Manish Dhruv1/14Resale3 BHK Flat in Ayodhya Nagar, Upnagar, Nashik ₹47 LAvg. price: ₹3.99k/sq.ft1178 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Close to Grocery StoreLiftNatural Light Updated 6d agoContact
Rishta Properties1/9Resale3 BHK Flat in Ayodhya Nagar, Upnagar, Nashik ₹50 LAvg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft1250 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant Updated 3w agoContact
BDBhavik Developers Private Limited1/2Bhavik Mithila RERA3 BHK Flat in Nashik Road 1 BHK FlatPrice on Request2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Dec, 2032Contact
KRKanhaiya RealtyRequest ImagesKanhaiya Om Sai Haight RERA3 BHK Flat in Nashik Road 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Jun, 2029Contact
DSD S Kalantri Builders And DevelopersRequest ImagesD S Kalantri Shreeram RERA3 BHK Flat in Nashik Road 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Mar, 2025Contact
PGParvin Gamir Shaikh And Hajrabi Gamir Shaikh Builder And DevelopersRequest ImagesMaa Ayesha Empire Apartment RERA3 BHK Flat in Nashik Road 1 RK FlatPrice on Request2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Feb, 2027Contact
ADAllwin DevelopersRequest ImagesAllwin Gokulvan Apartment RERA3 BHK Flat in Upnagar 1 BHK FlatPrice on Request2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Mar, 2027Contact
NBNirmiti Buillders And Developers NashikRequest ImagesNirmiti Dropada Heights RERA3 BHK Flat in Nashik Road 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Dec, 2023Contact
SBSiddhivinayak Builders And Developers NashikRequest ImagesSiddhivinayak Shivneri Crystal RERA3 BHK Flat in Nashik Road 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Jun, 2024Contact
A. C. Jain Builders and Developers LLP1/280.9 km awayZero BrokerageBELAIR RERA3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Nashik Road 3 BHK Flat₹97.07 L4 BHK Flat₹1.17 Cr - 1.35 Cr5 BHK Flat₹1.94 CrAvg. Price: ₹5.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1703 - 3406 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029Contact
Daksh Realty1/165.5 kms awayZero BrokerageDaksh Triverra RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Balram Nagar 2 BHK Flat₹46.4 L - 46.6 L3 BHK Flat₹60.48 LAvg. Price: ₹4.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1160 - 1440 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030Contact
Yogiraj Developers1/32.2 kms awayGurusiddhi Krupa RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalpataru Nagar 2 BHK Flat₹59 L3 BHK Flat₹79 LAvg. Price: ₹4.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 1233 - 1703 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025Contact
ALAmrut Lifespaces1/162.4 kms awaySiyaram Avenues RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Nashik Road 2 BHK Flat₹53.37 L - 59.14 L3 BHK Flat₹72.51 L - 85.25 L4 BHK Flat₹88.53 LAvg. Price: ₹5.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 980 - 1628 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026Contact
Gajra Associates1/334.2 kms awayGajra Nandanvan RERA1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar 1 BHK Flat₹31.5 L2 BHK Flat₹44.25 L3 BHK Flat₹58.69 LAvg. Price: ₹4.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 729 - 1309 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026Contact
Riddhi Buildcon1/41.3 kms away3 BHK Flat in Nashik Road, Nashik ₹52.0 LAvg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft1300 sq.ftBuiltup area1st Aug, 2026Possession status Highlights: Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionContact
C Global Realtors + 1 more1/71.9 kms awayZero BrokerageShreeji Infinia Plus RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Uttara Nagar 3 BHK Flat₹87.21 L - 98.5 L4 BHK Flat₹1.3 CrAvg. Price: ₹5.46 K/sq.ftSizes: 1585 - 2399 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030Contact
Bhatambrekar & Company + 1 more1/62.5 kms awayZero BrokerageShree Vighnaharan Luxuria RERA3 BHK Flat in Ashoka Marg 3 BHK Flat₹90 L - 90.01 LAvg. Price: ₹5.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 1756 - 1806 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027Contact
Ashwamedh Real Estate1/82.5 kms away3 BHK Flat in Kalpataru Nagar, Nashik ₹65.0 LAvg. price: ₹4.53k/sq.ft1435 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner PropertyContact
Riddhi Buildcon1/42.6 kms away3 BHK Flat in Hanuman Nagar, Jail Road, Nashik ₹52.0 LAvg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft1301 sq.ftBuiltup area1st Aug, 2026Possession status Highlights: LiftPower Backup24*7 SecurityClose to Railway StationContact
Riddhi Buildcon1/32.6 kms away3 BHK Flat in Hanuman Nagar, Jail Road, Nashik ₹52.0 LAvg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft1300 sq.ftBuiltup area1st Aug, 2026Possession status Highlights: Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionContact
Ashwamedh Real Estate1/152.9 kms away3 BHK Flat in Dwarka, Nashik RERA₹62.0 LAvg. price: ₹4.22k/sq.ft1470 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StorePower BackupContact
Krrish Builders And Land Developer1/192.9 kms awayZero BrokerageVraj Metropolis RERA2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Dwarka 2 BHK Flat₹50.17 L - 81.67 L3 BHK Flat₹64.35 L - 81.67 L4 BHK Flat₹86.4 L - 1.63 Cr5 BHK Flat₹1.67 Cr - 1.85 CrAvg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1115 - 4105 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024Contact
Riddhi Buildcon3.0 kms away3 BHK Flat in Jail Road, Nashik ₹70.0 LAvg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft1500 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFalse CeilingFresh ConstructionContact
NHNext Homes Realty1/313.8 kms awayZero BrokerageShrinath Antarang RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Nashik Road 2 BHK Flat₹53.64 L - 77.68 L3 BHK Flat₹72.31 L - 76.44 L4 BHK Flat₹87.44 L - 88.75 LAvg. Price: ₹6.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 819 - 1355 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027Contact
Krrish Builders And Land Developer1/424.1 kms awayZero BrokerageVraj Central Vista RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar 2 BHK Flat₹51.38 L3 BHK Flat₹63.85 LAvg. Price: ₹4.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1195 - 1485 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027Contact
C Global Properties + 1 more1/294.2 kms awayZero BrokerageShree Hari Krushna Heights RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar 3 BHK Flat₹88.76 L - 96.5 L4 BHK Flat₹1.53 CrAvg. Price: ₹5.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 1651 - 2940 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2027Contact
Ashwamedh Real Estate1/174.2 kms away3 BHK Penthouse in Kala Nagar, Indira Nagar, Nashik ₹97.0 LAvg. price: ₹4.85k/sq.ft1998 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Sahyadri Superspeciality H...+ MoreContact
Shreeji Group1/144.3 kms awayZero BrokerageShreeji The Crown RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Govind Nagar 3 BHK Flat₹1.12 Cr - 1.19 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.66 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 1613 - 2385 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028Contact
Krrish Builders And Land Developer1/184.7 kms awayZero BrokerageKrrish Vraj Shrushti RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Govind Nagar 3 BHK Flat₹1.15 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.5 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1775 - 2305 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029Contact