Reset filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
No Properties

Independent Houses for Sale in DGP Nagar, Nashik

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in DGP Nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (DGP Nagar)

Dhananjay Kulthe
Owner
1/5
0.9 km away
No Brokerage
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.36k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Symbiosis School- 0.1 kmProgenesis Fertility Center - Best IVF Center in Nashik- 0.1 kmThe Five Elements Restaurant- 0.1 km  • ...+ More
Shyam Shivaji Shirsath
Owner
1/3
1.0 km away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
SHYAM
Owner
1/4
2.1 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.06k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Era English School- 0.1 kmSahyadri Superspeciality Hospital, Nashik- 0.1 kmThe Five Elements Restaurant- 0.1 kmNashi...+ More
Abha Dharmendra Rakesh
Owner
1/13
2.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.42k/sq.ft
624 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Fravashi Academy- 0.1 kmSahyadri Superspeciality Hospital, Nashik- 0.1 kmThe Five Elements Restaurant- 0.1 kmNashik City C...+ More
Rahul Patil
Owner
1/8
2.4 kms away
RERA
₹2.0 L
Avg. price: ₹222.00/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Kshama Borole
Owner
1/9
2.7 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Fravashi Academy- 1.1 kmProgenesis Fertility Center - Best IVF Center in Nashik- 0.1 kmThe Five Elements Restaurant- 0.1 km  • ...+ More
Rahul Pandit
Owner
1/6
3.1 kms away
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.29k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Wisdom High International School - Best School in Nashik- 0.1 kmProgenesis Fertility Center - Best IVF Center in Nashik- 0.1 km...+ More
Sonawane Builders & Developers
Owner
3.3 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Symbiosis School- 0.1 kmAshtang Ayurveda SuperMulti Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmThe Five Elements Restaurant- 0.1 kmNashi...+ More
Dnyaneshwar Patil
Owner
1/2
3.3 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.28k/sq.ft
757 sq.ft
Krushna
Owner
1/8
3.4 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.19k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Nashik Cambridge School- 0.1 kmSahyadri Superspeciality Hospital, Nashik- 0.1 kmKaka Ka Dhaba- 0.1 kmNashik City Centre Ma...+ More
PIYUSH NANDEDKAR
Owner
1/8
3.7 kms away
Verified
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.41k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Era English School- 0.2 kmSahyadri Superspeciality Hospital, Nashik- 0.1 kmUdupi Tadka Gokul Pure Veg Restaurant Nashik- 0....+ More
Amish
Owner
3.7 kms away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Kishor Rajput
Owner
1/6
4.3 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.81k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Nashik Cambridge School- 0.1 kmAshtang Ayurveda SuperMulti Speciality Hospital- 3.1 kmKaka Ka Dhaba- 0.1 kmPurab Paschim P...+ More
Vikas Kuyate
Owner
1/8
4.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.81k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Roshan A Patil
Owner
1/7
4.3 kms away
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.65k/sq.ft
1425 sq.ft
Shree Construction
Owner
1/5
4.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.03k/sq.ft
1293 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Wisdom High International School - Best School in Nashik- 1.4 kmProgenesis Fertility Center - Best IVF Center in Nashik- 0.1 km...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in DGP Nagar, Nashik

Nandanvan Colony
4,634
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around DGP Nagar, Nashik

Gallery Cover Pic of Antonia The Sky Villa
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Govind Nagar,Nashik
2.24 Cr-2.9 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vraj Hill View
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pathardi Phata,Nashik
54.14 L-92.61 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreevastu Brahmgiri Park
1 BHK Villa,Apartment
Satpur,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreevastu Brahmgiri Park 2
1 BHK Villa
Pimpalgaon Bahula,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vijay Kalapurnam Park Phase 2
1, 2 BHK Villas
Belatgavhan,Devlali
 
Gallery Cover Pic of GP Shree Ganesh Row Bungalows
3, 3.5 BHK Villas
Satpur,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sarvppratham Palm Hills 02
2, 3 BHK Villas
Gondedumala,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Chaitanya Vatika
2 BHK Villa
Adgaon,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sarvppratham Palm Hills 03
2, 3 BHK Villas
Gondedumala,Nashik
 

Popular Locality for sale around DGP Nagar, Nashik

Murari Nagar
4,693
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.79%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kamatwade
5,591
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.2%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ambad Village
4,253
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.41%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sanjeev Nagar
2,945
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Upendra Nagar Colony
3,832