More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1405

Flats for Sale in Jayapura, Mysore

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Jayapura? Housing.com offers 41+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Jayapura. Choose from 8+ New Projects, 3+ Resale Projects and 2+ Owner Properties for sale in Jayapura. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Jayapura, Mysore - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹19.96 L
Jayapura, Mysore
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹24.0 L
Jayapura, Mysore
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹20.32 L
Jayapura, Mysore
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹19.99 L
Jayapura, Mysore
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹19.99 L
Jayapura, Mysore
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹19.87 L
Jayapura, Mysore
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹19.86 L
Jayapura, Mysore
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹20.29 L
Jayapura, Mysore
Parisara Gateway (1128 sq.ft)
₹28.2 L - 59.3 L
Mahadevapura, Mysore
Vinyas Green Valley (1200 sq.ft)
₹42.0 L - 84.0 L
Huyilalu, Mysore
...Read more
YD
Yesh Developers
1/7
New Booking
₹19.96 L
Avg. price: ₹1.66k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Mysore International School- 4.8 km
Updated
6d ago
YD
Yesh Developers
1/8
New Booking
₹20.32 L
Avg. price: ₹1.69k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Mysore International School- 4.8 km
Updated
6d ago
YD
Yesh Developers
1/6
New Booking
₹19.99 L
Avg. price: ₹1.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Mysore International School- 4.8 km
Updated
6d ago
YD
Yesh Developers
1/6
New Booking
₹19.99 L
Avg. price: ₹1.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Mysore International School- 4.8 km
Updated
6d ago
YD
Yesh Developers
1/4
New Booking
₹19.87 L
Avg. price: ₹1.66k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Mysore International School- 4.8 km
Updated
6d ago
YD
Yesh Developers
1/6
New Booking
₹19.86 L
Avg. price: ₹1.65k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Mysore International School- 4.8 km
Updated
6d ago
YD
Yesh Developers
1/3
New Booking
₹20.29 L
Avg. price: ₹1.69k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Mysore International School- 4.8 km
Updated
6d ago
PB
Pravrithi Builders and Developers
1/8
10.14 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Mahadevapura, Mysore

1128 sq.ft Plot
₹28.2 L
1256 sq.ft Plot
₹31.4 L
1453 sq.ft Plot
₹36.33 L
2372 sq.ft Plot
₹59.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
VG
Vinyas Group
1/7
15.31 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Huyilalu, Mysore

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹42 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹52.5 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹84 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2023
Updated
4w ago
BR
Bhapa Realty
1/8
22.01 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Varuna, Mysore

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹33.6 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹42 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.8k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
Updated
3w ago
YD
Yesh Developers
1/3
13.86 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kannegowdana Koppalu, Mysore

800 sq.ft Plot
₹13.2 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹19.8 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹24.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.4k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2024
SH
Sunpure Homes
1/22
12.14 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kadakola, Mysore

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹52 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹60.75 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹67.5 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.08 Cr
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.33k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027
CM
Chandrashekar M
Locality Champion
1/4
10.03 km away
New Booking
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.02k/sq.ft
1163 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Christ Public School & PU College- 0.1 kmApollo BGS Hospitals, Mysuru- 0.1 kmMahesh Prasa...+ More
Updated
1w ago
CM
Chandrashekar M
Locality Champion
1/10
10.11 km away
New Booking
₹38.15 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
1003 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
NPS International School- 0.1 kmAvant BKG Hospital- 5.1 kmNeelanjana Mahesh Prasad- 0.1 k...+ More
Updated
2w ago
AD
Arun DK
1/2
5.32 km away
New Booking
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Mysore International School- 8.3 kmThaluru Bus Station- 1.7 km
Updated
3w ago
AD
Arun DK
1/5
5.32 km away
New Booking
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
CM
Chandrashekar M
Locality Champion
1/8
6.83 km away
New Booking
₹40.35 L
Avg. price: ₹4.34k/sq.ft
929 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Christ Public School & PU College- 0.1 kmNayana Kumar's Multi Speciality Hospital, Mysuru- 6.1...+ More
CM
Chandrashekar M
Locality Champion
1/8
11.72 km away
New Booking
₹44.2 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
1163 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
S.V.E.I. Public School- 0.1 kmN J HOSPITAL- 6.6 kmThe Tandoori Bite- 0.1 kmKHB Shopp...+ More
Updated
1w ago
NE
Nidhi Estates
1/6
15.39 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sarakariuthanahalli, Mysore

600 sq.ft Plot
₹20.4 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹27.2 L
1120 sq.ft Plot
₹38.07 L
1163 sq.ft Plot
₹39.52 L
1174 sq.ft Plot
₹39.92 L
1193 sq.ft Plot
₹40.55 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹40.8 L
1225 sq.ft Plot
₹41.67 L
1236 sq.ft Plot
₹42.02 L
1275 sq.ft Plot
₹43.34 L
1314 sq.ft Plot
₹44.68 L
1403 sq.ft Plot
₹47.7 L
1434 sq.ft Plot
₹48.75 L
1453 sq.ft Plot
₹49.41 L
1576 sq.ft Plot
₹53.58 L
1645 sq.ft Plot
₹55.94 L
1780 sq.ft Plot
₹60.52 L
1809 sq.ft Plot
₹61.52 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹81.59 L
2495 sq.ft Plot
₹84.83 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.4k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
SH
Sunpure Homes
1/16
15.3 km away
Zero Brokerage
V4
RERA

3 BHK Flat in Vijayanagar, Mysore

3 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.57 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
NE
Nidhi Estates
1/10
16.49 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Marasettihalli, Mysore

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹19.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.65k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
CM
Chandrashekar M
Locality Champion
1/9
10.11 km away
New Booking
₹63.94 L
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
1453 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
CM
Chandrashekar M
Locality Champion
1/10
11.72 km away
New Booking
₹41.25 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
1085 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
CM
Chandrashekar M
Locality Champion
1/11
11.72 km away
New Booking
₹43.1 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
1134 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
YD
Yesh Developers
1/4
8.05 km away
New Booking
₹20.25 L
Avg. price: ₹2.7k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Orchids Public School & Residential PU College- 1 kmAmritakripa Hospital- 7.3 km
Updated
1d ago
YD
Yesh Developers
1/6
8.05 km away
New Booking
₹20.26 L
Avg. price: ₹2.7k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
YD
Yesh Developers
1/6
8.05 km away
New Booking
₹20.24 L
Avg. price: ₹2.7k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
YD
Yesh Developers
1/7
8.05 km away
New Booking
₹21.6 L
Avg. price: ₹2.7k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
YD
Yesh Developers
1/5
8.05 km away
New Booking
₹21.61 L
Avg. price: ₹2.7k/sq.ft