Sponsored
₹66.61 L
Residential Plot
Jaitikhera, Lucknow
Avg. Price₹5.5 K/sq.ft
Contact
Last updated: Apr 8, 2026

Eldeco Imperia Phase II Price & Floor Plan

part of Eldeco Imperia
By Eldeco
Sisandi Road, Jaitikhera, Lucknow
31.83 L - 1.36 Cr₹5.96 K/sq.ft
Price excludes maintenance, floor rise cost, stamp duty, registration, GST etc.See More
Residential Plot, 1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Villas
Configurations
Sep, 2028
Possession Starts
₹5.96 K/sq.ft
Avg. Price
534 - 2278 sq.ft.
Sizes

Eldeco Imperia Phase II - Available Floor Plans