Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 9 of 9

Under Construction Projects in Upnagar, Nashik

Sort by:
Relevance
NH
Next Homes Realty
1/5
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Nashik Road, Nashik

1 BHK Flat
₹21.66 L
2 BHK Flat
₹30.78 L - 38.38 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.81 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
NH
Next Homes Realty
1/12
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Nashik Road, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹35 L - 38 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
DD
Dhruvika Developers
1/9
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Nashik Road, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹62.33 L - 68.17 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
Updated
2d ago
BD
Bhavik Developers Private Limited
1/2

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Nashik Road, Nashik

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2032
OD
Om Developers Nashik
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Shyam Avenue

2 BHK Flat in Nashik Road, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2030
KR
Kanhaiya Realty
Gallery Cover Pic of Kanhaiya Om Sai Haight

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nashik Road, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2029
AD
Allwin Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Allwin Gokulvan Apartment

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Upnagar, Nashik

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Upnagar

Gallery Cover Pic of BELAIR
0.92 kmfrom
₹97.07 L - 1.94 Cr
BELAIR
A. C. Jain Builders and Developers LLP
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Nashik Road, Nashik
AC
A. C. Jain Builders and Developers LLP
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Antonia The Sky Villa
5.31 kmfrom
₹2.24 Cr - 2.9 Cr
Antonia The Sky Villa
Ravi Mahajan Builders & Developers
4, 5 BHK Flats Govind Nagar, Nashik
RM
Ravi Mahajan Builders & Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Daksh Triverra
5.46 kmfrom
₹46.4 L - 60.48 L
Daksh Triverra
Daksh Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Balram Nagar, Nashik
DR
Daksh Realty
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Infinia Plus
1.91 kmfrom
₹87.21 L - 1.3 Cr
Shreeji Infinia Plus
Shreeji Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Uttara Nagar, Nashik
CG
C Global Realtors
Seller + 1 more
PG
Parvin Gamir Shaikh And Hajrabi Gamir Shaikh Builder And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Maa Ayesha Empire Apartment

1 RK, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Nashik Road, Nashik

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2027

Nearby Properties Around (Upnagar)

AC
A. C. Jain Builders and Developers LLP
1/28
0.9 km away
Zero Brokerage
BELAIR
RERA

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Nashik Road, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹97.07 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.35 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹1.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1703 - 3406 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
VB
Vishvakarma Builders And Developers
+ 1 more
1/16
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Nashik Road, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹53.37 L - 59.14 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.51 L - 85.25 L
4 BHK Flat
₹88.53 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 980 - 1628 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
RM
Ravi Mahajan Builders & Developers
1/26
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Govind Nagar, Nashik

4 BHK Flat
₹2.24 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 2840 - 3665 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
DR
Daksh Realty
1/16
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Balram Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹46.4 L - 46.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1160 - 1440 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
GA
Gajra Associates
1/33
4.2 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar, Nashik

1 BHK Flat
₹31.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹44.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58.69 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 729 - 1309 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026
CG
C Global Realtors
+ 1 more
1/7
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Bodhale Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹87.21 L - 98.5 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.46 K/sq.ftSizes: 1585 - 2399 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
NH
Next Homes Realty
+ 1 more
1/31
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Nashik Road, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹53.64 L - 77.68 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.31 L - 76.44 L
4 BHK Flat
₹87.44 L - 88.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 819 - 1355 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
CG
C Global Realtors
1/9
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Indira Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹85.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.65k/sq.ftSizes: 1850 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2027
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
1/42
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹50 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62.13 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.18 K/sq.ftSizes: 1195 - 1485 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
CG
C Global Properties
+ 1 more
1/29
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹88.76 L - 96.5 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 1651 - 2940 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2027
ME
Monali Enterprises
1/11
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Indira Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹47.7 L - 51.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1060 - 1140 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
CG
C Global Realtors
1/8
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Indira Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹69.08 L - 87.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1535 - 1950 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
SG
Shreeji Group
1/14
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Govind Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.19 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 1613 - 2385 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
CG
C Global Realtors
+ 1 more
1/11
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Govind Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹83.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftSizes: 1462 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
1/18
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Govind Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1775 - 2305 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
CG
C Global Realtors
1/7
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Govind Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.0k/sq.ftSizes: 2000 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
CG
C Global Realtors
1/5
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Govind Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.7k/sq.ftSizes: 2110 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
DR
Dekagon Real infra
+ 1 more
1/11
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Balram Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹44.76 L - 50.47 L
3 BHK Flat
₹55.03 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftSizes: 1119 - 1376 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2029
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
1/21
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pathardi Phata, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹54.13 L - 73.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68 L - 92.61 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1203 - 2058 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
PG
P G A Enterprises
1/2
0.8 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Samta Nagar, Nashik

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 443 - 652 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Upnagar, Nashik

3,944
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,784
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,231
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Upnagar, Nashik

Gallery Cover Pic of Allwin Gokulvan Apartment
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Upnagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aditya Pride Prestige
1 BHK Apartment
Upnagar,Nashik
15.8 L-15.8 L
Gallery Cover Pic of J B Jay Prakash CHS
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Upnagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Sai Manisha Apartment
1 RK, 2 BHK Apartments
Upnagar,Nashik