Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Samangaon, Nashik

Sort by:
Relevance
RB
Rahul Burse
529 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Samangaon, Nashik
Resale
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.14k/sq.mt
529 sq.mt
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Philomena Convent High School.- 0.1 kmRaddiant Plus Hospital Nashik Road- 0.1 kmAamchi Maati Aamchi Mansa- 0.1 kmSmart...+ More

Nearby Properties Around (Samangaon)

Ajay Konde
Owner
1/3
2.2 kms away
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.95k/sq.ft
1028 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Swapnil Bhavsar
Owner
3.2 kms away
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.68k/sq.ft
1485 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
KALAWATI NANDALAL KELA HIGH SCHOOL- 0.1 kmRaddiant Plus Hospital Nashik Road- 0.1 kmMH 15 Family Restaurant- 0.1 kmSmart...+ More
V Jumnake
Owner
3.6 kms away
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.21k/sq.ft
1734 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Aadarsh Vidya Mandir- 0.1 kmSant Krupa Multi Speciality And Accident Hospital- 8.3 kmAamchi Maati Aamchi Mansa- 0.1 km
Ram Korde
Owner
1/3
5.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹20.34 L
Avg. price: ₹3.01k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Nashik Road Camp- 0.8 kmRaddiant Plus Hospital Nashik Road- 0.1 kmAamchi Maati Aamchi Mansa- 0.1 kmSmar...+ More
Sandip Borse
Owner
5.7 kms away
₹20.25 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Mrs Sandhu
1/4
6.2 kms away
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.07k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Dr Gupta Hospital- 4.1 kmTungar's Hotel Vrundavan- 0.1 km
AI
Arkk Infrastructure
3.4 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Deolali Gaon

1280 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1332 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1353 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1355 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1361 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1364 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1372 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1372 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1383 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1406 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1428 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1430 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1451 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1470 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1712 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2494 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2561 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2904 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5813 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
17491 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2021
VH
Viva Highways Limited
5.2 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Nashik Road

2680 sq.ft Plot
₹1.47 Cr
4564 sq.ft Plot
₹2.51 Cr
4994 sq.ft Plot
₹2.75 Cr
5382 sq.ft Plot
₹2.96 Cr
6114 sq.ft Plot
₹3.36 Cr
7158 sq.ft Plot
₹3.94 Cr
9311 sq.ft Plot
₹5.12 Cr
9429 sq.ft Plot
₹5.19 Cr
10366 sq.ft Plot
₹5.7 Cr
16501 sq.ft Plot
₹9.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
SD
Sunil Devkinandan Zawar
Residential Lands for Sale in Sunil Devkinandan Zawar Om Sai Industrial Park
5.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Madsangavi

5038 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5554 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5667 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5813 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5978 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6002 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6742 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
7256 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
7884 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
9060 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
9624 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
12562 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
12919 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
13851 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
14951 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
20344 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
21750 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
25972 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
30895 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
38545 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2030
CG
Chhoriya Group
7.0 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Deolali Camp

1150 sq.ft Plot
₹10.35 L
1162 sq.ft Plot
₹10.46 L
1206 sq.ft Plot
₹10.85 L
1249 sq.ft Plot
₹11.24 L
1722 sq.ft Plot
₹15.5 L
1816 sq.ft Plot
₹16.34 L
1830 sq.ft Plot
₹16.47 L
1851 sq.ft Plot
₹16.66 L
2002 sq.ft Plot
₹18.02 L
2046 sq.ft Plot
₹18.41 L
2110 sq.ft Plot
₹18.99 L
2196 sq.ft Plot
₹19.76 L
2239 sq.ft Plot
₹20.15 L
2411 sq.ft Plot
₹21.7 L
2669 sq.ft Plot
₹24.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹900.0/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021
NL
Namdeo Laxman Satbhai
Residential Lands for Sale in Sangita Colony
3.1 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Nashik Road

1048 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1082 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1350 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1440 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2371 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2699 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2880 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3551 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3686 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2023
V Jumnake
Owner
1750 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Palase, Nashik
3.4 kms away
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹857.00/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Aadarsh Vidya Mandir- 0.1 kmRaddiant Plus Hospital Nashik Road- 0.1 kmAamchi Maati Aamchi Mansa- 0.1 kmTraction Bus Stop- ...+ More
SA
Shah And Shah Land Developers
Residential Lands for Sale in Shah And Shah Deolali One
3.8 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Deolali Gaon

1429 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1473 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1504 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1624 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1727 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1828 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1867 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1895 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2085 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2257 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2390 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2441 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2583 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2606 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2779 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3405 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3552 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3806 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3873 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4283 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2022
AB
Avit Buildcon
Residential Lands for Sale in Avit Arkk Estate Phase 1
5.6 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Indrayani Society

1319 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1367 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1372 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1373 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1830 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2282 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2022
AL
Aditya Land Developers
Residential Lands for Sale in Aditya Land Developers
6.0 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Deolali Camp

569 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request