Reset filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Resale in Eminence Gardenia

Sort by:
Relevance
EG
by Eminence Group

Property

10

1 Acres

Eminence Homes And Spaces Bengaluru have launched their new residential project called Eminence Gardenia in Ring Road, Mysore. This property is currently under development and is scheduled to get completed by December 2019. The property is spread over an area of 0.74 acres and has all the amenities that would make your life really convenient. The area is well connected to different parts of the city through integrated roads and railways which makes travelling quite convenient. The property has been approved by RERA and thus you would not have to worry about the quality of the building nor delay in the possession date.Coming to the location, you would get hugely benefited from it as you would find the university of Mysore at 3km, Grand Maurya Hotel at 3km, Shruthi Clinic at 2.54km, and much more. Hunsur road is just 3km away from the property. You can easily travel throughout the city from this road which has ample options in transportation running through it.In case you wish to check them all out, then we encourage you to book a site visit. More About This Property Residential project, Eminence Gardenia in Mysore is offering units for sale in Deepanagar. Possession date of Eminence Gardenia is Dec, 2019. The project by Eminence Group is set in 1 Acres . This residential project was launched in November 2016. There is 1 building in this project. Contact for further details. Eminence Gardenia is located in 60/4, Vijaynagar 4th Stage Link Road, Ring Road.In terms of facilities, Eminence Gardenia is loaded with multiple offerings such as Service Lift, Reserved Parking, Gymnasium, Power Backup. For families with kids, there is Children's Play Area, nearby apart from Swimming Pool. It is a Gated Community. Immerse yourself in a world of sports with provisions for Squash Court. Residents can make use of Internet / Wi-Fi, provisions in the project. The property has Fire Sprinklers. There is 24x7 Security. There is provision for Closed Car Parking.Bank financing is approved by the following financial institutions such as HDFC.Eminence Gardenia follows all rules as prescribed by the state RERA. All details are furnished on the RERA portal as well.ID is PRM/KA/RERA/1268/378/PR/171027/000811.Eminence Group is a very well-known developer-firm in this real estate market. The company started its operations in 2009 and has went on to build 3 projects so far. Residents and their lifestyle are at the centre of their developments.Prominent suburbs of Mysore are close by to Deepanagar and with several schools, hospitals, banks and offices situated in the proximity, the project is a preferred choice for home seekers....Read more
Internet / Wi-Fi
Swimming Pool
Fire Sprinklers
Vaastu Compliant
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Water Storage
+25
Eminence Gardenia Project Images
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Eminence Gardenia)

CM
Chandrashekar M
1/10
3.0 kms away
₹38.15 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
1003 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
NPS International School- 0.1 kmAvant BKG Hospital- 5.1 kmNeelanjana Mahesh Prasad- 0.1 k...+ More
CM
Chandrashekar M
1/9
3.0 kms away
₹63.94 L
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
1453 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
CM
Chandrashekar M
1/4
3.3 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.02k/sq.ft
1163 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Christ Public School & PU College- 0.1 kmApollo BGS Hospitals, Mysuru- 0.1 kmMahesh Prasa...+ More
CM
Chandrashekar M
1/8
4.9 kms away
₹44.2 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
1163 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
S.V.E.I. Public School- 0.1 kmN J HOSPITAL- 6.6 kmThe Tandoori Bite- 0.1 kmKHB Shopp...+ More
CM
Chandrashekar M
1/9
4.9 kms away
₹47.01 L
Avg. price: ₹4.07k/sq.ft
1155 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
CM
Chandrashekar M
1/11
4.9 kms away
₹43.1 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
1134 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
CM
Chandrashekar M
1/10
4.9 kms away
₹41.25 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
1085 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
CM
Chandrashekar M
1/8
5.7 kms away
₹40.35 L
Avg. price: ₹4.34k/sq.ft
929 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Christ Public School & PU College- 0.1 kmNayana Kumar's Multi Speciality Hospital, Mysuru- 6.1...+ More
VG
Vinyas Group
1/7
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Huyilalu, Mysore

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹42 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹52.5 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹84 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2023
PB
Pravrithi Builders and Developers
1/8
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Mahadevapura, Mysore

1128 sq.ft Plot
₹28.2 L
1256 sq.ft Plot
₹31.4 L
1453 sq.ft Plot
₹36.33 L
2372 sq.ft Plot
₹59.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
Koushik Banerjee
Owner
1/27
0.5 km away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.23k/sq.ft
1204 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Amrita Vidyalayam, Mysuru- 0.1 kmApollo BGS Hospitals, Mysuru- 0.1 kmEmpire Restaurant Mysore- 0.1 kmBM Habitat Ma...+ More
SP
Sowparnika Projects & Infrastructure Private Limited
1/18
0.5 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Deepanagar, Mysore

2 BHK Flat
₹69 L
3 BHK Flat
₹73.76 L - 90.38 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.64 K/sq.ftSizes: 1204 - 1627 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
MV
Motherland ventures
1/3
0.6 km away

3, 3.5 BHK Villas in Deepanagar, Mysore

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 1200 - 1600 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2019
SG
Sankalp Group
1/9
0.6 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Basavanahalli, Mysore

2 BHK Flat
₹44.5 L - 48.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹57.5 L - 61.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.02 K/sq.ftSizes: 643 - 864 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2022
SD
Saha Developers and Promoters
1/7
0.7 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Bogadi, Mysore

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹30 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹37.5 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹60 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
AG
Akshaya Golden Ventures
1/2
1.0 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Bogadi, Mysore

581 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
732 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
747 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
770 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
824 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1002 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1163 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1266 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1392 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1453 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1501 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1695 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2024
Duthil
Owner
1/3
1.1 kms away
₹5.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.5k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
NPS International School- 0.1 kmClearmedi Radiant Hospital Mysore- 0.1 kmEmpire Restaurant Mysore- 0.1 kmBM Habita...+ More
Abhishek
Owner
1/4
1.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.9k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Manju Prasad
Owner
1/5
1.3 kms away
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.97k/sq.ft
1420 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Stanley
Owner
1/4
1.3 kms away
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Projects in Deepanagar

Deepanagar,Mysore
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
45.15 L - 58.62 L
Deepanagar,Mysore
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
42.92 L - 1.06 Cr
Deepanagar,Mysore
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Deepanagar,Mysore
2, 3 BHK Apartments

Gallery Cover Pic of Santhosh Dhruvatar Apartments
2 BHK Apartment
Roopa Nagar,Mysore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in ESD Kanasu
Residential Plots
K.Hemmanahalli,Mysore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Paramount Boulevard 1
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hinkal,Mysore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in KRSH Woods
Residential Plots
Maratikyatana Halli,Mysore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Saha Elite
Residential Plots
Bogadi,Mysore
30.0 L-60.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunpure Independent Private Residence 4 BHK
4 BHK Villa
Basavanahalli,Mysore
2.5 Cr-2.5 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in ESS And ESS Saha Aspire
Residential Plots