More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1413

Flats for Sale in J P Nagar, Mysore

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in J P Nagar? Housing.com offers 33+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 10+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in J P Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in J P Nagar, Mysore - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (1500 sq.ft)
₹68.25 L
J P Nagar, Mysore
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹77.11 L
J P Nagar, Mysore
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹77.99 L
J P Nagar, Mysore
Parisara Gateway (1128 sq.ft)
₹28.2 L - 59.3 L
Mahadevapura, Mysore
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹77.78 L
J P Nagar, Mysore
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹77.0 L
J P Nagar, Mysore
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹77.99 L
J P Nagar, Mysore
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹77.11 L
J P Nagar, Mysore
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹77.0 L
J P Nagar, Mysore
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹77.01 L
J P Nagar, Mysore
...Read more
RR
Ravi Ramesh
1/3
New Booking
₹68.25 L
Avg. price: ₹4.55k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Maharshi Public School- 0.1 kmApollo BGS Hospitals, Mysuru- 0.1 kmMahesh Prasad Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmMall Of Myso...+ More
Updated
2w ago
YD
Yesh Developers
1/5
New Booking
₹77.11 L
Avg. price: ₹6.43k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
YD
Yesh Developers
1/5
New Booking
₹77.99 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
PB
Pravrithi Builders and Developers
1/8
1.76 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Mahadevapura, Mysore

1128 sq.ft Plot
₹28.2 L
1256 sq.ft Plot
₹31.4 L
1453 sq.ft Plot
₹36.33 L
2372 sq.ft Plot
₹59.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
YD
Yesh Developers
1/5
New Booking
₹77.78 L
Avg. price: ₹6.48k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
YD
Yesh Developers
1/5
New Booking
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.42k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
YD
Yesh Developers
1/5
New Booking
₹77.99 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
YD
Yesh Developers
1/5
New Booking
₹77.11 L
Avg. price: ₹6.43k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
YD
Yesh Developers
1/5
New Booking
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.42k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
YD
Yesh Developers
1/6
New Booking
₹77.01 L
Avg. price: ₹6.42k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
YD
Yesh Developers
1/3
4.19 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kannegowdana Koppalu, Mysore

800 sq.ft Plot
₹13.2 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹19.8 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹24.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.4k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2024
VG
Vinyas Group
1/7
14.34 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Huyilalu, Mysore

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹42 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹52.5 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹84 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2023
Updated
4w ago
NE
Nidhi Estates
1/6
4.84 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sarakariuthanahalli, Mysore

600 sq.ft Plot
₹20.4 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹27.2 L
1120 sq.ft Plot
₹38.07 L
1163 sq.ft Plot
₹39.52 L
1174 sq.ft Plot
₹39.92 L
1193 sq.ft Plot
₹40.55 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹40.8 L
1225 sq.ft Plot
₹41.67 L
1236 sq.ft Plot
₹42.02 L
1275 sq.ft Plot
₹43.34 L
1314 sq.ft Plot
₹44.68 L
1403 sq.ft Plot
₹47.7 L
1434 sq.ft Plot
₹48.75 L
1453 sq.ft Plot
₹49.41 L
1576 sq.ft Plot
₹53.58 L
1645 sq.ft Plot
₹55.94 L
1780 sq.ft Plot
₹60.52 L
1809 sq.ft Plot
₹61.52 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹81.59 L
2495 sq.ft Plot
₹84.83 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.4k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
BR
Bhapa Realty
1/8
10.98 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Varuna, Mysore

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹33.6 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹42 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.8k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
Updated
3w ago
SH
Sunpure Homes
1/22
8.1 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kadakola, Mysore

