Saved
Last updated: Apr 27, 2026

Residential Plot
Dhannad, Indore

12.22 L
₹2.35 K/sq.ft
No Property Images Available
520 sq.ft
Plot Area
₹2.35 K/sq.ft
Avg. Price
16th Oct, 2026
Possession status
Property Location
Dhannad, Indore
Around This Property
Restaurant
Gateway by Modi's
7 mins
(5.3 km)
Mall
Sudarshan Complex
8 mins
(8.2 km)
View more on Maps
Property Overview
Brokerage
No Charge
Access Zero Brokerage Properties
Price
12.22 L
Length
35 ft
Width
15 ft
Added
25 days ago
Area Unit
sq.ft.
About this property
520 square feet Plot for sale in Agra, Indore. This land has a dimension of 35.0 ft length 15.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 12.22 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 2.35k. Price. The brokerage amount to be paid is Rs 0. The most popular landmarks near this plot are Pappu Tea stall, Gateway by Modi's

Share
Dhannad is an locality in Indore, Indore District, Madhya Pradesh, India. Indore, Dhar are the nearby cities to Dhannad. Read More
Looking for Options to Invest in Commercial
Helpful Tools
Check your Affordability, Home loan eligibility & EMI