Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 18 of 18

2 BHK for sale in Aliganj, Lucknow

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Aliganj? Housing.com offers 8+ 2 BHK Flats & 9+ 2 BHK Houses. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 65+ Resale Properties and 15+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Aliganj. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Aliganj, Lucknow - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent House (2100 sq.ft)
₹4.2 Cr
Aliganj, Lucknow
2 BHK Independent House (1800 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Aliganj, Lucknow
2 BHK Independent House (800 sq.ft)
₹40 L
Aliganj, Lucknow
2 BHK Flat (1250 sq.ft)
₹60 L
Aliganj, Lucknow
2.5 BHK Flat (950 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Aliganj, Lucknow
2 BHK Flat (1150 sq.ft)
₹37 L
Aliganj, Lucknow
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹50 L
Aliganj, Lucknow
2 BHK Independent House (1150 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Aliganj, Lucknow
Ashraf Orchid Sunshine (1000 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Aliganj, Lucknow
Paarth Aryavart Empire (451 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Aliganj, Lucknow
...Read more
PU
Pranshu Upadhyay
Locality Champion
1/2
Resale
₹4.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Kendriya Vidyalaya AliganjOpen Space AroundPrivate Garden/Terrace...+ More
SS
Shri Sai Properties
1/4
Resale
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.28k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedClose to Grocery StoreClose to Kendriya Vidyalaya AliganjChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
Ramesh Kumar Tiwari
Owner
Resale
₹40 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Aliganj- 0.1 kmPrecision Urology Hospital- 0.1 kmIT College Metro Station- 5.5 kmShyam Swaad Mithai Sho...+ More
Ibrar
Owner
1/13
Resale
₹37 L
Avg. price: ₹3.22k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Aliganj- 0.7 kmAastha Old Age Hospital (Geriatric Hospital & Hospice)- 0.1 kmIT College Metro Station- 5.1 k...+ More
Updated
1d ago
Shubro Dutta
Owner
1/7
Resale
No Brokerage
₹50 L
Avg. price: ₹4.55k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
4w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Aliganj

Gallery Cover Pic of Shalimar Garden Bay Crown
4.90 kmfrom
₹82.19 L - 1.24 Cr
Shalimar Garden Bay Crown
Shalimar Corp Limited
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Madiyava, Lucknow
SC
Shalimar Corp Limited
Developer + 2 more
OS
Orchid Sunshine
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Aliganj

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2018
PI
Paarth Infrabuild Pvt. Ltd.
1/14

2 BHK Flat in Aliganj

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2023
Kuldeep
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Aliganj for Rs. 3500000
Resale
₹35 L
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
Rajlaxmi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1300 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Aliganj for Rs. 4500000
Resale
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹3.46k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Bablu
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1150 Sq.ft 2 BHK Villa for sale in Aliganj for Rs. 5700000
Resale
No Brokerage
₹57 L
Avg. price: ₹4.96k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Aliganj- 0.1 kmAastha Old Age Hospital (Geriatric Hospital & Hospice)- 0.1 kmIT College Metro Station- 0.1 k...+ More
Prashant Khanna
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1050 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Aliganj for Rs. 3500000
Resale
₹35 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
Akshay
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1250 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Aliganj for Rs. 12000000
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.6k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
ALOK KUMAR
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 600 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Aliganj for Rs. 4500000
Resale
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Aliganj- 0.1 kmPrecision Urology Hospital- 1.3 kmIT College Metro Station- 5.5 kmShyam Swaad Mithai Sho...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Akshat Agrawal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1250 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Aliganj for Rs. 11500000
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.2k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Updated
4w ago
Ruchi Srivastava
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 750 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Aliganj for Rs. 8500000
Resale
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹11.33k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft