Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

Flats for Resale in Devaloke Fort

Sort by:
Relevance
DF
by Devaloke Builders

2, 3 BHK Apartments

The spacious Apartment at Devaloke Fort comes with many modern amenities including Landscaped Garden, Power Backup and Gymnasium. The Apartment size starts from 1116.0 sq ft. Jadavpur is well-connected to other parts of city by road, which passes through the heart of this suburb. Prominent shopping malls, movie theatres, school, and hospitals are present in proximity of this residential project....Read more
Play video
1/13
Resale
Devaloke Fort
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.86k/sq.ft
1428 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Jadavpur Police Station Bus Stop24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
UB
Ujjal Banerjee
Locality Champion
1/8
Resale
Devaloke Fort
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
H
Homshopr
1/8
Verified
Resale
Devaloke Fort
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.65k/sq.ft
1428 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftCommunity HallGated Community
Updated
4w ago
SC
Sayantan Chakraborty
1/9
Resale
Devaloke Fort
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.26k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to IRIS MULTISPECIALITY HOSPITALLift
BP
Bengal Property Solution
1/15
Resale
Devaloke Fort
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.72k/sq.ft
1428 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantChildren Play Area24*7 SecurityClose to Jadavpur Police Station B...+ More