Reset filters
Last Updated: May 3, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Resale properties in Chamrajpura, Mysore

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Chamrajpura)

YD
Yesh Developers
1/3
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kannegowdana Koppalu

800 sq.ft Plot
₹13.2 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹19.8 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹24.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.4k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2024
RR
Ravi Ramesh
1/3
4.9 kms away
₹68.25 L
Avg. price: ₹4.55k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Maharshi Public School- 0.1 kmApollo BGS Hospitals, Mysuru- 0.1 kmMahesh Prasad Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmMall Of Mysore- 0.1 ...+ More
GS
G Square Housing
1/4
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Rajarajeshwari Nagar

1684 sq.ft Plot
₹1.01 Cr
33339 sq.ft Plot
₹20 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
PB
Pravrithi Builders and Developers
1/8
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Mahadevapura

1128 sq.ft Plot
₹28.2 L
1256 sq.ft Plot
₹31.4 L
1453 sq.ft Plot
₹36.33 L
2372 sq.ft Plot
₹59.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
RR
Ravi Ramesh
1/7
6.5 kms away
₹2.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.86k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Arnold's Central School- 0.9 kmNarayana Hospital, Mysore- 0.1 kmOld Original Hotel Vinayaka Mylari since 1938- 0.1 kmNe...+ More
Dinakar
Owner
1/6
6.7 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.7k/sq.ft
895 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Christ Public School & PU College- 0.1 kmApollo BGS Hospitals, Mysuru- 0.1 kmNeelanjana Mahesh Prasad- 0.1 kmPASONS Triven...+ More
PC
Pramur Constructions Pvt Ltd
1/2
0.8 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Rahmania Mohalla

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1586 - 2606 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2023
Preeth
Owner
1/4
1.1 kms away
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.11k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gopalaswamy Shishuvihara High School & Pre-University College (Sankalpa)- 0.5 kmApollo BGS Hospitals, Mysuru- 0.1 kmMahesh Pras...+ More
Kushal
Owner
1/7
1.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.1k/sq.ft
2578 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Marimallappa's PU College And High School- 0.1 kmApollo BGS Hospitals, Mysuru- 0.1 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 kmGaru...+ More
MK
M K Infra Holdings Private Limited
1/6
1.4 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Kajjihundi

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1509 - 1542 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2023
KI
KNS Infrastructure Pvt Ltd
1/7
1.4 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Lakshmipuram

533 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
993 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1004 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1017 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1031 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1034 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1049 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1068 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1137 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1815 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1856 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1872 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1904 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2069 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2115 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2181 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2340 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2708 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3302 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
19634 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2030
Syed
Owner
1/4
1.5 kms away
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gopalaswamy Shishuvihara High School & Pre-University College (Sankalpa)- 0.1 kmApollo BGS Hospitals, Mysuru- 0.1 kmMahesh Pras...+ More
VB
Vasya Builder and Consultants
1/6
1.5 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Yadavagiri

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 594 - 5038 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
SG
Sankalp Group
1/9
1.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ittige Gudu

2 BHK Flat
₹57.96 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.52 L - 81 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1288 - 1800 sq.ft.
S
Santhosh
1/6
1.9 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Vidayaranya Puram

928 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
971 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1028 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1042 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1083 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1105 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1138 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1165 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1199 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2027
Zerina
Owner
1/21
1.9 kms away
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.48k/sq.ft
4450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Ramakrishna Vidyashala, Mysore- 1.5 kmApollo BGS Hospitals, Mysuru- 0.1 kmEmpire Restaurant Mysore- 0.1 kmMall Of Myso...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Chamrajpura

Residential Lands for Sale in Yesh Samruddhi
₹13.2 L - 24.75 L
Yesh Samruddhi
by Yesh Developers
Residential Plots
Kannegowdana Koppalu, Mysore
YD
Yesh Developers
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in G Square Alchemy
₹1.01 Cr - 20.0 Cr
G Square Alchemy
by G Square Housing
Residential Plots
Rajarajeshwari Nagar, Mysore
GS
G Square Housing
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Parisara Gateway
₹28.2 L - 59.3 L
Owner
1/8
2.1 kms away
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.36k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Ramakrishna Vidyashala, Mysore- 0.1 kmApollo BGS Hospitals, Mysuru- 0.1 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 kmNexus Centr...+ More
PC
Pramur Constructions Pvt Ltd
1/4
2.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vinayakanagara

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1291 - 2111 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
PC
Paramount Construction Ventures Pvt Ltd
1/8
2.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vani Vilas Mohalla

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1006 - 1646 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
VR
Vastava Reality
1/2
2.8 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Chamundipuram

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1000 - 1278 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2023
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Chamrajpura, Mysore

Agrahara
12,410
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Subbarayanakere
4,929
Avg. Price per sq.ft
K.G Koppal
14,444
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Chamrajpura, Mysore

Residential Lands for Sale in KNS Ethos
Residential Plots
Chamrajpura,Mysore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Manasa Anantha Leela
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chamrajpura,Mysore
70.13 L-97.9 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sankalp Prabhu
Property
Chamrajpura,Mysore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pathak Pratham Temple Bells
2 BHK Apartment
Chamrajpura,Mysore
35.0 L-35.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of  Venjana Enclave
Property
Chamrajpura,Mysore
 

Popular Locality for sale around Chamrajpura, Mysore