Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
No Properties

Independent Houses for Sale in Murari Nagar, Nashik

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Murari Nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Murari Nagar)

Dhananjay Kulthe
Owner
1/5
1.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.36k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Symbiosis School- 0.1 kmProgenesis Fertility Center - Best IVF Center in Nashik- 0.1 kmThe Five Elements Restaurant- 0.1 km  • ...+ More
Shyam Shivaji Shirsath
Owner
1/3
1.2 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
SHYAM
Owner
1/4
2.6 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.06k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Era English School- 0.1 kmSahyadri Superspeciality Hospital, Nashik- 0.1 kmThe Five Elements Restaurant- 0.1 kmNashi...+ More
Abha Dharmendra Rakesh
Owner
1/13
2.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.42k/sq.ft
624 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Fravashi Academy- 0.1 kmSahyadri Superspeciality Hospital, Nashik- 0.1 kmThe Five Elements Restaurant- 0.1 kmNashik City C...+ More
Rahul Pandit
Owner
1/6
2.7 kms away
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.29k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Wisdom High International School - Best School in Nashik- 0.1 kmProgenesis Fertility Center - Best IVF Center in Nashik- 0.1 km...+ More
Rahul Patil
Owner
1/8
2.8 kms away
RERA
₹2.0 L
Avg. price: ₹222.00/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Kshama Borole
Owner
1/9
2.9 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Fravashi Academy- 1.1 kmProgenesis Fertility Center - Best IVF Center in Nashik- 0.1 kmThe Five Elements Restaurant- 0.1 km  • ...+ More
Dnyaneshwar Patil
Owner
1/2
3.7 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.28k/sq.ft
757 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Symbiosis School- 0.1 kmAshtang Ayurveda SuperMulti Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmThe Five Elements Restaurant- 0.1 kmNashi...+ More
Sonawane Builders & Developers
Owner
3.7 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Krushna
Owner
1/8
3.9 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.19k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Nashik Cambridge School- 0.1 kmSahyadri Superspeciality Hospital, Nashik- 0.1 kmKaka Ka Dhaba- 0.1 kmNashik City Centre Ma...+ More
PIYUSH NANDEDKAR
Owner
1/8
4.1 kms away
Verified
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.41k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Era English School- 0.2 kmSahyadri Superspeciality Hospital, Nashik- 0.1 kmUdupi Tadka Gokul Pure Veg Restaurant Nashik- 0....+ More
Amish
Owner
4.2 kms away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Anil Pawar
Owner
1/7
4.6 kms away
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.25k/sq.ft
666 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Wisdom High International School - Best School in Nashik- 0.1 kmShri Guruji Hospital in Nashik- 0.1 kmSadhana Chulivarchi Misal...+ More
Vikas Kuyate
Owner
1/8
4.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.81k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Nashik Cambridge School- 0.1 kmAshtang Ayurveda SuperMulti Speciality Hospital- 3.1 kmKaka Ka Dhaba- 0.1 kmPurab Paschim P...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Murari Nagar, Nashik

Gulmohar Colony
4,439
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.16%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Murari Nagar, Nashik

Gallery Cover Pic of Shreevastu Brahmgiri Park 2
1 BHK Villa
Pimpalgaon Bahula,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreevastu Brahmgiri Park
1 BHK Villa,Apartment
Satpur,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of MINKA RIVERDALE
4.5 BHK Villa
Gangapur,Nashik
3.21 Cr-3.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Antonia The Sky Villa
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Govind Nagar,Nashik
2.24 Cr-2.9 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vraj Hill View
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pathardi Phata,Nashik
54.14 L-92.61 L
Gallery Cover Pic of The Avenue Flora
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Gangapur,Nashik
56.03 L-2.19 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lokesh Avenue
3 BHK Apartment
Gangapur,Nashik
80.0 L-92.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sarvppratham Palm Hills 02
2, 3 BHK Villas
Gondedumala,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sarvppratham Palm Hills 03
2, 3 BHK Villas
Gondedumala,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of GP Shree Ganesh Row Bungalows
3, 3.5 BHK Villas
Satpur,Nashik
 

Popular Locality for sale around Murari Nagar, Nashik

Siddhtek Nagar
3,840
Avg. Price per sq.ft
MIDC Ambad
5,325
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.39%
Fall in last 1 Year
Ambad Village
4,253