More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1405

Flats for Sale in University Layout, Mysore

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in University Layout? Housing.com offers 6+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in University Layout. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in University Layout, Mysore - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Yesh Samruddhi (800 sq.ft)
₹13.2 L - 24.75 L
Kannegowdana Koppalu, Mysore
Residential Plot (3438 sq.ft)
₹2.0 Cr
Karle Habitat, University Layout
Residential Plot (1163 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Somanatha Nagar, Mysore
Vinyas Green Valley (1200 sq.ft)
₹42.0 L - 84.0 L
Huyilalu, Mysore
Residential Plot (1003 sq.ft)
₹38.15 L
Maratikyatana Halli, Mysore
Rare Earth (1200 sq.ft)
₹52.0 L - 1.8 Cr
Kadakola, Mysore
SBT layout (1200 sq.ft)
₹33.6 L - 42.0 L
Varuna, Mysore
Residential Plot (929 sq.ft)
₹40.35 L
Moogiahana Hundi, Mysore
Residential Plot (1453 sq.ft)
₹63.94 L
Maratikyatana Halli, Mysore
2 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Deepanagar, Mysore
...Read more
YD
Yesh Developers
1/3
5.01 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kannegowdana Koppalu, Mysore

800 sq.ft Plot
₹13.2 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹19.8 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹24.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.4k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2024
AA
Ajoy Avikkara
Locality Champion
1/11
Resale
Karle Habitat
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.82k/sq.ft
3438 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Christ Public School & PU College- 0.1 kmApollo BGS Hospitals, Mysuru- 0.1 kmNeelanjana M...+ More
Updated
3w ago
CM
Chandrashekar M
Locality Champion
1/4
1.71 km away
New Booking
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.02k/sq.ft
1163 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Christ Public School & PU College- 0.1 kmApollo BGS Hospitals, Mysuru- 0.1 kmMahesh Prasa...+ More
Updated
1w ago
VG
Vinyas Group
1/7
10.86 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Huyilalu, Mysore

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹42 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹52.5 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹84 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2023
Updated
4w ago
CM
Chandrashekar M
Locality Champion
1/10
4.74 km away
New Booking
₹38.15 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
1003 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
NPS International School- 0.1 kmAvant BKG Hospital- 5.1 kmNeelanjana Mahesh Prasad- 0.1 k...+ More
Updated
2w ago
SH
Sunpure Homes
1/22
10.55 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kadakola, Mysore

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹52 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹60.75 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹67.5 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.08 Cr
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.33k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027
BR
Bhapa Realty
1/8
15.31 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Varuna, Mysore

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹33.6 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹42 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.8k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
Updated
3w ago
CM
Chandrashekar M
Locality Champion
1/8
2.9 km away
New Booking
₹40.35 L
Avg. price: ₹4.34k/sq.ft
929 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Christ Public School & PU College- 0.1 kmNayana Kumar's Multi Speciality Hospital, Mysuru- 6.1...+ More
CM
Chandrashekar M
Locality Champion
1/9
4.74 km away
New Booking
₹63.94 L
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
1453 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
Uma
Owner
1/27
5.22 km away
Resale
Trendz Whispering Woods
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
AP
Adhya Properties
Locality Champion
1/2
5.29 km away
Resale
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹238.00/sq.ft
32670 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Maharshi Public School- 0.1 kmSri Pranava Cancer Centre | Comprehensive Cancer Care Centre in ...+ More
NE
Nidhi Estates
1/10
10.81 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Marasettihalli, Mysore

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹19.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.65k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
NE
Nidhi Estates
1/6
9.18 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sarakariuthanahalli, Mysore

