Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
No Properties

3 bhk Houses in DGP Nagar, Nashik

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (DGP Nagar)

Dhananjay Kulthe
Owner
1/5
0.9 km away
No Brokerage
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.36k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Symbiosis School- 0.1 kmProgenesis Fertility Center - Best IVF Center in Nashik- 0.1 kmThe Five Elements Restaurant- 0....+ More
SHYAM
Owner
1/4
2.1 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.06k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Era English School- 0.1 kmSahyadri Superspeciality Hospital, Nashik- 0.1 kmThe Five Elements Restaurant- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Anil Saraf
Owner
1/6
3.0 kms away
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.82k/sq.ft
3400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Francis High School- 1.3 kmSahyadri Superspeciality Hospital, Nashik- 0.1 kmThe Five Elements Restaurant- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Rahul Pandit
Owner
1/6
3.1 kms away
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.29k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Wisdom High International School - Best School in Nashik- 0.1 kmProgenesis Fertility Center - Best IVF Center in Nashik- 0.1...+ More
Sonawane Builders & Developers
Owner
3.3 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Symbiosis School- 0.1 kmAshtang Ayurveda SuperMulti Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmThe Five Elements Restaurant- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Seller
Owner
1/13
3.4 kms away
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.62k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Francis High School- 0.1 kmSahyadri Superspeciality Hospital, Nashik- 0.1 kmThe Five Elements Restaurant- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Amish
Owner
3.7 kms away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Nashik Cambridge School- 0.1 kmSahyadri Superspeciality Hospital, Nashik- 0.1 kmKaka Ka Dhaba- 0.1 kmNashik City C...+ More
SANTOSH BOTHARA
Owner
1/13
5.6 kms away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sacred Heart Convent High School- 0.1 kmSahyadri Superspeciality Hospital, Nashik- 0.1 kmThe Five Elements Restaurant- ...+ More
Prashant Ahire
Owner
1/14
2.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.61k/sq.ft
1280 sq.ft
Rakesh Viramgama
Owner
1/11
5.0 kms away
₹48.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.28k/sq.ft
2130 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Nashik Cambridge School- 0.1 kmAshtang Ayurveda SuperMulti Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmKaka Ka Dhaba- 0.1 kmSmart B...+ More
Ravi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1500 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Cidco for Rs. 2350000
1.2 kms away
₹23.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.57k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Espalier The Experimental School- 0.1 kmSahyadri Superspeciality Hospital, Nashik- 0.1 kmThe Five Elements Restaurant- ...+ More
Jayant Gajare
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2090 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in  Row Houses, Indira Nagar for Rs. 7000000
3.4 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.35k/sq.ft
2090 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2022
Possession status
Nearby:
Arun Suryavanshi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1267 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Pathardi Phata for Rs. 6500000
3.4 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.13k/sq.ft
1267 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Francis High School- 0.1 kmAshtang Ayurveda SuperMulti Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmThe Five Elements Restaurant- 0.1 ...+ More
Prashant Bhamare
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1750 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Pathardi Phata for Rs. 5100000
4.1 kms away
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.91k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Nashik Cambridge School- 0.1 kmAshtang Ayurveda SuperMulti Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmHotel Shiv Sagar- 0.1 kmPura...+ More
Milton Dias
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1800 Sq.ft 3.5 BHK Independent House for sale in Pathardi Phata for Rs. 7500000
4.3 kms away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Nashik Cambridge School- 0.1 kmAshtang Ayurveda SuperMulti Speciality Hospital- 3.1 kmKaka Ka Dhaba- 0.1 kmPurab P...+ More
Apurva Gujrathi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1650 Sq.ft 3.5 BHK Independent House for sale in Pathardi Phata for Rs. 9200000
4.5 kms away
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.58k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Nashik Cambridge School- 0.1 kmSahyadri Superspeciality Hospital, Nashik- 0.1 kmSAMRAT SWEETS- 1.7 kmNashik City C...+ More
Paradise Home
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2100 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Chandshi for Rs. 7800000
6.1 kms away
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.71k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Nirmala Convent High School- 1.7 kmSahyadri Superspeciality Hospital, Nashik- 0.1 kmGRAPE EMBASSY & ZATKA MISAL- 0.1 km...+ More
Pankaj Ghuge
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2000 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Uttara Nagar for Rs. 7000000
6.4 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sacred Heart Convent High School- 0.1 kmSahyadri Superspeciality Hospital, Nashik- 0.1 kmHotel Panchavati Yatri- 0.1 km...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in DGP Nagar, Nashik

Nandanvan Colony
4,634
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around DGP Nagar, Nashik

Gallery Cover Pic of Antonia The Sky Villa
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Govind Nagar,Nashik
2.24 Cr-2.9 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vraj Hill View
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pathardi Phata,Nashik
54.14 L-92.61 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreevastu Brahmgiri Park
1 BHK Villa,Apartment
Satpur,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreevastu Brahmgiri Park 2
1 BHK Villa
Pimpalgaon Bahula,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vijay Kalapurnam Park Phase 2
1, 2 BHK Villas
Belatgavhan,Devlali
 
Gallery Cover Pic of GP Shree Ganesh Row Bungalows
3, 3.5 BHK Villas
Satpur,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sarvppratham Palm Hills 02