More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Flats for Sale in Sri Ram Nagar, Nashik

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sri Ram Nagar? Search from 4+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sri Ram Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sri Ram Nagar, Nashik - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Para Omkar (366 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Sri Ram Nagar, Nashik
Renuka Garden
Price on Request
Jail Road, Nashik
Swastik Kalash Apartment (423 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Nashik Road, Nashik
...Read more
PC
Para Construction
1/2

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sri Ram Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2030
RD
Renuka Developers
1/2

Property in Jail Road, Nashik

SE
Swastik Estates
Gallery Cover Pic of Swastik Kalash Apartment

1 RK, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Nashik Road, Nashik

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2029

Nearby Properties Around (Sri Ram Nagar)

VB
Vishvakarma Builders And Developers
+ 1 more
1/16
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Nashik Road, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹53.37 L - 59.14 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.51 L - 85.25 L
4 BHK Flat
₹88.53 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 980 - 1628 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
AC
A. C. Jain Builders and Developers LLP
1/28
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage
BELAIR
RERA

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Nashik Road, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹97.07 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.35 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹1.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1703 - 3406 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
DR
Daksh Realty
1/16
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Balram Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹46.4 L - 46.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1160 - 1440 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
YD
Yogiraj Developers
1/3
5.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalpataru Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹59 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 1233 - 1703 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025
RB
Riddhi Buildcon
1/10
0.5 km away
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sri Ram Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Siyaram Avenues
2.39 kmfrom
₹53.37 L - 88.53 L
Siyaram Avenues
Amrut Lifespaces
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Nashik Road, Nashik
VB
Vishvakarma Builders And Developers
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of BELAIR
3.36 kmfrom
₹97.07 L - 1.94 Cr
BELAIR
A. C. Jain Builders and Developers LLP
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Nashik Road, Nashik
AC
A. C. Jain Builders and Developers LLP
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Daksh Triverra
5.64 kmfrom
₹46.4 L - 60.48 L
Daksh Triverra
Daksh Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Balram Nagar, Nashik
DR
Daksh Realty
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Shrinath Antarang
2.06 kmfrom
₹53.64 L - 88.75 L
Shrinath Antarang
Shrinath Realty
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Nashik Road, Nashik
VB
Vishvakarma Builders And Developers
Seller + 1 more
RB
Riddhi Buildcon
0.5 km away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFalse CeilingFresh Construction
RB
Riddhi Buildcon
1/4
0.5 km away
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1301 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 SecurityClose to Railway Station
RB
Riddhi Buildcon
1/2
0.5 km away
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFalse Ceiling
RB
Riddhi Buildcon
1/3
0.5 km away
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationFresh Construction
RB
Riddhi Buildcon
1/8
0.8 km away
Verified
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
975 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Railway StationPOP Finishing
RB
Riddhi Buildcon
1/12
0.9 km away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.64k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationCorner PropertyFresh ConstructionHigh Ceiling
NH
Next Homes Realty
+ 1 more
1/31
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Nashik Road, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹53.64 L - 77.68 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.31 L - 76.44 L
4 BHK Flat
₹87.44 L - 88.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 819 - 1355 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
RB
Riddhi Buildcon
1/4
2.2 kms away
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Sarang Warkhede
Owner
1/7
2.2 kms away
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.98k/sq.ft
1081 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Philomena Convent High School.- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital Nashik- 0.1 kmShree Purohit Thali- 0.1 km ...+ More
DD
Dhruvika Developers
1/9
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Nashik Road, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹62.33 L - 68.17 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1385 - 1515 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2026

Ready to Move Projects around Sri Ram Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Nandan Carnival
₹44.56 L - 94.42 L
Nandan Carnival
by Nandan Buildcon
2, 3 BHK Flats
Adgaon, Nashik
NB
Nandan Buildcon
Developer + 1 more
CG
C Global Realtors
+ 1 more
1/7
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Bodhale Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹87.21 L - 98.5 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.46 K/sq.ftSizes: 1585 - 2399 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
Anil Kurade
Owner
1/26
4.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.76k/sq.ft
1038 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shining Star Academy English Medium School & Jr. College- 0.9 kmApollo Hospitals- 0.1 kmMaharaja Kathiyawadi Dhaba- 0.1...+ More
AR
Ashwamedh Real Estate
1/15
5.3 kms away
RERA
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.22k/sq.ft
1470 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StorePower Backup
AR
Ashwamedh Real Estate
1/28
5.3 kms away
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.75k/sq.ft
1111 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
AR
Ashwamedh Real Estate
1/29
5.3 kms away
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.75k/sq.ft
1111 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Sri Ram Nagar, Nashik

3,672
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Sri Ram Nagar, Nashik

Gallery Cover Pic of Para Omkar
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sri Ram Nagar,Nashik
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sri Ram Nagar, Nashik

Jail Road
1 people rated this locality
5
4,612
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.88%
Rise in last 1 Year
3,071
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,262
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.02%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,416
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2,656
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,555
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.19%
Rise in last 1 Year
3,557
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,498
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,688
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.82%
Fall in last 1 Year
4,778
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.51%
Fall in last 1 Year