More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 5840

Flats for Sale in Bridge Nagar, Nashik

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Bridge Nagar? Search from 15+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Bridge Nagar. Choose from 5+ New Projects, 1+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Bridge Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Bridge Nagar, Nashik - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Bhagat Royal (392 sq.ft)
₹26.25 L - 51.46 L
Nashik Road, Nashik
Yashwant Shiv Crystal (588 sq.ft)
₹35.49 L - 51.3 L
Bridge Nagar, Nashik
Tulsi Tirth Apartment (915 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L - 59.0 L
Bridge Nagar, Nashik
BELAIR (1703 sq.ft)
₹97.07 L - 1.94 Cr
Nashik Road, Nashik
Varad Residency (655 sq.ft)
₹23.91 L - 43.72 L
Nashik Road, Nashik
2 BHK Flat (975 sq.ft)
₹39.0 L
Shivshakthi Nagar, Jail Road
Residential Plot (798 sq.ft)
₹23.05 L
Nandur Naka, Nashik
Siyaram Avenues (980 sq.ft)
₹53.37 L - 88.53 L
Nashik Road, Nashik
Residential Plot (774 sq.ft)
₹22.38 L
Nandur Naka, Nashik
Shreeji Infinia Plus (1585 sq.ft)
₹87.21 L - 1.3 Cr
Bodhale Nagar, Nashik
...Read more
NH
Next Homes Realty
+ 1 more
1/4
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Nashik Road, Nashik

1 BHK Flat
₹26.25 L - 27.03 L
2 BHK Flat
₹36.52 L - 37.21 L
3 BHK Flat
₹51.46 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
Updated
1d ago
NH
Next Homes Realty
1/21
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bridge Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹35.49 L - 38.27 L
3 BHK Flat
₹51.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.04 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2030
NH
Next Homes Realty
1/21
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bridge Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹35 L - 49 L
3 BHK Flat
₹49 L - 59 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.86 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
AC
A. C. Jain Builders and Developers LLP
1/28
3.28 km away
Zero Brokerage
BELAIR
RERA

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Nashik Road, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹97.07 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.35 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹1.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
2w ago
NH
Next Homes Realty
+ 1 more
1/11
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Nashik Road, Nashik

1 BHK Flat
₹23.91 L - 24.45 L
2 BHK Flat
₹34.77 L - 39.59 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.65 K - 4.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
RB
Riddhi Buildcon
Locality Champion
1/8
1.86 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
975 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Railway StationPOP Finishing
US
URBAN SYTES
1/6
3.81 km away
New Booking
₹23.05 L
Avg. price: ₹2.89k/sq.ft
798 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Internal RoadsClose to Bus StopClose to Grocery StoresGood Cross Ventilation
Updated
6d ago
VB
Vishvakarma Builders And Developers
+ 1 more
1/16
1.56 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Nashik Road, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹53.37 L - 59.14 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.51 L - 85.25 L
4 BHK Flat
₹88.53 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.44 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Bridge Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of BELAIR
3.28 kmfrom
₹97.07 L - 1.94 Cr
BELAIR
A. C. Jain Builders and Developers LLP
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Nashik Road, Nashik
AC
A. C. Jain Builders and Developers LLP
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Shrinath Antarang
0.59 kmfrom
₹53.64 L - 88.75 L
Shrinath Antarang
Shrinath Realty
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Nashik Road, Nashik
VB
Vishvakarma Builders And Developers
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Anand Vatika
2.11 kmfrom
₹85.01 L - 87.0 L
Anand Vatika
Vishvakarma Builders And Developers
3 BHK Flat Nashik Road, Nashik
VB
Vishvakarma Builders And Developers
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Infinia Plus
5.26 kmfrom
₹87.21 L - 1.3 Cr
Shreeji Infinia Plus
Shreeji Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Uttara Nagar, Nashik
CG
C Global Realtors
Seller + 1 more
US
URBAN SYTES
1/7
3.81 km away
New Booking
₹22.38 L
Avg. price: ₹2.89k/sq.ft
774 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Internal RoadsUtility ShopsClose to Bus StopGood Cross Ventilation
Updated
6d ago
CG
C Global Realtors
+ 1 more
1/7
5.26 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Bodhale Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹87.21 L - 98.5 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.46 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2030
Updated
1w ago
DR
Daksh Realty
1/16
7.06 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Balram Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹46.4 L - 46.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2030
Updated
4w ago
DD
Dhruvika Developers
1/9
3.25 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Nashik Road, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹62.33 L - 68.17 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
Updated
2d ago
RB
Riddhi Buildcon
Locality Champion
1/2
1.86 km away
New Booking
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFalse Ceiling
US
URBAN SYTES
1/4
3.81 km away
New Booking
₹41.7 L
Avg. price: ₹2.89k/sq.ft
1443 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Internal RoadsUtility ShopsClose to Bus StopClose to Grocery Stores
Updated
3d ago
NB
Nandan Buildcon
+ 1 more
1/32
7.51 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Adgaon, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹44.56 L - 61.11 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.28 L - 94.42 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
VA
Varad Associates
1/5
1.15 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Nashik Road, Nashik

