More Filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 120

Flats for Sale in Kisan Path, Lucknow

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kisan Path? Housing.com offers 117+ Flats & 5+ Houses/Villas. Search from 9+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Kisan Path. Choose from 12+ New Projects, 47+ Resale Projects and 42+ Owner Properties for sale in Kisan Path. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Kisan Path, Lucknow - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Mangalam Farms (902 sq.ft)
₹12.62 L - 1.26 Cr
Kisan Path, Lucknow
Agrasheel Aashrayam Phase 1 (1076 sq.ft)
₹56.67 L - 2.83 Cr
Kisan Path, Lucknow
Residential Plot (1500 sq.ft)
₹30.0 L
Kisan Path, Lucknow
Residential Plot (1500 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Kisan Path, Lucknow
Residential Plot (1500 sq.ft)
₹34.5 L
Kisan Path, Lucknow
Agricultural Land (5000 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
Kisan Path, Lucknow
Residential Plot (2000 sq.ft)
₹44.0 L
Kisan Path, Lucknow
Residential Plot (1250 sq.ft)
₹14.0 L
Kisan Path, Lucknow
Residential Plot (1800 sq.ft)
₹82.0 L
Kisan Path, Lucknow
3 BHK Villa (1922 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
Kisan Path, Lucknow
...Read more
UE
Unitevision Enterprises Pvt Ltd
1/12
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kisan Path

902 sq.ft Plot
₹12.62 L
914 sq.ft Plot
₹12.79 L
927 sq.ft Plot
₹12.97 L
940 sq.ft Plot
₹13.15 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹13.99 L
1178 sq.ft Plot
₹16.48 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹17.49 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹27.98 L
6245 sq.ft Plot
₹87.37 L
6741 sq.ft Plot
₹94.31 L
8186 sq.ft Plot
₹1.15 Cr
8995 sq.ft Plot
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.4k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
Updated
3w ago
SI
Skyom Infratech
1/19
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kisan Path

1076 sq.ft Plot
₹56.67 L
1615 sq.ft Plot
₹85.01 L
2153 sq.ft Plot
₹1.13 Cr
2691 sq.ft Plot
₹1.42 Cr
5382 sq.ft Plot
₹2.83 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.27k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
PS
PARDEEP SHARMA
1/8
New Booking
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Akshar Jyoti Public School- 0.1 kmPHC KHUJAULI- 0.1 kmE-Square City- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
PG
Pankajam Group
1/10
New Booking
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
PS
PARDEEP SHARMA
1/18
New Booking
₹34.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.3k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Atal Awasiya Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmPHC KHUJAULI- 0.1 kmE-Square City- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
PS
PARDEEP SHARMA
1/5
New Booking
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
PS
PARDEEP SHARMA
1/17
New Booking
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.2k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
LO
Lets OK Properties
Locality Champion
1/10
New Booking
₹14.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.12k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kisan Path

Residential Lands for Sale in Agrasheel Aashrayam Phase 1
₹56.67 L - 2.83 Cr
Agrasheel Aashrayam Phase 1
Agrasheel Infratech Private Limited
Residential Plots Kisan Path, Lucknow
SI
Skyom Infratech
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Imperial Estates By Sapphire
5.27 kmfrom
₹92.12 L - 1.73 Cr
Imperial Estates By Sapphire
Sapphire Infraventures Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Kasimpur Viruha, Lucknow
FR
FifthWall Realtors LLP
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco Solano Gardens
5.63 kmfrom
₹1.33 Cr - 1.86 Cr
Eldeco Solano Gardens
Eldeco Housing And Industries
2, 3 BHK Villas Dharmawat Khera, Lucknow
BI
Base infra solutions
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sahu City Phase 2 Pearl Block
5.81 kmfrom
₹61.43 L - 85.04 L
Sahu City Phase 2 Pearl Block
Sahu Land Developers Private Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Sultanpur Road, Lucknow
BI
Base infra solutions
Seller + 4 more
PD
Property Doctor
Locality Champion
1/25
New Booking
Signature Park Sector 2 And 3
RERA
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.56k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Akshar Jyoti Public School- 3.2 kmKalp Hospital- 5.3 kmRoyal Padma Family Dhaba, Banquet & Lawn- ...+ More
Updated
1d ago
P
Propertywalebabu
Locality Champion
1/24
New Booking
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1922 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityClub HouseCommunity Hall
Updated
4d ago
SS
Satyendra Singh
Locality Champion
1/25
Resale
Signature Park Sector 2 And 3
RERA
₹54.27 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1206 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
PR
Ps Reality Hub
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹35.2 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
880 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
6d ago
PG
Pankajam Group
Locality Champion
1/8
New Booking
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SI
Smartway Infratech
1/10
New Booking
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
6d ago
RU
Rakesh Upadhyay
1/13
New Booking
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
K
Krishna
1/30
New Booking
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.3k/sq.ft
1512 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantSmart HomeFalse Ceiling
Updated
3w ago
SM
Shikhar Mishra
1/18
New Booking
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
SS
Shiva Singh
1/9
New Booking
₹18.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.85k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
Signature Park
RERA
₹67.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
PD
Property Doctor
Locality Champion
1/3
New Booking
Signature Park
RERA
₹67.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
K
Krishna
New Booking
₹28.77 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
685 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightRecently RenovatedClose to Grocery StoreLift
FH
First Home
1/7
New Booking
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.2k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
PD
Property Doctor
Locality Champion
1/31
New Booking
Agrasheel Aashrayam Phase 1
RERA
₹63.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1420 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Kisan Path, Lucknow