Reset filters
Last Updated: May 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 47

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Deolali Camp, Devlali, Nashik

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Deolali Camp? Housing.com offers 47+ 2 BHK Flats & 2+ 2 BHK Houses. Choose from 17+ New Projects, 17+ Resale Properties and 5+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Deolali Camp. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in Deolali Camp, Devlali, Nashik - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1268 sq.ft)
₹46.9 L
Deolali Camp, Devlali
2 BHK Flat (922 sq.ft)
₹39 L
Deolali Camp, Devlali
2 BHK Flat (950 sq.ft)
₹42 L
Deolali Camp, Devlali
2 BHK Flat (1350 sq.ft)
₹75 L
Deolali Camp, Devlali
2 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹42 L
Deolali Camp, Devlali
2 BHK Flat (2300 sq.ft)
₹62 L
Deolali Camp, Devlali
2 BHK Flat (1799 sq.ft)
₹52 L
Deolali Camp, Devlali
2 BHK Flat (400 sq.ft)
₹4.5 L
Deolali Camp, Devlali
2 BHK Flat (954 sq.ft)
₹43 L
Deolali Camp, Devlali
Karda Hari Sparsh Phase IV A (354 sq.ft)
₹11.51 L
Deolali Camp, Devlali
...Read more
MR
Muley Realty And Developers
1/10
New Booking
Nirmiti Shree Kartikeya
RERA
₹46.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
1268 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftInternal RoadsUtility ShopsGood Cross Ventilation
Updated
3w ago
MD
Manish Dhruv
1/7
Resale
₹39 L
Avg. price: ₹4.23k/sq.ft
922 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopLift
Updated
1w ago
MR
Muley Realty And Developers
1/22
New Booking
₹42 L
Avg. price: ₹4.42k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Umrao PlazaClose to Barnes School and Junior CollegeClose to Railway Station
Updated
1w ago
MR
Muley Realty And Developers
1/18
New Booking
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseSwimming PoolGated Community
MD
Manish Dhruv
1/15
Resale
₹42 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPet FriendlyCorner Property
Updated
1w ago
MR
Muley Realty And Developers
1/25
New Booking
₹62 L
Avg. price: ₹2.7k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightPrivate Garden/TerraceChildren Play Area
Updated
4w ago
MR
Muley Realty And Developers
1/11
New Booking
₹52 L
Avg. price: ₹2.89k/sq.ft
1799 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyPet FriendlyPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
4w ago
Sahil
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹4.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.13k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
6d ago
Yogesh Mishra
Owner
1/12
Resale
₹43 L
Avg. price: ₹4.51k/sq.ft
954 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenKids AreaWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
KC
Karda Constructions
1/6

2 BHK Flat in Deolali Camp

1 BHK Flat
₹11.51 L
2 BHK Flat
₹11.24 L - 16.84 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.25k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
SS
Shri Swami Samarth Construction
1/7

2 BHK Flat in Deolali Camp

1 BHK Flat
₹25.9 L - 30.31 L
2 BHK Flat
₹38.48 L - 63.31 L
3 BHK Flat
₹61.6 L - 92.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
RD
Renuka Developers
1/9

2 BHK Flat in Deolali Camp

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020
MD
Mauli Developers
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Deolali Camp

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2029
SC
Samarth Constructions
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Deolali Camp

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2024
KC
Karda Constructions
1/11

2 BHK Flat in Deolali Camp

1 BHK Flat
₹17.2 L - 17.33 L
2 BHK Flat
₹24.06 L
3 BHK Flat
₹41.81 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.18k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2019
SS
Shri Swami Samarth Construction
1/3

2 BHK Flat in Deolali Camp

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹3.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
AS
ATB Samarth Llp
Gallery Cover Pic of ATB Deolali Meadows D Wing

2 BHK Flat in Deolali Camp

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
PC
Park Constructions
Park
RERA

2 BHK Flat in Deolali Camp

2 BHK Flat
₹32.22 L - 35.93 L
5 BHK Flat
₹2.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.88 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2026
Updated
1w ago
VC
Vijay Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of Vijay Ganraj Residency

2 BHK Flat in Deolali Camp

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2025
VB
Vastu Builders And Land Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Vastu Comrade Prabhatkar CHSL

2 BHK Flat in Deolali Camp

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2029
KB
Kusheja Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Kusheja Green Heritage

2 BHK Flat in Deolali Camp

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
NI
Nirmiti Infrastructure
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirmiti Shree Kartikeya

2 BHK Flat in Deolali Camp

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2026
KC
Karda Constructions

2 BHK Flat in Deolali Camp

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.18k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2019
SB
Shah Builders & Developers

2 BHK Flat in Deolali Camp

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹3.5k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2021
SC
Samarth Constructions

2 BHK Flat in Deolali Camp

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2024
SG
Shree Gagan Buildcon
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Ganesha Empire

2 BHK Flat in Deolali Camp

2 BHK Flat
₹39.15 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.4k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020
RB
Rishiraj Buildcon
Gallery Cover Pic of Rishiraj Malhar Hills Residency

2 BHK Flat in Deolali Camp

2 BHK Flat
₹40.01 L
3 BHK Flat
₹51.18 L
3 BHK Villa
₹56.27 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.32k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
Rahul
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1500 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Deolali Camp for Rs. 5000000
Resale
₹50 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Army Public School- 1 kmSant Krupa Multi Speciality And Accident Hospital- 5.2 kmAamchi Maati Aamchi Mansa- 0.1 kmUmrao...+ More
NI
Nirmiti Infrastructure
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirmiti Shree Kartikeya

2 BHK Flat in Deolali Camp

1 BHK Flat
₹11.98 L
2 BHK Flat
₹15.31 L - 16.07 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.78 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2021
RD
Royale Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Royale Emrald Park

2 BHK Flat in Deolali Camp

1 BHK Flat
₹9.76 L - 14.87 L
2 BHK Flat
₹17.7 L - 18.27 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.05 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Deolali Camp, Nashik

Gallery Cover Pic of Amit Meru Bhoomi
1, 3 BHK Apartments
Deolali Camp,Devlali
31.03 L-78.1 L
Gallery Cover Pic of D S Kalantri Shriniwas Court
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Deolali Camp,Devlali
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Karda Hari Sparsh
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Deolali Camp,Devlali
20.93 L-39.68 L
Gallery Cover Pic of SV Hill Woods
2 BHK Apartment
Deolali Camp,Devlali
27.0 L-36.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Renuka Darshan
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Deolali Camp,Devlali
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vastu Comrade Prabhatkar CHSL
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Deolali Camp,Devlali
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Madhoor Group Madhoor Anandam
Property
Deolali Camp,Devlali
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rishiraj Malhar Hills Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartment,Villas
Deolali Camp,Devlali
40.01 L-56.27 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Serenity Park