1 BHK Flat
₹21.76 L
2 BHK Flat
₹31.2 L - 32.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
US
URBAN SYTES
1/4
3.81 km away
New Booking
₹25.81 L
Avg. price: ₹2.89k/sq.ft
893 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Updated
3d ago
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
1/21
8.19 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pathardi Phata, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹54.13 L - 73.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68 L - 92.61 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
6d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Bridge Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Anand Vatika
₹85.01 L - 87.0 L
Anand Vatika
by Vishvakarma Builders And Developers
3 BHK Flat
Nashik Road, Nashik
VB
Vishvakarma Builders And Developers
Seller
SE
Sunny Estates
1/18
2.32 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.07k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Magnum Multispeciality Hospital NashikLift24*7 SecurityNatural Light
NH
Next Homes Realty
1/5
3.2 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Nashik Road, Nashik

1 BHK Flat
₹21.66 L
2 BHK Flat
₹30.78 L - 38.38 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.81 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
RB
Riddhi Buildcon
Locality Champion
1/3
1.86 km away
New Booking
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationFresh Construction
RM
Ravi Mahajan Builders & Developers
1/26
8.65 km away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Govind Nagar, Nashik

4 BHK Flat
₹2.24 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
3w ago
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
1/19
6.12 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Dwarka, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹50.17 L - 81.67 L
3 BHK Flat
₹64.35 L - 81.67 L
4 BHK Flat
₹86.4 L - 1.63 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
Updated
3w ago
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
1/42
7.29 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹50 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62.13 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.18 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Updated
6d ago
LR
Lalit Roongta Group
1/13
7.51 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Deepali Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹74.85 L - 76.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
RB
Riddhi Buildcon
Locality Champion
1/12
1.96 km away
New Booking
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.64k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationCorner PropertyFresh ConstructionHigh Ceiling
Updated
2w ago
NH
Next Homes Realty
1/12
3.53 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Nashik Road, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹35 L - 38 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
1/18
8 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Govind Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
Updated
2w ago
RB
Riddhi Buildcon
Locality Champion
1/10
1.95 km away
New Booking
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Sarang Warkhede
Owner
1/7
2.14 km away
Resale
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.98k/sq.ft
1081 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
4d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Bridge Nagar, Nashik

Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Bridge Nagar, Nashik

Gallery Cover Pic of Yashwant Shiv Crystal
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bridge Nagar,Nashik
35.49 L-51.3 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Tulsi Tirth Apartment
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bridge Nagar,Nashik
35.0 L-59.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Ganesha Valley
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bridge Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shriya Vitthal Residency
2 BHK Apartment
Bridge Nagar,Nashik
24.0 L-24.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Kulswamini Apartment
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Bridge Nagar,Nashik
12.59 L-15.09 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Aditya Sai Darshan
1 BHK Apartment
Bridge Nagar,Nashik
23.51 L-25.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of JP Royal Greens
Property
Bridge Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of G S Aringle Circle
1 BHK Apartment
Bridge Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aditya Pride Lotus
2 BHK Apartment
Bridge Nagar,Nashik
30.77 L-30.77 L

Popular Locality for sale around Bridge Nagar, Nashik

4,609
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,071
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,557
Avg. Price per sq.ft