More Filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 10 of 10

Flats for Sale in Akhari, Varanasi

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Akhari? Housing.com offers 10+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Akhari, Varanasi - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Independent House (1600 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Akhari, Varanasi
Residential Plot (945 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L
Akhari, Varanasi
Residential Plot (2800 sq.ft)
₹1.55 Cr
Akhari, Varanasi
Residential Plot (2268 sq.ft)
₹1.08 Cr
Akhari, Varanasi
Residential Plot (1360 sq.ft)
₹32.0 L
Akhari, Varanasi
Residential Plot (10000 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Akhari, Varanasi
Residential Plot (40800 sq.ft)
₹9.6 Cr
Akhari, Varanasi
1 RK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹8.0 L
Akhari, Varanasi
Residential Plot (2247 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Akhari, Varanasi
Residential Plot (4800 sq.ft)
₹1.55 Cr
Akhari, Varanasi
...Read more
CR
Charvik Real Estate
Play video
1/18
New Booking
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.31k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake ResistantClose to Jeevan Anmol HospitalClose to The Aryan International SchoolClo...+ More
Updated
4w ago
NO
Naveen Ojha
1/7
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.29k/sq.ft
945 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Aryan International School- 0.1 kmApex Super Specialty Hospital & Post Graduate Institute (Apex Hospital)- 0.1 kmSatkar Fam...+ More
Updated
2d ago
NO
Naveen Ojha
1/4
Resale
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.54k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Close to AirportClose to ATMClose to HospitalRestaurants/Cafeterias
Updated
4d ago
NO
Naveen Ojha
1/5
Resale
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.78k/sq.ft
2268 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3d ago
Pankaj Dubey
Owner
1/9
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.35k/sq.ft
1360 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Ashutosh Kumar
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.6k/sq.ft
10000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Aryan International School- 0.1 kmJeevan Anmol Hospital- 0.1 kmSatkar Family Restaurant & Dhaba- 0.1 km
Pankaj Verma
1/5
New Booking
₹9.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.35k/sq.ft
40800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
Ashwani
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 1 RK Apartment / Flat for sale in Akhari for Rs. 800000
Resale
₹8.0 L
Avg. price: ₹666.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Gopal Tripathi
Owner
2247 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Akhari, Varanasi
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.34k/sq.ft
2247 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
Dheeru Singh
Owner
4800 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Akhari, Varanasi
Resale
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.23k/sq.ft
4800 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby: