More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1407

Flats for Sale in Somanatha Nagar, Mysore

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Somanatha Nagar? Housing.com offers 14+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 10+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Somanatha Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Somanatha Nagar, Mysore - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (1163 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Somanatha Nagar, Mysore
Yesh Samruddhi (800 sq.ft)
₹13.2 L - 24.75 L
Kannegowdana Koppalu, Mysore
Vinyas Green Valley (1200 sq.ft)
₹42.0 L - 84.0 L
Huyilalu, Mysore
SBT layout (1200 sq.ft)
₹33.6 L - 42.0 L
Varuna, Mysore
Residential Plot (1003 sq.ft)
₹38.15 L
Maratikyatana Halli, Mysore
Residential Plot (929 sq.ft)
₹40.35 L
Moogiahana Hundi, Mysore
Rare Earth (1200 sq.ft)
₹52.0 L - 1.8 Cr
Kadakola, Mysore
G Square Alchemy (1684 sq.ft)
₹1.01 Cr - 20.0 Cr
Rajarajeshwari Nagar, Mysore
Residential Plot (1453 sq.ft)
₹63.94 L
Maratikyatana Halli, Mysore
Residential Plot (1163 sq.ft)
₹44.2 L
K.Hemmanahalli, Mysore
...Read more
CM
Chandrashekar M
Locality Champion
1/4
New Booking
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.02k/sq.ft
1163 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Christ Public School & PU College- 0.1 kmApollo BGS Hospitals, Mysuru- 0.1 kmMahesh Prasa...+ More
Updated
1w ago
YD
Yesh Developers
1/3
4.29 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kannegowdana Koppalu, Mysore

800 sq.ft Plot
₹13.2 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹19.8 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹24.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.4k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2024
VG
Vinyas Group
1/7
9.38 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Huyilalu, Mysore

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹42 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹52.5 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹84 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2023
Updated
4w ago
BR
Bhapa Realty
1/8
15.73 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Varuna, Mysore

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹33.6 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹42 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.8k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
Updated
3w ago
CM
Chandrashekar M
Locality Champion
1/10
3.57 km away
New Booking
₹38.15 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
1003 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
NPS International School- 0.1 kmAvant BKG Hospital- 5.1 kmNeelanjana Mahesh Prasad- 0.1 k...+ More
Updated
1w ago
CM
Chandrashekar M
Locality Champion
1/8
3.4 km away
New Booking
₹40.35 L
Avg. price: ₹4.34k/sq.ft
929 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Christ Public School & PU College- 0.1 kmNayana Kumar's Multi Speciality Hospital, Mysuru- 6.1...+ More
SH
Sunpure Homes
1/22
12.1 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kadakola, Mysore

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹52 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹60.75 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹67.5 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.08 Cr
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.33k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027
GS
G Square Housing
1/4
0.94 km away
New Launch

Residential Land / Plots in Rajarajeshwari Nagar, Mysore

1684 sq.ft Plot
₹1.01 Cr
33339 sq.ft Plot
₹20 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
Updated
4w ago
CM
Chandrashekar M
Locality Champion
1/9
3.57 km away
New Booking
₹63.94 L
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
1453 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
CM
Chandrashekar M
Locality Champion
1/8
6.53 km away
New Booking
₹44.2 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
1163 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
S.V.E.I. Public School- 0.1 kmN J HOSPITAL- 6.6 kmThe Tandoori Bite- 0.1 kmKHB Shopp...+ More
Updated
1w ago
NE
Nidhi Estates
1/6
9.98 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sarakariuthanahalli, Mysore

600 sq.ft Plot
₹20.4 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹27.2 L
1120 sq.ft Plot
₹38.07 L
1163 sq.ft Plot
₹39.52 L
1174 sq.ft Plot
₹39.92 L
1193 sq.ft Plot
₹40.55 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹40.8 L
1225 sq.ft Plot
₹41.67 L
1236 sq.ft Plot
₹42.02 L
1275 sq.ft Plot
₹43.34 L
1314 sq.ft Plot
₹44.68 L
1403 sq.ft Plot
₹47.7 L
1434 sq.ft Plot
₹48.75 L
1453 sq.ft Plot
₹49.41 L
1576 sq.ft Plot
₹53.58 L
1645 sq.ft Plot
₹55.94 L
1780 sq.ft Plot
₹60.52 L
1809 sq.ft Plot
₹61.52 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹81.59 L
2495 sq.ft Plot
₹84.83 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.4k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
SE
Sampada Estate
1/6
24.98 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Dornahalli, Mysore

