More Filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 358

Flats for Sale in Sushant Golf City, Lucknow

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sushant Golf City? Housing.com offers 363+ Flats & 15+ Houses/Villas. Search from 237+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sushant Golf City. Choose from 76+ New Projects, 146+ Resale Projects and 67+ Owner Properties for sale in Sushant Golf City. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sushant Golf City, Lucknow - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Rishita Serenity (2586 sq.ft)
₹3.1 Cr - 3.53 Cr
Sushant Golf City, Lucknow
Rishita Serenity Phase 3 (1992 sq.ft)
₹2.98 Cr - 3.42 Cr
Sushant Golf City, Lucknow
Jashn Elevate Phase 2 (1236 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr - 3.4 Cr
Sultanpur Road, Lucknow
Rishita Mulberry Heights (833 sq.ft)
₹1.07 Cr - 2.05 Cr
Sushant Golf City, Lucknow
Migsun Lucknow Central (1011 sq.ft)
₹93.51 L - 3.9 Cr
Sushant Golf City, Lucknow
Baba Kailasha Encalve (1200 sq.ft)
₹85.2 L - 3.1 Cr
Sushant Golf City, Lucknow
Jashn Elevate Phase 3 (1011 sq.ft)
₹1.16 Cr - 1.41 Cr
Sushant Golf City, Lucknow
Pardos Sukoon (1378 sq.ft)
₹1.41 Cr - 3.34 Cr
Sushant Golf City, Lucknow
Oro Constella (1910 sq.ft)
₹1.51 Cr - 4.08 Cr
Sushant Golf City, Lucknow
1OAK NATURA (908 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr - 1.95 Cr
Sushant Golf City, Lucknow
...Read more
A
Ankit
+ 3 more
1/21
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sushant Golf City

3 BHK Flat
₹3.1 Cr - 3.12 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.33 Cr - 3.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.86 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
3w ago
PA
Pingaksh Associates Private Limited
1/28
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sushant Golf City

3 BHK Flat
₹2.98 Cr - 3.01 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.37 Cr - 3.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
1w ago
I
INVEST PROPMART
+ 2 more
1/26
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 5 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Sultanpur Road

3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.84 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.81 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2029
Updated
3w ago
I
INVEST PROPMART
+ 5 more
1/32
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sushant Golf City

2 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.2 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr - 2.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.62 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
1w ago
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/13
Zero Brokerage

Studio Studio Flat in Sushant Golf City

Studio Apartment
₹93.51 L - 3.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2029
A
Akansha
1/12
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Sushant Golf City

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹85.2 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.06 Cr
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹1.28 Cr
4359 sq.ft Plot
₹3.1 Cr
3 BHK Villa
₹1.27 Cr - 1.58 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.1k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
DR
Devashray Realtors
+ 1 more
1/22
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sushant Golf City

3 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.52 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2031
A
Ankit
+ 6 more
1/5
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sushant Golf City

1378 sq.ft Plot
₹1.41 Cr
1469 sq.ft Plot
₹1.5 Cr
1507 sq.ft Plot
₹1.54 Cr
1593 sq.ft Plot
₹1.62 Cr
1635 sq.ft Plot
₹1.67 Cr
1678 sq.ft Plot
₹1.71 Cr
1721 sq.ft Plot
₹1.76 Cr
1722 sq.ft Plot
₹1.76 Cr
1739 sq.ft Plot
₹1.77 Cr
1744 sq.ft Plot
₹1.78 Cr
1764 sq.ft Plot
₹1.8 Cr
1807 sq.ft Plot
₹1.84 Cr
1852 sq.ft Plot
₹1.89 Cr
1859 sq.ft Plot
₹1.9 Cr
1897 sq.ft Plot
₹1.94 Cr
1912 sq.ft Plot
₹1.95 Cr
1943 sq.ft Plot
₹1.98 Cr
2067 sq.ft Plot
₹2.11 Cr
2325 sq.ft Plot
₹2.37 Cr
3274 sq.ft Plot
₹3.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.2k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sushant Golf City

Gallery Cover Pic of Rishita Serenity
₹3.1 Cr - 3.53 Cr
Rishita Serenity
Rishita Developer
3, 4 BHK Flats Sushant Golf City, Lucknow
A
Ankit
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Jashn Elevate Phase 2
1.43 kmfrom
₹1.6 Cr - 3.4 Cr
Jashn Elevate Phase 2
Jashn Realty
3, 3.5, 5 BHK Penthouse,Flats Sultanpur Road, Lucknow
AT
Anoop Tiwari
Seller + 3 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Pardos Okas Enclave
₹1.44 Cr - 1.83 Cr
Pardos Okas Enclave
Pardos Lucknow Developers Private Limited
Residential Plots Sushant Golf City, Lucknow
AT
Anoop Tiwari
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Rishita Mulberry Heights Phase 1
₹1.63 Cr - 2.39 Cr
Rishita Mulberry Heights Phase 1
Rishita Developer
2, 3 BHK Flats Sushant Golf City, Lucknow
PA
Pingaksh Associates Private Limited
Seller
PA
Pingaksh Associates Private Limited
+ 4 more
1/47
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sushant Golf City

