Sponsored
₹28.48 L - 41.71 L
Bhaskar Plaza
By Bhaskar Mukherjee
Kalyani, Nadia
Configurations2, 3 BHK Apartments
Contact
Sponsored
₹29.04 L - 85.78 L
Jai Hanuman Riverlinks I
By Jaihanuman Residency Private Limited
Konnagar, Hooghly
Configurations2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Contact
Last updated: May 9, 2026

3 BHK Flat
By Eden Realty Group
Eden Solaris City Serampore, Rampuria, Serampore, Hooghly, Kolkata

OFFERS
Zero brokerage
Know More
40.0 L
₹4.39 K/sq.ft
Eden Solaris City Serampore  Main Image 1Eden Solaris City Serampore  Main Image 1
Save
Eden Solaris City Serampore  Elevation 1
Eden Solaris City Serampore  Construction Status March-25 2
+ 25 more
910 sq.ft
Built Up Area
₹4.39 K/sq.ft
Avg. Price
Ready to move
Possession status
11 of 13
School
Ramakrishna Mission Boys' Home High School (H.S.), Rahara
Hospital
BMRC Hospital
Restaurant
Domino's Pizza
3 mins
(2 km)
View more on Maps
Property Overview
Project NameEden Solaris City Serampore
Brokerage
No Charge
Access Zero Brokerage Properties
Price
40.0 L
Carpet Area
656 sq.ft
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
2
Parking
1 Covered Parking
Parking Info
No Parking
Balcony
1
Added
More than a month ago
Area Unit
sq.ft.
About this property
3 BHK Flat for sale in Serampore, Kolkata. This 3 BHK unit is available in Serampore and offers a premium lifestyle at the best price. This property is posted by owner and there is no brokerage involved. Contact now, for details. It is a desired purchase for any homebuyer in Serampore. It is on floor 11. The total number of floors is 13. The price of this Flat is Rs 40.0 L. It is a good, spacious Flat unit with carpet area of 656 square_feet. The built-up area is 910 square_feet. There are 3 bedrooms and 2 bathroom. The property is North-East-facing. This building is equipped with lift. This is a gated community. It is a thoroughly secure premise with cctv facility. Other facilities include provisions for Gym, Garden, Sports facility, Swimming pool, Intercom, Clubhouse, Community hall. This property also enjoys power backup facility. Regular water supply is available. A dedicated kids area is also available. This property is at a walking distance from BMRC Hospital, Disha Eye Hospital Barrackpore, JBCH (Joint & Brain Care Hospital)
Read More
Share
Save
Zero Brokerage Projects
Gallery Cover Pic of Jai Hanuman Riverlinks I
5.21 km away
₹29.04 L - 85.78 L
Jai Hanuman Riverlinks I
Jaihanuman Residency Private Limited
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Konnagar, Hooghly
EM
Exact Match
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Eco Ganga Appartment
5.63 km away
₹40.95 L - 60.23 L
Eco Ganga Appartment
Ecospaces Devolopers Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Konnagar, Hooghly
SP
Shri Pali Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sugam Urban Lakes Phase II
5.74 km away
₹34.72 L - 72.77 L
Sugam Urban Lakes Phase II
Sugam Homes
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Konnagar, Hooghly
SH
Sugam Homes
Developer + 6 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Porshi Nagar
5.88 km away
₹31.75 L - 60.44 L
Porshi Nagar
Bhawani Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Konnagar, Hooghly
BG
Bhawani Group
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Crown Estrella