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹11.99 L
3693 sq.ft Plot
₹36.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹999.0/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
Updated
1w ago
MD
Manasa Developers
1/18
5.31 km away
Verified
New Booking
Manasa Castle
₹71.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.01k/sq.ft
1182 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to BM Habitat MallLift
Updated
2w ago
SH
Sunpure Homes
1/16
5.51 km away
Zero Brokerage
V4
RERA

3 BHK Flat in Vijayanagar, Mysore

3 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.57 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
AD
Arun DK
1/5
2.11 km away
New Booking
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Amrita Vidyalayam, Mysuru- 0.1 kmApollo BGS Hospitals, Mysuru- 0.1 kmEmpire Restaurant Mysore- 0.1 kmBM Habitat Ma...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Uma
Owner
1/27
3.68 km away
Resale
Trendz Whispering Woods
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
6d ago
RR
Ravi Ramesh
1/3
5.17 km away
New Booking
₹68.25 L
Avg. price: ₹4.55k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Maharshi Public School- 0.1 kmApollo BGS Hospitals, Mysuru- 0.1 kmMahesh Prasad Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmMall Of Myso...+ More
Updated
2w ago
CM
Chandrashekar M
Locality Champion
1/10
6.53 km away
New Booking
₹41.25 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
1085 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
CM
Chandrashekar M
Locality Champion
1/11
6.53 km away
New Booking
₹43.1 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
1134 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Somanatha Nagar

Residential Lands for Sale in Parisara Gateway
₹28.2 L - 59.3 L
Manasa Developers
1/5
3.54 km away
New Booking
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.02k/sq.ft
3187 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Nirmala school- 0.1 kmBhanavi Hospital- 0.1 kmNeelanjana Mahesh Prasad- 0.1 kmPASONS Triveni Super Market- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
SA
S And S Associates
1/10
1.4 km away
New Booking
₹48.04 L
Avg. price: ₹33.36k/sq.mt
144 sq.mt
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Christ Public School & PU College- 0.1 kmApollo BGS Hospitals, Mysuru- 0.1 kmMahesh Prasad Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmP...+ More
Updated
6d ago
MD
Manasa Developers
1/7
2.8 km away
New Booking
Manasa Putte Gowda High Park
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1308 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
MD
Manasa Developers
1/21
5.31 km away
Verified
New Booking
Manasa Castle
₹93.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.99k/sq.ft
1552 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationLiftSwimming PoolFire Fighting System
Updated
2w ago
SA
S And S Associates
1/12
0.84 km away
New Booking
₹48.15 L
Avg. price: ₹33.44k/sq.mt
144 sq.mt
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Karunamayi Special School- 0.1 kmApollo BGS Hospitals, Mysuru- 0.1 kmMahesh Prasad Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmPASONS Tr...+ More
Updated
6d ago
SH
Sunpure Homes
1/27
5.51 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vijayanagar, Mysore

2 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.42 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr - 1.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
NE
Nidhi Estates
1/10
11.69 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Marasettihalli, Mysore

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹19.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.65k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
PB
Pravrithi Builders and Developers
1/8
3.95 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Mahadevapura, Mysore

1128 sq.ft Plot
₹28.2 L
1256 sq.ft Plot
₹31.4 L
1453 sq.ft Plot
₹36.33 L
2372 sq.ft Plot
₹59.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
AA
Ajoy Avikkara
0.68 km away
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.92k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Christ Public School & PU College- 0.1 kmApollo BGS Hospitals, Mysuru- 0.1 kmEmpire Resta...+ More
Updated
3w ago
CM
Chandrashekar M
Locality Champion
1/11
11.43 km away
New Booking
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.61k/sq.ft
1163 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Atomic Energy Central School- 2.2 kmN J HOSPITAL- 4.2 kmUdupi Restaurant- 1.7 kmBela...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Somanatha Nagar, Mysore

Gallery Cover Pic of Foundations Bhagyashree
Property
Somanatha Nagar,Mysore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Motherland Kalki
2, 2.5, 3.5 BHK Villas
Somanatha Nagar,Mysore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of N Manjunath Karthika Badavane
Property
Somanatha Nagar,Mysore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Raaga
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Somanatha Nagar,Mysore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in N Manjunath Karthik Badavane Phase 2
Residential Plots
Somanatha Nagar,Mysore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Foundations Dhiya
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Somanatha Nagar,Mysore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of 81 Ventures
Property
Somanatha Nagar,Mysore
 

Popular Locality for sale around Somanatha Nagar, Mysore

11,807
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.09%
Fall in last 1 Year
6,555
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bogadi
1 people rated this locality
4.75
8,389
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9,497
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.61%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ramakrishnanagar
2 people rated this locality
4.5
10,722
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.77%
Rise in last 1 Year
3,875
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
BEML Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
8,360
Avg. Price per sq.ft