3 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr - 1.66 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.96 Cr - 2.11 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹2.99 Cr - 4.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2028
Updated
1w ago
ST
Seven Treez Realtors
1/30
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Sushant Golf City

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 1.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.13 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
PA
Pingaksh Associates Private Limited
1/31
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Sushant Golf City

2.5 BHK Flat
₹98.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.56 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2029
Updated
2w ago
PA
Pingaksh Associates Private Limited
1/25
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sushant Golf City

2 BHK Flat
₹1.63 Cr - 1.7 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.38 Cr - 2.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.03 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2023
AT
Anoop Tiwari
+ 1 more
1/13
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sushant Golf City

1378 sq.ft Plot
₹1.44 Cr
1387 sq.ft Plot
₹1.45 Cr
1744 sq.ft Plot
₹1.83 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.47k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
Updated
2w ago
SR
Swastik Realty Lucknow
1/19
New Booking
Pardos Sukoon
RERA
₹1.41 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.22k/sq.ft
1378 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
GD Goenka School- 0.1 kmMedanta Super Speciality Hospital, Lucknow- 0.1 kmSHRI GANPATI SWEETS RES...+ More
Updated
1d ago
SH
Sky High Group Of Services
1/2
Resale
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
GD Goenka School- 0.1 kmMedanta Super Speciality Hospital, Lucknow- 0.1 kmThe Centrum- 0.1 km  • ...+ More
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sushant Golf City

Gallery Cover Pic of Rishita Serenity
₹3.1 Cr - 3.53 Cr
Rishita Serenity
by Rishita Developer
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sushant Golf City, Lucknow
A
Ankit
Seller + 4 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Pardos Okas Enclave
₹1.44 Cr - 1.83 Cr
Pardos Okas Enclave
by Pardos Lucknow Developers Private Limited
Residential Plots
Sushant Golf City, Lucknow
AT
Anoop Tiwari
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Rishita Mulberry Heights Phase 1
₹1.63 Cr - 2.39 Cr
Rishita Mulberry Heights Phase 1
by Rishita Developer
2, 3 BHK Flats
Sushant Golf City, Lucknow
PA
Pingaksh Associates Private Limited
Seller
SR
Swastik Realty Lucknow
Play video
1/29
New Booking
Rishita Mulberry Heights Phase 1
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.79k/sq.ft
1310 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Phoenix PalassioClose to GD Goenka School
Updated
2w ago
SR
Swastik Realty Lucknow
1/19
New Booking
Pardos Sukoon
RERA
₹1.41 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.22k/sq.ft
1378 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
SH
Sky High Group Of Services
1/5
New Booking
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1377 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
PA
P And D Associates
1/25
New Booking
Rishita Mulberry
RERA
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.66k/sq.ft
1051 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Grocery StoreClub HouseGated Community
AP
Ayana Proptech
1/13
New Booking
Pardos Sukoon
RERA
₹1.41 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.22k/sq.ft
1378 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
SH
Sky High Group Of Services
1/4
New Booking
₹1.53 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.2k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago
PA
P And D Associates
1/30
Resale
Rishita Mulberry
RERA
₹1.78 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.69k/sq.ft
1662 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseClose to Lulu MallPark FacingGated Community
KR
Kiara Realtors
1/23
New Booking
Oro Constella
RERA
₹2.13 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.57k/sq.ft
2484 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
KR
Kiara Realtors
1/26
New Booking
Oro Constella
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.1k/sq.ft
1584 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery Store
Updated
2w ago
AP
Ayana Proptech
1/24
New Booking
Rishita Mulberry Heights
RERA
₹1.57 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.14k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumClub HouseSwimming PoolSpa/Sauna/Steam
AP
Ayana Proptech
1/24
New Booking
Rishita Mulberry Heights
RERA
₹2.23 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.2k/sq.ft
1827 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumSwimming PoolClub HouseSpa/Sauna/Steam
MB
Monisha Budhraja
1/4
New Booking
₹1.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.02k/sq.ft
1049 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionClose to Medanta Super Speciality Hospi...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sushant Golf City, Lucknow

Muzaffar Nagar Ghusval
8,806
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.39%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Sushant Golf City, Lucknow

Gallery Cover Pic of Urban Woods
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Sushant Golf City,Lucknow
62.95 L-1.03 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Ansal API Pocket 4 Sector P Sushant Golf City
Residential Plots
Sushant Golf City,Lucknow
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Ansal API Pocket 4 Sector N Sushant Golf City
Residential Plots
Sushant Golf City,Lucknow
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rishita Mulberry Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sushant Golf City,Lucknow
1.07 Cr-2.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of 1OAK NATURA
2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Sushant Golf City,Lucknow
1.1 Cr-1.95 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rishita Mulberry
4.5 BHK Villa
Sushant Golf City,Lucknow
5.48 Cr-6.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kiara Residency
2 BHK Apartment
Sushant Golf City,Lucknow
64.42 L-78.86 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Oro Constella
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Sushant Golf City,Lucknow
1.51 Cr-4.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ansal Celebrity Greens
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sushant Golf City,Lucknow
71.72 L-1.97 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Tulsiani Golf View Apartments
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sushant Golf City,Lucknow
1.13 Cr-1.42 Cr