Reset filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 194

2 BHK for sale in Mysore

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Mysore? Housing.com offers 139+ 2 BHK Flats & 39+ 2 BHK Houses. Choose from 216+ New Projects, 334+ Resale Properties and 56+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Mysore. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Mysore - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
The Curve (1386 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr - 1.4 Cr
Vijayanagar, Mysore
2 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹90 L
Deepanagar, Mysore
2 BHK Flat (1182 sq.ft)
₹71 L
Vijayanagar 1st Stage, Vijayanagar
2 BHK Independent House (600 sq.ft)
₹60 L
Sardar Vallabh Bhai Patel Nagara, Mysore
2 BHK Independent House (1200 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Kuvempunagar, Mysore
2 BHK Independent House (1200 sq.ft)
₹85 L
Choranahalli, Mysore
2 BHK Independent House (1200 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Sathgalli, Mysore
2 BHK Independent House (600 sq.ft)
₹60 L
Vajamangala, Mysore
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1200 sq.ft)
₹80 L
Sakthi Nagar, Mysore
2 BHK Independent House (900 sq.ft)
₹61 L
Raghavendra Nagar, Mysore
...Read more
SH
Sunpure Homes
1/27
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Vijayanagar, Mysore

2 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.42 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr - 1.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Uma
Owner
1/27
Resale
Trendz Whispering Woods
RERA
₹90 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
MD
Manasa Developers
1/18
Verified
New Booking
Manasa Castle
₹71 L
Avg. price: ₹6.01k/sq.ft
1182 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to BM Habitat MallLift
Updated
2w ago
N
Nagaraj
1/2
New Booking
Shree Kuvempu Nagara Thirthahalli
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyFresh ConstructionVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilation
Updated
1d ago
N
Nagaraj
1/8
Resale
BVL Premio Phase 1
RERA
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹7.08k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantRecently RenovatedPet FriendlySmart Home
N
Nagaraj
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedBachelor FriendlyClose to Grocery StoreClose to Narayana Hospital, Mysore
Updated
3w ago
N
Nagaraj
Resale
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyRecently RenovatedBachelor Friendly
Updated
2w ago
Srinika
Owner
1/7
Resale
No Brokerage
Raj Prashanth Chaya
RERA
₹52 L
Avg. price: ₹6.19k/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
PRAKASH
Owner
1/16
Resale
No Brokerage
Happiness IV
RERA
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
Lokesh
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
East West International School- 0.1 kmClearmedi Radiant Hospital Mysore- 0.1 kmSPR Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmBM Habita...+ More
Arun Kumar Rao
Owner
1/8
Resale
₹59 L
Avg. price: ₹5.36k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupGated CommunityWater Supply
Likith Raj
Owner
1/15
Resale
Pathak Pratham Mishra
₹90 L
Avg. price: ₹5.81k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Koushik Banerjee
Owner
1/27
Resale
No Brokerage
Sowparnika The Landmark
RERA
₹87 L
Avg. price: ₹7.23k/sq.ft
1204 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Nandini
Owner
1/19
Resale
Sankalp Magnum
RERA
₹70 L
Avg. price: ₹8.75k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
3w ago
Ravi J
Owner
1/8
Resale
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹7.27k/sq.ft
825 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Maharshi Public School- 0.9 kmApollo BGS Hospitals, Mysuru- 0.1 kmGayatri Tiffin Room (GTR) - Vegetarian Restaurant- 0....+ More
Karthik
Owner
1/10
Resale
No Brokerage
Temple View
₹68 L
Avg. price: ₹5.68k/sq.ft
1198 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Mysore, Mysore

Gallery Cover Pic of Aakar Acropolis
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Deepanagar,Mysore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in ESD Kanasu
Residential Plots
K.Hemmanahalli,Mysore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Rare Earth
Residential Plots
Kadakola,Mysore
52.0 L-1.8 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Gss Project Herbal Paradise
Residential Plots
Yalachanahalli,Mysore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Mega City Phase 04
Residential Plots
Ankanahalli,Mysore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jnana KBN Project
Property
Jayapura,Mysore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Vastava Raghavendra Nagara
Residential Plots
Jayapura,Mysore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Pyramid Serenity
Residential Plots
Danagalli,Mysore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Aramanenagari Phase 2
Residential Plots
Mallahalli,Mysore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Balaji Elegance
Residential Plots
Mullur,Mysore
 

Popular Locality for sale in Mysore, Mysore

Gokulam
1 people rated this locality
3.75
17,754
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vijayanagar
8 people rated this locality
4.81
8,179
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.64%
Fall in last 1 Year
11,807
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.09%
Fall in last 1 Year
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.