Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 177

3 BHK for sale in Mysore

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Mysore? Housing.com offers 117+ 3 BHK Flats & 18+ 3 BHK Houses. Choose from 211+ New Projects, 331+ Resale Properties and 32+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Mysore. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Mysore - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
V4 (1678 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr - 1.6 Cr
Vijayanagar, Mysore
The Curve (1386 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr - 2 Cr
Vijayanagar, Mysore
3 BHK Villa (2300 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Hadjana, Mysore
3 BHK Independent House (1200 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Moulim Nagar, Yaraganahalli
3 BHK Farm House (29947 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
T N Pura, Mysore
3 BHK Independent House (600 sq.ft)
₹60 L
Sardar Vallabh Bhai Patel Nagara, Mysore
3 BHK Farm House (32000 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
T N Pura
3 BHK Flat (1552 sq.ft)
₹93 L
Vijayanagar 1st Stage, Vijayanagar
3 BHK Independent House (600 sq.ft)
₹83 L
Sardar Vallabh Bhai Patel Nagara, Mysore
3 BHK Farm House (29947 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
T N Pura
...Read more
SH
Sunpure Homes
1/16
Zero Brokerage
V4
RERA

3 BHK Flat in Vijayanagar, Mysore

3 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.57 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
4w ago
SH
Sunpure Homes
1/27
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Vijayanagar, Mysore

2 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.42 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr - 1.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Updated
4w ago
Indrajith S
Owner
1/10
Resale
No Brokerage
JR Queenstown
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.43k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGardenSports Facility
Updated
1w ago
N
Nagaraj
1/7
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹500.00/sq.ft
29947 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationSmart HomePrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
1w ago
N
Nagaraj
1/7
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹468.00/sq.ft
32000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationSmart HomeClose to Bus Stop
MD
Manasa Developers
1/21
Verified
New Booking
Manasa Castle
₹93 L
Avg. price: ₹5.99k/sq.ft
1552 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationLiftSwimming PoolFire Fighting System
Updated
1w ago
N
Nagaraj
1/10
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹507.00/sq.ft
29947 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmart HomeBachelor FriendlyClose to Brundha hospital
N
Nagaraj
1/6
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.82k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to Bus StopClose to TempleChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
N
Nagaraj
1/5
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
N
Nagaraj
1/9
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹460.00/sq.ft
32600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionSmart HomePrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Bus Stop
Antony Manoj
Owner
1/29
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
Gayatri Vaishnaoi Eternis
RERA
₹95 L
Avg. price: ₹6.81k/sq.ft
1395 sq.ft
Sankalp Sarovar
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Maharshi Public School- 1.1 kmApollo BGS Hospitals, Mysuru- 0.1 kmHotel RRR Mysore- 0.1 kmMall Of Mysore- 0.1 km
Aasthik Builders
Owner
1/3
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.29k/sq.ft
1646 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Raghu K S
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹70 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
NPS International School- 0.1 kmAvant BKG Hospital- 5.1 kmNeelanjana Mahesh Prasad- 0.1 kmPASONS Triveni Super Mar...+ More
PRABHU SHANKAR HV
Owner
1/50
Resale
No Brokerage
₹90 L
Avg. price: ₹6.43k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Vikas Singh Chauhan
Owner
1/19
Resale
Trendz Whispering Woods
RERA
₹78 L
Avg. price: ₹5.57k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
NPS International School- 1.7 kmClearmedi Radiant Hospital Mysore- 0.1 kmNeelanjana Mahesh Prasad- 0.1 kmBM Habita...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Imran Best
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.63k/sq.ft
5400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymGardenWater SupplyServent Room
Updated
2w ago
Rakesh Kariyappa
1/14
New Booking
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.14k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionGood Cross ventilation
Updated
4d ago
Ashwath
Owner
1/17
Resale
₹79 L
Avg. price: ₹13.17k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Water SupplyGas Pipeline
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Mysore, Mysore

Gallery Cover Pic of Aakar Acropolis
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Deepanagar,Mysore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in ESD Kanasu
Residential Plots
K.Hemmanahalli,Mysore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Rare Earth
Residential Plots
Kadakola,Mysore
52.0 L-1.8 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Gss Project Herbal Paradise
Residential Plots
Yalachanahalli,Mysore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Mega City Phase 04
Residential Plots
Ankanahalli,Mysore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jnana KBN Project
Property
Jayapura,Mysore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Vastava Raghavendra Nagara
Residential Plots
Jayapura,Mysore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Pyramid Serenity
Residential Plots
Danagalli,Mysore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Aramanenagari Phase 2
Residential Plots
Mallahalli,Mysore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Balaji Elegance
Residential Plots
Mullur,Mysore
 

Popular Locality for sale in Mysore, Mysore

Gokulam
1 people rated this locality
3.75
17,754
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vijayanagar
8 people rated this locality
4.81
8,179
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.64%
Fall in last 1 Year
Dattagalli Third Stage
11,807
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.09%
Fall in last 1 Year