Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 25, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Resale in Dev 181

Sort by:
Relevance
D1
by Dev Group

2, 3 BHK Apartments

Dev 181 has all the embellishments of lavish construction. It has a splendid entrance and beautiful façade which is an unmistakable mark of opulence. Dev 181 enjoys a unique site that brings a breath of fresh air for its residents. Dev 181 is designed elegantly and thoughtfully keeping in mind the modern day dwellers. It provides modern amenities and many special features which makes way for a healthy life full of comfort and luxury at an affordable price. Relax and rewind in the lap of luxury and relish the taste of life at Dev 181....Read more
Children's Play Area
Swimming Pool
Vaastu Compliant
Lift(s)
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Gymnasium
+13
Dev 181 Project Images
OR
Om Realtor
1/22
Resale
Dev 181
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.63k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreClose to Saraswati Multispeciality Hospital & Trauma Center
Housing Partner
Owner
1/24
Resale
No Brokerage
Dev 181
₹53.49 L
Avg. price: ₹4.53k/sq.ft
1182 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
3w ago