Reset filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 66

2 BHK for sale in Jankipuram, Lucknow

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Jankipuram? Housing.com offers 23+ 2 BHK Flats & 29+ 2 BHK Houses. Choose from 12+ New Projects, 139+ Resale Properties and 31+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Jankipuram. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Jankipuram, Lucknow - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Hira Vihar Phase 25 (1380 sq.ft)
₹71 L - 83 L
Jankipuram, Lucknow
Oro Atlantis (1105 sq.ft)
₹70.3 L
Jankipuram, Lucknow
2 BHK Independent House (1505 sq.ft)
₹83 L
Jankipuram, Lucknow
2 BHK Independent House (1272 sq.ft)
₹71.9 L
Jankipuram, Lucknow
2 BHK Villa (1225 sq.ft)
₹75 L
Jankipuram, Lucknow
2 BHK Villa (1278 sq.ft)
₹70.8 L
Jankipuram, Lucknow
2 BHK Independent House (1199 sq.ft)
₹64 L
Jankipuram, Lucknow
2 BHK Flat (935 sq.ft)
₹55 L
Jankipuram, Lucknow
2 BHK Independent House (1200 sq.ft)
₹80 L
Jankipuram, Lucknow
2 BHK Independent House (1300 sq.ft)
₹55 L
Jankipuram, Lucknow
...Read more
HP
H.L.AGARWAL PROPMART PRIVATE LIMITED
1/9
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Villa in Jankipuram

2 BHK Villa
₹71 L - 83.01 L
3 BHK Villa
₹86 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.17 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
BI
Base infra solutions
1/32
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Jankipuram

2 BHK Flat
₹70.32 L
3 BHK Flat
₹90.34 L - 1.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.36k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
HI
Hira Infra Group
Play video
1/14
New Booking
Hira Villas
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹6.12k/sq.ft
1225 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantUtility ShopsClose to Grocery StorePrivate Garden/Terrace
HI
Hira Infra Group
Play video
1/16
New Booking
Hira Villas
₹70.8 L
Avg. price: ₹5.54k/sq.ft
1278 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Grocery StoreUtility Shops
SS
Shree Sawariya Properties
Locality Champion
1/29
Verified
Resale
Oro Elements
RERA
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹5.88k/sq.ft
935 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Jankipuram

Gallery Cover Pic of Shalimar Garden Bay Crown
3.48 kmfrom
₹82.19 L - 1.24 Cr
Shalimar Garden Bay Crown
Shalimar Corp Limited
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Madiyava, Lucknow
SC
Shalimar Corp Limited
Developer + 2 more
AR
ATOZ REALTOR
Locality Champion
1/22
New Booking
Oro Atlantis
RERA
₹66 L
Avg. price: ₹5.97k/sq.ft
1105 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingFresh ConstructionClose to Delhi Public School
MJ
Maneesh Jaishwal
1/9
Resale
₹38.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.24k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Lucknow Public School
LE
Lakhan Estates
1/6
Resale
Sahara Grace
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
Sanjeev Mishra
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹35 L
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Lucknow Public School- 0.8 kmPrecision Urology Hospital- 0.1 kmIT College Metro Station- 8.4 kmShyam Swaad Mithai Shop- 0....+ More
Updated
4w ago
Deepika
Owner
1/23
Resale
VASUNDHARA RS HOMES Ryt Homes
₹38 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
IntercomPet AllowedGardenKids Area
Darshan
Owner
1/25
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
Oro City
RERA
₹56 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Imis.reabareli.ashutosh
Owner
1/5
Resale
LDA Janeshwar Enclave
RERA
₹30 L
Avg. price: ₹4.84k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Lucknow Public School- 0.8 kmPrecision Urology Hospital- 0.1 kmIT College Metro Station- 8.5 kmShyam Swaad Mithai Shop- 0....+ More
Prasan
Owner
1/16
Resale
VASUNDHARA RS HOMES Ryt Homes
₹50 L
Avg. price: ₹3.57k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolPower BackupIntercomPet Allowed
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Jankipuram, Lucknow

Janki Vihar Colony
4,904
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.32%
Fall in last 1 Year
Tedhi Pulia
3,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Madiyaon
4,840
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Alisha Nagar
3,809
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector H
6,302
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.12%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Jankipuram, Lucknow

Gallery Cover Pic of Hira Vihar Phase 15
2, 3 BHK Villas
Jankipuram,Lucknow
66.5 L-78.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sahara Grace
2 BHK Apartment
Jankipuram,Lucknow
62.5 L-62.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of LDA Janeshwar Enclave
Property
Jankipuram,Lucknow
 
Gallery Cover Pic of States Lucknow
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Jankipuram,Lucknow
35.13 L-76.1 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Hira City
2 BHK Villa
Jankipuram,Lucknow
64.0 L-66.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Oro City
Residential Plots
Jankipuram,Lucknow
74.65 L-1.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Oro Aakriti
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Jankipuram,Lucknow
 
Gallery Cover Pic of VASUNDHARA RS HOMES Ryt Homes
2 BHK Villa
Jankipuram,Lucknow
25.6 L-60.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Oro Elements
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Jankipuram,Lucknow
51.16 L-64.67 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Oro Atlantis
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Jankipuram,Lucknow
70.32 L-1.01 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Jankipuram, Lucknow

Jankipuram Extension
10 people rated this locality
4.77
4,839
Avg. Price per sq.ft