Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1819

2 BHK for sale in Lucknow

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Lucknow? Housing.com offers 879+ 2 BHK Flats & 640+ 2 BHK Houses. Choose from 900+ New Projects, 4752+ Resale Properties and 803+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Lucknow. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Lucknow - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Nilansh Celeste (1084 sq.ft)
₹81.3 L - 89.2 L
Aishbagh, Lucknow
Aasra Enclave (500 sq.ft)
₹32 L
Sarojini Nagar, Lucknow
Shalimar Garden Bay Crown (1275 sq.ft)
₹82.2 L
Madiyava, Lucknow
Omega Windsor Greens (1195 sq.ft)
₹75.8 L - 85.3 L
Uattardhona, Lucknow
Aasra Gold (500 sq.ft)
₹32 L
Sarojini Nagar, Lucknow
Grah Imperial Villas Phase 1 (1350 sq.ft)
₹48.01 L - 90.0 L
Anora Kala, Lucknow
Shere Shalimar Mannat Extension (1092 sq.ft)
₹61.2 L - 68.4 L
Mohammadpur Chauki, Lucknow
Greens (650 sq.ft)
₹70.9 L
Naubasta Kala, Lucknow
Eldeco Skywalk (1252 sq.ft)
₹86.5 L
Madiyava, Lucknow
Eldeco Solano Gardens (1193 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr - 1.4 Cr
Dharmawat Khera, Lucknow
...Read more
NG
Nilansh Group
1/34
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Aishbagh, Lucknow

2 BHK Flat
₹81.31 L - 89.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.34 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2029
S
Sachin
1/32
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Plot in Sarojini Nagar, Lucknow

500 sq.ft Plot
₹9 L
600 sq.ft Plot
₹10.8 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹14.4 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹18 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹21.6 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹22.5 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹27 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹36 L
1 BHK Villa
₹25.01 L
2 BHK Villa
₹32 L
3 BHK Villa
₹45.01 L - 55.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.8k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
SC
Shalimar Corp Limited
+ 1 more
1/22
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Madiyava, Lucknow

2 BHK Flat
₹82.19 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹93.12 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.45k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2028
I
INVEST PROPMART
+ 1 more
1/34
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Uattardhona, Lucknow

2 BHK Flat
₹75.76 L - 85.31 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹94.49 L - 96.34 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.33 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
RG
RR GROUP
1/56
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Plot in Sarojini Nagar, Lucknow

500 sq.ft Plot
₹9 L
600 sq.ft Plot
₹10.8 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹14.4 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹18 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹21.6 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹22.5 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹27 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹36 L
1 BHK Villa
₹25 L
2 BHK Villa
₹32 L
3 BHK Villa
₹45 L - 55 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.8k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2022
GB
Grah Builders & Developers Pvt Ltd
1/24
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Villa in Anora Kala, Lucknow

2.5 BHK Villa
₹48.01 L
3.5 BHK Villa
₹59.99 L - 90 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.56k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
Updated
1w ago
BI
Base infra solutions
1/12
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Mohammadpur Chauki, Lucknow

2 BHK Flat
₹61.2 L - 68.37 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹68.93 L
3 BHK Flat
₹77.34 L - 77.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
SB
Shri Balaji Construction Co
1/19
Zero Brokerage
Greens
RERA
5

2 BHK Flat in Naubasta Kala, Lucknow

1 BHK Flat
₹45.17 L
2 BHK Flat
₹70.89 L
3 BHK Flat
₹93.83 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.95k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
Updated
2w ago
BI
Base infra solutions
1/9
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Madiyava, Lucknow

2 BHK Flat
₹86.46 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹98.07 L - 1.13 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.52 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr - 1.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.91k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2029
FR
FifthWall Realtors LLP
+ 2 more
1/24
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Villa in Dharmawat Khera, Lucknow

2 BHK Villa
₹1.33 Cr - 1.44 Cr
3 BHK Villa
₹1.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.14 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2030
I
INVEST PROPMART
1/21
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Mohammadpur Chauki, Lucknow

2.5 BHK Flat
₹66.99 L - 67.54 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75.78 L - 76.32 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.49k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
I
INVEST PROPMART
1/14
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Mohanlalganj, Lucknow

2 BHK Flat
₹36.86 L - 40.74 L
3 BHK Flat
₹52.53 L - 60.43 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.85 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
SC
Shalimar Corp Limited
+ 4 more
1/25
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Gomti Nagar, Lucknow

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.49 Cr - 2.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.44k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2029
I
INVEST PROPMART
+ 1 more
1/23
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Mohanlalganj, Lucknow

2 BHK Flat
₹53.94 L - 54.7 L
3 BHK Flat
₹67.86 L - 83.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.29 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2030
I
INVEST PROPMART
1/19
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Mohammadpur Chauki, Lucknow

2 BHK Flat
₹53.06 L
3 BHK Flat
₹65.66 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.36k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2020
LR
Laxmi Real Estate
+ 1 more
1/13
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Villa in Jaitikhera, Lucknow