
+ 1 more
1/16
2.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Nashik Road, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹53.37 L - 59.14 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.51 L - 85.25 L
4 BHK Flat
₹88.53 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.44 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
1/19
7.72 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Dwarka, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹50.17 L - 81.67 L
3 BHK Flat
₹64.35 L - 81.67 L
4 BHK Flat
₹86.4 L - 1.63 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
Updated
3w ago
DD
Dhruvika Developers
1/9
4.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Nashik Road, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹62.33 L - 68.17 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
Updated
2d ago
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
1/42
8.71 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹50 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62.13 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.18 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Updated
6d ago
VA
Varad Associates
1/5
0.93 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Nashik Road, Nashik

1 BHK Flat
₹21.76 L
2 BHK Flat
₹31.2 L - 32.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
LR
Lalit Roongta Group
1/13
9 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Deepali Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹74.85 L - 76.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
RB
Riddhi Buildcon
Locality Champion
1/12
3.5 km away
New Booking
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.64k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationCorner PropertyFresh ConstructionHigh Ceiling
Updated
2w ago
NH
Next Homes Realty
1/5
4.77 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Nashik Road, Nashik

1 BHK Flat
₹21.66 L
2 BHK Flat
₹30.78 L - 38.38 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.81 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
1/18
9.5 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Govind Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
Updated
2w ago
RB
Riddhi Buildcon
Locality Champion
1/10
3.31 km away
New Booking
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Sarang Warkhede
Owner
1/7
3.66 km away
Resale
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.98k/sq.ft
1081 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
4d ago
NH
Next Homes Realty
1/21
1.64 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bridge Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹35 L - 49 L
3 BHK Flat
₹49 L - 59 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.86 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
VB
Vishvakarma Builders And Developers
1/3
3.34 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Nashik Road, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹85 L - 87 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.64 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
AB
Anup Builders And Developers
1/15
3.74 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Nashik Road, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹43.28 L - 53.47 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2027
Updated
2w ago
NH
Next Homes Realty
+ 1 more
1/31
1.1 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Nashik Road, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹53.64 L - 77.68 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.31 L - 76.44 L
4 BHK Flat
₹87.44 L - 88.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.55 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
US
URBAN SYTES
1/6
5.17 km away
New Booking
₹23.05 L
Avg. price: ₹2.89k/sq.ft
798 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Internal RoadsClose to Bus StopClose to Grocery StoresGood Cross Ventilation
Updated
6d ago
NH
Next Homes Realty
+ 1 more
1/11
1.69 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Nashik Road, Nashik

1 BHK Flat
₹23.91 L - 24.45 L
2 BHK Flat
₹34.77 L - 39.59 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.65 K - 4.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
AL
Amit Life Space LLP
1/18
14.08 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Chandshi, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹62.22 L - 72.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
RM
Ravi Mahajan Builders & Developers
1/26
10.16 km away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Govind Nagar, Nashik

4 BHK Flat
₹2.24 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Samangaon, Nashik

Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Shivram Prestige Pride D
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ghatkopar,Nashik
16.88 L-21.17 L

Popular Locality for sale around Samangaon, Nashik

4,228
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,416
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ghatkopar
10 people rated this locality
3.98
4,126
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,071
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,771
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nashik Road
7 people rated this locality
4.57
4,566
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.47%
Rise in last 1 Year
Jail Road
1 people rated this locality
5