Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
No Properties

2 BHK for sale in Samangaon, Nashik

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Samangaon? ✓100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Samangaon)

AL
Amrut Lifespaces
1/16
2.8 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Nashik Road

2 BHK Flat
₹53.37 L - 59.14 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.51 L - 85.25 L
4 BHK Flat
₹88.53 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 980 - 1628 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
NH
Next Homes Realty
1/31
1.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Nashik Road

2 BHK Flat
₹53.64 L - 77.68 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.31 L - 76.44 L
4 BHK Flat
₹87.44 L - 88.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 819 - 1355 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
RB
Riddhi Buildcon
1/10
3.3 kms away
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
RB
Riddhi Buildcon
1/2
3.3 kms away
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFalse Ceiling
RB
Riddhi Buildcon
1/8
3.4 kms away
Verified
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
975 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Railway StationPOP Finishing
RB
Riddhi Buildcon
1/12
3.5 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.64k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationCorner PropertyFresh ConstructionHigh Ceiling
AB
Arihant Builders And Developers
1/12
1.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nashik Road

2 BHK Flat
₹27.9 L - 36.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹49 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 785 - 1353 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
AB
Arihant Builders And Developers
1/9
1.4 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Nashik Road

2 BHK Flat
₹26.1 L - 27.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹3 K/sq.ftSizes: 870 - 933 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024

Zero Brokerage Projects around Samangaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Shrinath Antarang
1.10 kmfrom
₹53.64 L - 88.75 L
Shrinath Antarang
Shrinath Realty
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Nashik Road, Nashik
NH
Next Homes Realty
Seller
PE
Patil Epitome Pvt Ltd
1/2
1.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nashik Road

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 660 - 859 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
SM
Shree Mateshwari Developers
1/9
2.1 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Chehdi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 618 - 628 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
RB
Rishi Builders And Developers
1/3
2.1 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Chehdi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 480 - 589 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2021
Ikra Pathan
Owner
1/4
2.2 kms away
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.51k/sq.ft
770 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Philomena Convent High School.- 0.1 kmRaddiant Plus Hospital Nashik Road- 0.1 kmAamchi Maati Aamchi Mansa- 0.1 kmSmart...+ More
Ashish Punjabi
Owner
1/6
2.3 kms away
₹35.2 L
Avg. price: ₹1.76k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Purushottam English School- 0.1 kmRaddiant Plus Hospital Nashik Road- 0.1 kmNew Rasoi Restaurant- 0.1 kmSmart Bazaar- 0.1 ...+ More
Vaishnavi Rahatal
Owner
1/9
2.3 kms away
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.71k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
SI
Shubhshree Infratech
1/2
2.3 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Chehdi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 655 - 688 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2031
SB
Shree Buildcon & Associates
1/8
2.3 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Shabhaji Nagar

1 RK Flat
₹14.56 L
1 BHK Flat
₹17.37 L - 18.04 L
2 BHK Flat
₹24.52 L - 26.11 L
3 BHK Flat
₹31.18 L - 32.64 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.18 K/sq.ftSizes: 348 - 780 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
SB
Shree Buildcon Realty
1/4
2.3 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Chehdi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 323 - 508 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
KG
KBC GLOBAL LTD.
1/16
2.3 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Shabhaji Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹19.94 L
2 BHK Flat
₹28.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 595 - 853 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
Hemant
Owner
1/7
2.4 kms away
RERA
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.72k/sq.ft
860 sq.ft
Devendra Ramesh Korde
Owner
1/13
2.4 kms away
RERA
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.47k/sq.ft
865 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Philomena Convent High School.- 0.1 kmRaddiant Plus Hospital Nashik Road- 0.1 kmAamchi Maati Aamchi Mansa- 0.1 kmStar ...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Samangaon, Nashik

Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Shivram Prestige Pride D
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ghatkopar,Nashik
16.88 L-21.17 L

Popular Locality for sale around Samangaon, Nashik

Chehdi
4,228
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bridge Nagar
4,416
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ghatkopar
10 people rated this locality
3.98
4,126
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pawar Wadi
3,071
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shabhaji Nagar
3,771
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Government Colony
595
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nashik Road
7 people rated this locality
4.57
4,566
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.47%
Rise in last 1 Year
Jail Road
1 people rated this locality
5
4,612
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.88%
Rise in last 1 Year
Upnagar
3,984
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tapowan
3,894
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.52%
Fall in last 1 Year