Saved
Last updated: Apr 1, 2026

Residential Plot
Dwarka the Modern Town, Gandhi Nagar, NH - 8, Jaipur

50.0 L
₹5.55 K/sq.ft
Dwarka the Modern Town Main Image 1Dwarka the Modern Town Main Image 1
Save
Dwarka the Modern Town Plot View 1
900 sq.ft
Plot Area
₹5.55 K/sq.ft
Avg. Price
1 Years Old
Age of property
Immediate
Possession status
East facing
Facing
Property Location
Dwarka the Modern Town, Gandhi Nagar, NH - 8, Jaipur
Around This Property
School
Subodh Public School
Hospital
JAIN ENT HOSPITAL
Metro Station
Vivek Vihar Metro Station
10 mins
(7.3 km)
View more on Maps
Property Overview
Brokerage
No Charge
Access Zero Brokerage Properties
Price
50.0 L
Length
60 ft
Width
24 ft
About this property
club house with indore games Badminton court Basket ball court Jain temple & hindu temple Cctv camera 24hrs Internet wire underground Air purifier Creaches for kids Block boundry wall fancing etc Community Hall

More About This Property

900 square_feet Plot for sale in Gandhi Nagar, Jaipur. This land has a dimension of 60.0 ft length 24.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 50.0 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 5.56k. Price. The plot is East facing. The brokerage amount to be paid is Rs 0. The most popular landmarks near this plot are Stardust Jaipur, Sanjay Omelette - Egg Dee, JAIN ENT HOSPITAL

Property Photos & Videos
Dwarka the Modern Town Main Image 1
+1
Dwarka the Modern Town Plot View 1

Gandhi Nagar Locality

Better Priced

Explore Neighbourhood - Map View

Locality Guide
for Gandhi Nagar, Jaipur

Share
Gandhi Nagar is an locality in NH - 8, Jaipur, Jaipur District, Rajasthan, India, 302015. Bapu Nagar (1.0 Km), Tilak Nagar (3.09 Km), Civil Lines (4.46 Km), Adarsh Nagar (4.68 Km), Malviya Nagar (4.71 Km) are the nearby areas to Gandhi Nagar. Jaipur are the nearby cities to Gandhi Nagar. Read More
Looking for Options to Invest in Commercial
Helpful Tools
Check your Affordability, Home loan eligibility & EMI