More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1408

Flats for Sale in Chamrajpura, Mysore

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Chamrajpura? Housing.com offers 10+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 3+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Chamrajpura. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Chamrajpura, Mysore - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹48.0 L
Bank Employees' Colony, Bogadi
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
Rajarajeshwari Nagar, Mysore
Parisara Gateway (1128 sq.ft)
₹28.2 L - 59.3 L
Mahadevapura, Mysore
Vinyas Green Valley (1200 sq.ft)
₹42.0 L - 84.0 L
Huyilalu, Mysore
SBT layout (1200 sq.ft)
₹33.6 L - 42.0 L
Varuna, Mysore
Raj Nidhi Enclave (1500 sq.ft)
₹64.5 L - 1.02 Cr
Brahmapura, Mysore
V4 (1678 sq.ft)
₹1.27 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Vijayanagar, Mysore
The Curve (1386 sq.ft)
₹1.22 Cr - 1.95 Cr
Vijayanagar, Mysore
Rare Earth (1200 sq.ft)
₹52.0 L - 1.8 Cr
Kadakola, Mysore
Residential Plot (1500 sq.ft)
₹68.25 L
J P Nagar, Mysore
...Read more
AD
Arun DK
1/5
5.17 km away
New Booking
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Amrita Vidyalayam, Mysuru- 0.1 kmApollo BGS Hospitals, Mysuru- 0.1 kmEmpire Restaurant Mysore- 0.1 kmBM Habitat Ma...+ More
Updated
3w ago
AA
Ajoy Avikkara
5.25 km away
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.92k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Christ Public School & PU College- 0.1 kmApollo BGS Hospitals, Mysuru- 0.1 kmEmpire Resta...+ More
Updated
3w ago
PB
Pravrithi Builders and Developers
1/8
5.73 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Mahadevapura, Mysore

1128 sq.ft Plot
₹28.2 L
1256 sq.ft Plot
₹31.4 L
1453 sq.ft Plot
₹36.33 L
2372 sq.ft Plot
₹59.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
VG
Vinyas Group
1/7
12.28 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Huyilalu, Mysore

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹42 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹52.5 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹84 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2023
Updated
3w ago
BR
Bhapa Realty
1/8
11.44 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Varuna, Mysore

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹33.6 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹42 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.8k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
Updated
2w ago
NE
Nidhi Estates
1/20
10.18 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Brahmapura, Mysore

1500 sq.ft Plot
₹64.5 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.3k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
SH
Sunpure Homes
1/16
4.85 km away
Zero Brokerage
V4
RERA

3 BHK Flat in Vijayanagar, Mysore

3 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.57 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
4w ago
SH
Sunpure Homes
1/27
4.85 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vijayanagar, Mysore

2 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.42 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr - 1.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Updated
4w ago
SH
Sunpure Homes
1/22
12.86 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kadakola, Mysore

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹52 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹60.75 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹67.5 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.08 Cr
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.33k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027
RR
Ravi Ramesh
1/3
4.94 km away
New Booking
₹68.25 L
Avg. price: ₹4.55k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Maharshi Public School- 0.1 kmApollo BGS Hospitals, Mysuru- 0.1 kmMahesh Prasad Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmMall Of Myso...+ More
Updated
2w ago
GS
G Square Housing
1/4
5.35 km away
New Launch

