Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 25, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

4 BHK for sale in Aliganj, Lucknow

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in Aliganj? Choose from 1+ New Projects, 63+ Resale Properties and 2+ 4 BHK Flats from Owners in Aliganj. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK for sale in Aliganj, Lucknow - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Independent House (1925 sq.ft)
₹1 Cr
Aliganj, Lucknow
4 BHK Independent House (1800 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr
Aliganj, Lucknow
4 BHK Independent House (1600 sq.ft)
₹55 L
Aliganj, Lucknow
4 BHK Independent House (580 sq.ft)
₹60 L
Aliganj, Lucknow
...Read more
Dhruv
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1800 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Aliganj for Rs. 22500000
Resale
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Aliganj- 0.1 kmAastha Old Age Hospital (Geriatric Hospital & Hospice)- 0.1 kmIT College Metro Station- 4.8 k...+ More
Amarnath Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1600 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Aliganj for Rs. 5500000
Resale
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹3.44k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Aliganj- 0.7 kmAastha Old Age Hospital (Geriatric Hospital & Hospice)- 0.1 kmIT College Metro Station- 5.1 k...+ More
Abbas Ali
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 580 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Aliganj for Rs. 6000000
Resale
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹10.34k/sq.ft
580 sq.ft