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹52 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹60.75 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹67.5 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.08 Cr
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.33k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027
Indrajith S
Owner
1/10
4.27 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
JR Queenstown
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.43k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGardenSports Facility
Updated
1d ago
CM
Chandrashekar M
Locality Champion
1/4
5.17 km away
New Booking
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.02k/sq.ft
1163 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Christ Public School & PU College- 0.1 kmApollo BGS Hospitals, Mysuru- 0.1 kmMahesh Prasa...+ More
Updated
1w ago
AP
Adhya Properties
Locality Champion
1/2
1.45 km away
Resale
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹238.00/sq.ft
32670 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Maharshi Public School- 0.1 kmSri Pranava Cancer Centre | Comprehensive Cancer Care Centre in ...+ More
NE
Nidhi Estates
1/10
6.52 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Marasettihalli, Mysore

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹19.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.65k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025

Ready to Move Projects around J P Nagar

Residential Lands for Sale in Parisara Gateway
₹28.2 L - 59.3 L
Sunpure Homes
1/16
8.44 km away
Zero Brokerage
V4
RERA

3 BHK Flat in Vijayanagar, Mysore

3 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.57 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
AA
Ajoy Avikkara
5.26 km away
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.92k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Christ Public School & PU College- 0.1 kmApollo BGS Hospitals, Mysuru- 0.1 kmEmpire Resta...+ More
Updated
3w ago
MD
Manasa Developers
1/5
3.1 km away
New Booking
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.02k/sq.ft
3187 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Nirmala school- 0.1 kmBhanavi Hospital- 0.1 kmNeelanjana Mahesh Prasad- 0.1 kmPASONS Triveni Super Market- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
SH
Sunpure Homes
1/27
8.44 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vijayanagar, Mysore

2 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.42 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr - 1.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
SA
S And S Associates
1/10
4.41 km away
New Booking
₹48.04 L
Avg. price: ₹33.36k/sq.mt
144 sq.mt
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Christ Public School & PU College- 0.1 kmApollo BGS Hospitals, Mysuru- 0.1 kmMahesh Prasad Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmP...+ More
Updated
1w ago
AD
Arun DK
1/6
5.39 km away
New Booking
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Good Shepherd School.- 5.8 kmRuchi Garden- 3 kmByathahalli Railway Station Bus Stop- 6.4 km
Updated
3w ago
AD
Arun DK
1/4
3.17 km away
New Booking
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Maharshi Public School- 0.1 kmMysuru Gastro care Dr Ramakrishna- 10.1 kmRuchi Garden- 1.6 kmKSRTC bus stand- 12.9 km
Updated
3w ago
SA
S And S Associates
1/12
4.59 km away
New Booking
₹48.15 L
Avg. price: ₹33.44k/sq.mt
144 sq.mt
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Karunamayi Special School- 0.1 kmApollo BGS Hospitals, Mysuru- 0.1 kmMahesh Prasad Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmPASONS Tr...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SA
S And S Associates
1/10
4.59 km away
New Booking
₹48.13 L
Avg. price: ₹33.42k/sq.mt
144 sq.mt
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
GS
G Square Housing
1/4
5.62 km away
New Launch

Residential Land / Plots in Rajarajeshwari Nagar, Mysore

1684 sq.ft Plot
₹1.01 Cr
33339 sq.ft Plot
₹20 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
Updated
4w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in J P Nagar, Mysore

1,388
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,096
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.56%
Fall in last 1 Year
12,916
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in J P Nagar, Mysore

Gallery Cover Pic of Astrum Grandview
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
J P Nagar,Mysore
68.81 L-86.01 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sankalp Basant
Property
J P Nagar,Mysore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Air Force Naval Mysore
Property
J P Nagar,Mysore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Astrum Grand View
Property
J P Nagar,Mysore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Vyasti Serenity Phase II
Residential Plots
J P Nagar,Mysore
4.4 L-6.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in GSS Akshaya Enclave
Residential Plots
J P Nagar,Mysore
11.7 L-14.63 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Urban Lake View
Property
J P Nagar,Mysore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sankalp Sarovar
2, 3 BHK Apartments
J P Nagar,Mysore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumukha Emerald
2, 3 BHK Apartments
J P Nagar,Mysore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aalaya Building Dreams Hill View
Property
J P Nagar,Mysore
 

Popular Locality for sale around J P Nagar, Mysore