600 sq.ft Plot
₹20.4 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹27.2 L
1120 sq.ft Plot
₹38.07 L
1163 sq.ft Plot
₹39.52 L
1174 sq.ft Plot
₹39.92 L
1193 sq.ft Plot
₹40.55 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹40.8 L
1225 sq.ft Plot
₹41.67 L
1236 sq.ft Plot
₹42.02 L
1275 sq.ft Plot
₹43.34 L
1314 sq.ft Plot
₹44.68 L
1403 sq.ft Plot
₹47.7 L
1434 sq.ft Plot
₹48.75 L
1453 sq.ft Plot
₹49.41 L
1576 sq.ft Plot
₹53.58 L
1645 sq.ft Plot
₹55.94 L
1780 sq.ft Plot
₹60.52 L
1809 sq.ft Plot
₹61.52 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹81.59 L
2495 sq.ft Plot
₹84.83 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.4k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
SE
Sampada Estate
1/6
26.24 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Dornahalli, Mysore

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹11.99 L
3693 sq.ft Plot
₹36.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹999.0/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
Updated
1w ago
MD
Manasa Developers
1/7
4.5 km away
New Booking
Manasa Putte Gowda High Park
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1308 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Amrita Vidyalayam, Mysuru- 0.1 kmApollo BGS Hospitals, Mysuru- 0.1 kmEmpire Restaurant Mysore- 0.1 kmBM Habitat Ma...+ More
Updated
2w ago
AD
Arun DK
1/5
3.8 km away
New Booking
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
SH
Sunpure Homes
1/16
7.12 km away
Zero Brokerage
V4
RERA

3 BHK Flat in Vijayanagar, Mysore

3 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.57 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
AA
Ajoy Avikkara
2.3 km away
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.92k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Christ Public School & PU College- 0.1 kmApollo BGS Hospitals, Mysuru- 0.1 kmEmpire Resta...+ More
Updated
3w ago
RR
Ravi Ramesh
1/3
4.38 km away
New Booking
₹68.25 L
Avg. price: ₹4.55k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Maharshi Public School- 0.1 kmApollo BGS Hospitals, Mysuru- 0.1 kmMahesh Prasad Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmMall Of Myso...+ More
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around University Layout

Residential Lands for Sale in Parisara Gateway
₹28.2 L - 59.3 L
Manasa Developers
1/5
1.98 km away
New Booking
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.02k/sq.ft
3187 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Nirmala school- 0.1 kmBhanavi Hospital- 0.1 kmNeelanjana Mahesh Prasad- 0.1 kmPASONS Triveni Super Market- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
SA
S And S Associates
1/10
0.32 km away
New Booking
₹48.04 L
Avg. price: ₹33.36k/sq.mt
144 sq.mt
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Christ Public School & PU College- 0.1 kmApollo BGS Hospitals, Mysuru- 0.1 kmMahesh Prasad Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmP...+ More
Updated
6d ago
GS
G Square Housing
1/4
2.64 km away
New Launch

Residential Land / Plots in Rajarajeshwari Nagar, Mysore

1684 sq.ft Plot
₹1.01 Cr
33339 sq.ft Plot
₹20 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
Updated
4w ago
SH
Sunpure Homes
1/27
7.12 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vijayanagar, Mysore

2 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.42 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr - 1.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
CM
Chandrashekar M
Locality Champion
1/8
7.75 km away
New Booking
₹44.2 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
1163 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
S.V.E.I. Public School- 0.1 kmN J HOSPITAL- 6.6 kmThe Tandoori Bite- 0.1 kmKHB Shopp...+ More
Updated
1w ago
CM
Chandrashekar M
Locality Champion
1/10
7.75 km away
New Booking
₹41.25 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
1085 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
SA
S And S Associates
1/12
0.9 km away
New Booking
₹48.15 L
Avg. price: ₹33.44k/sq.mt
144 sq.mt
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Karunamayi Special School- 0.1 kmApollo BGS Hospitals, Mysuru- 0.1 kmMahesh Prasad Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmPASONS Tr...+ More
Updated
6d ago
PB
Pravrithi Builders and Developers
1/8
2.79 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Mahadevapura, Mysore

1128 sq.ft Plot
₹28.2 L
1256 sq.ft Plot
₹31.4 L
1453 sq.ft Plot
₹36.33 L
2372 sq.ft Plot
₹59.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
SA
S And S Associates
1/10
0.9 km away
New Booking
₹48.13 L
Avg. price: ₹33.42k/sq.mt
144 sq.mt
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby: