Reset filters
Last Updated: May 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 875

New Residential Projects in Somanatha Nagar, Mysore

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Somanatha Nagar? ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Somanatha Nagar, Mysore - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
N Manjunath Karthik Badavane Phase 2 (746 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Somanatha Nagar, Mysore
Motherland Kalki (865 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Somanatha Nagar, Mysore
Yesh Samruddhi (800 sq.ft)
₹13.2 L - 24.75 L
Kannegowdana Koppalu, Mysore
Parisara Gateway (1128 sq.ft)
₹28.2 L - 59.3 L
Mahadevapura, Mysore
Vinyas Green Valley (1200 sq.ft)
₹42.0 L - 84.0 L
Huyilalu, Mysore
SBT layout (1200 sq.ft)
₹33.6 L - 42.0 L
Varuna, Mysore
Heritage City II (600 sq.ft)
₹20.4 L - 84.83 L
Sarakariuthanahalli, Mysore
Rare Earth (1200 sq.ft)
₹52.0 L - 1.8 Cr
Kadakola, Mysore
Vajra Nidhi Enclave (1200 sq.ft)
₹19.8 L
Marasettihalli, Mysore
Manorama Enclave (1200 sq.ft)
₹11.99 L - 36.89 L
Dornahalli, Mysore
...Read more
NM
N Manjunath
1/2

Residential Land / Plots in Somanatha Nagar, Mysore

746 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
817 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
893 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
960 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1048 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1059 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1094 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1181 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1199 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1318 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1326 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1441 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1473 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1640 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1698 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1717 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1743 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1764 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1844 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
7723 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2024
MV
Motherland ventures
1/6

2, 2.5, 3.5 BHK Villas in Somanatha Nagar, Mysore

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2019
YD
Yesh Developers
1/3
4.29 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kannegowdana Koppalu, Mysore

800 sq.ft Plot
₹13.2 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹19.8 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹24.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.4k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2024
PB
Pravrithi Builders and Developers
1/8
3.95 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Mahadevapura, Mysore

1128 sq.ft Plot
₹28.2 L
1256 sq.ft Plot
₹31.4 L
1453 sq.ft Plot
₹36.33 L
2372 sq.ft Plot
₹59.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
VG
Vinyas Group
1/7
9.38 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Huyilalu, Mysore

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹42 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹52.5 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹84 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2023
Updated
3w ago
BR
Bhapa Realty
1/8
15.73 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Varuna, Mysore

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹33.6 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹42 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.8k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
Updated
2w ago
NE
Nidhi Estates
1/6
9.98 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sarakariuthanahalli, Mysore

600 sq.ft Plot
₹20.4 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹27.2 L
1120 sq.ft Plot
₹38.07 L
1163 sq.ft Plot
₹39.52 L
1174 sq.ft Plot
₹39.92 L
1193 sq.ft Plot
₹40.55 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹40.8 L
1225 sq.ft Plot
₹41.67 L
1236 sq.ft Plot
₹42.02 L
1275 sq.ft Plot
₹43.34 L
1314 sq.ft Plot
₹44.68 L
1403 sq.ft Plot
₹47.7 L
1434 sq.ft Plot
₹48.75 L
1453 sq.ft Plot
₹49.41 L
1576 sq.ft Plot
₹53.58 L
1645 sq.ft Plot
₹55.94 L
1780 sq.ft Plot
₹60.52 L
1809 sq.ft Plot
₹61.52 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹81.59 L
2495 sq.ft Plot
₹84.83 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.4k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
SH
Sunpure Homes
1/22
12.1 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kadakola, Mysore

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹52 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹60.75 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹67.5 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.08 Cr
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.33k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027
NE
Nidhi Estates
1/10
11.69 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Marasettihalli, Mysore

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹19.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.65k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
SE
Sampada Estate
1/6
24.98 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Dornahalli, Mysore

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹11.99 L
3693 sq.ft Plot
₹36.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹999.0/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
Updated
1w ago
NE
Nidhi Estates
1/20
14.61 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Brahmapura, Mysore

1500 sq.ft Plot
₹64.5 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.3k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
SH
Sunpure Homes
1/16
5.51 km away
Zero Brokerage
V4
RERA

3 BHK Flat in Vijayanagar, Mysore

3 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.57 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
4w ago
SH
Sunpure Homes
1/27
5.51 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vijayanagar, Mysore

2 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.42 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr - 1.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Updated
4w ago
JH
JR Housing Developers Pvt Ltd
1/18
9.43 km away

Residential Land / Plots in 500mts off Outer Ring Road, Mysore

1163 sq.ft Plot
₹53.88 L
1249 sq.ft Plot
₹57.87 L
1295 sq.ft Plot
₹59.98 L
1453 sq.ft Plot
₹67.26 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
AP
Aakar Properties
1/8
3.51 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Deepanagar, Mysore

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
SS
Smart Spaces
1/3
4.94 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Hinkal, Mysore

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2015
SG
Sankalp Group
1/9
3.88 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Basavanahalli, Mysore

2 BHK Flat
₹44.5 L - 48.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹57.5 L - 61.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.02 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2022
TP
Terracon Projects Pvy Ltd
1/8
3.96 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Mahadevapura, Mysore

900 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3600 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
SP
Sowparnika Projects & Infrastructure Private Limited
1/18
3.17 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Deepanagar, Mysore

2 BHK Flat
₹69 L
3 BHK Flat
₹73.76 L - 90.38 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.64 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024

Ready to Move Projects around Somanatha Nagar

Residential Lands for Sale in Parisara Gateway
₹28.2 L - 59.3 L
FN Infrastructures Pvt Ltd
1/23
4.9 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vidayaranya Puram, Mysore

2 BHK Flat
₹42.05 L - 42.28 L
3 BHK Flat
₹50.63 L - 51.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2015
SD
Saha Developers and Promoters
1/7
2.71 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Bogadi, Mysore

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹30 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹37.5 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹60 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
MV
Motherland ventures
1/8
4.27 km away

2, 3 BHK Villas in Madagalli, Mysore

2 BHK Villa
₹39.78 L - 58.99 L
3 BHK Villa
₹63.45 L - 71.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.98 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
NM
N Manjunath
1/2

Residential Land / Plots in Somanatha Nagar, Mysore

1199 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1649 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2024
VD
Vee2 Developers
1/2
1.86 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Ramakrishnanagar, Mysore

1163 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1258 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1453 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2062 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
GP
G9 Projects
1/4
1.32 km away

2, 3 BHK Villas in Dattagalli Third Stage, Mysore

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2019
PC
Paramount Construction Company
1/14
5.36 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hinkal, Mysore

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2027
NE
Ncorp Enterprises Llp
1/2
2.84 km away

Residential Land / Plots in BEML Nagar, Mysore

581 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
608 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
613 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
620 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
635 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1102 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1163 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1339 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1383 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1411 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1940 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2095 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2206 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2222 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2325 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2695 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2959 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3051 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3144 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3483 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2028
GS
G Square Housing
1/4
0.94 km away
New Launch

Residential Land / Plots in Rajarajeshwari Nagar, Mysore

1684 sq.ft Plot
₹1.01 Cr
33339 sq.ft Plot
₹20 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
Updated
3w ago
GP
G9 Projects
1/5
6.3 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Jettihundi, Mysore

996 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1001 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1304 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1317 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1327 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1340 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1375 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1423 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1433 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1435 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1499 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1546 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1548 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
Updated
3w ago
AR
A Rama Reddy
6.61 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Mullur, Mysore

1043 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1183 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2088 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Somanatha Nagar, Mysore

Gallery Cover Pic of Motherland Kalki
2, 2.5, 3.5 BHK Villas
Somanatha Nagar,Mysore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of N Manjunath Karthika Badavane
Property
Somanatha Nagar,Mysore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Raaga
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Somanatha Nagar,Mysore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Foundations Bhagyashree
Property
Somanatha Nagar,Mysore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in N Manjunath Karthik Badavane Phase 2