Residential Land / Plots in Rajarajeshwari Nagar, Mysore

1684 sq.ft Plot
₹1.01 Cr
33339 sq.ft Plot
₹20 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
Updated
4w ago
SA
S And S Associates
1/26
6.66 km away
New Booking
₹69.71 L
Avg. price: ₹64.54k/sq.mt
108 sq.mt
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya - Mysore- 0.1 kmNirmala Multispecialty Hospital- 2.6 kmKamat Madhuvan Veg Restaurant - Mysore- 0.1 k...+ More
Updated
5d ago
SA
S And S Associates
1/26
6.66 km away
New Booking
₹69.75 L
Avg. price: ₹64.58k/sq.mt
108 sq.mt
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
5d ago
SA
S And S Associates
1/26
6.66 km away
New Booking
₹69.66 L
Avg. price: ₹64.5k/sq.mt
108 sq.mt
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
SA
S And S Associates
1/26
6.66 km away
New Booking
₹69.72 L
Avg. price: ₹64.56k/sq.mt
108 sq.mt
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
SA
S And S Associates
1/26
6.66 km away
New Booking
₹69.63 L
Avg. price: ₹64.47k/sq.mt
108 sq.mt
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
6d ago
SA
S And S Associates
1/26
6.66 km away
New Booking
₹69.69 L
Avg. price: ₹64.53k/sq.mt
108 sq.mt
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
SA
S And S Associates
1/26
6.66 km away
New Booking
₹69.73 L
Avg. price: ₹64.56k/sq.mt
108 sq.mt
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Chamrajpura

Residential Lands for Sale in Parisara Gateway
₹28.2 L - 59.3 L
S And S Associates
1/26
6.66 km away
New Booking
₹69.68 L
Avg. price: ₹64.52k/sq.mt
108 sq.mt
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
SA
S And S Associates
1/26
6.66 km away
New Booking
₹69.61 L
Avg. price: ₹64.45k/sq.mt
108 sq.mt
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
SA
S And S Associates
1/10
6.23 km away
New Booking
₹48.04 L
Avg. price: ₹33.36k/sq.mt
144 sq.mt
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Christ Public School & PU College- 0.1 kmApollo BGS Hospitals, Mysuru- 0.1 kmMahesh Prasad Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmP...+ More
Updated
5d ago
SA
S And S Associates
1/12
5.9 km away
New Booking
₹48.15 L
Avg. price: ₹33.44k/sq.mt
144 sq.mt
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Karunamayi Special School- 0.1 kmApollo BGS Hospitals, Mysuru- 0.1 kmMahesh Prasad Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmPASONS Tr...+ More
Updated
5d ago
NE
Nidhi Estates
1/10
9.26 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Marasettihalli, Mysore

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹19.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.65k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
SA
S And S Associates
1/26
6.66 km away
New Booking
₹69.68 L
Avg. price: ₹64.52k/sq.mt
108 sq.mt
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
5d ago
H
Housing
1/11
2.41 km away
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.79k/sq.ft
1325 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
CM
Chandrashekar M
Locality Champion
1/4
5.75 km away
New Booking
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.02k/sq.ft
1163 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Christ Public School & PU College- 0.1 kmApollo BGS Hospitals, Mysuru- 0.1 kmMahesh Prasa...+ More
Updated
6d ago
YD
Yesh Developers
1/3
1.47 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kannegowdana Koppalu, Mysore

800 sq.ft Plot
₹13.2 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹19.8 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹24.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.4k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2024
CM
Chandrashekar M
Locality Champion
1/8
10.78 km away
New Booking
₹44.2 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
1163 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
S.V.E.I. Public School- 0.1 kmN J HOSPITAL- 6.6 kmThe Tandoori Bite- 0.1 kmKHB Shopp...+ More
Updated
6d ago
NE
Nidhi Estates
1/6
7.61 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sarakariuthanahalli, Mysore

600 sq.ft Plot
₹20.4 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹27.2 L
1120 sq.ft Plot
₹38.07 L
1163 sq.ft Plot
₹39.52 L
1174 sq.ft Plot
₹39.92 L
1193 sq.ft Plot
₹40.55 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹40.8 L
1225 sq.ft Plot
₹41.67 L
1236 sq.ft Plot
₹42.02 L
1275 sq.ft Plot
₹43.34 L
1314 sq.ft Plot
₹44.68 L
1403 sq.ft Plot
₹47.7 L
1434 sq.ft Plot
₹48.75 L
1453 sq.ft Plot
₹49.41 L
1576 sq.ft Plot
₹53.58 L
1645 sq.ft Plot
₹55.94 L
1780 sq.ft Plot
₹60.52 L
1809 sq.ft Plot
₹61.52 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹81.59 L
2495 sq.ft Plot
₹84.83 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.4k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties