More Filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 13 of 13

Flats for Sale in Adil Nagar, Lucknow

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Adil Nagar? Housing.com offers 13+ Flats & 6+ Houses/Villas. Search from 7+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Adil Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Adil Nagar, Lucknow - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (1500 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Adil Nagar
2 BHK Independent House (1050 sq.ft)
₹46.0 L
Adil Nagar, Lucknow
3 BHK Flat (1524 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L
Adil Nagar, Lucknow
2 BHK Independent House (1380 sq.ft)
₹82.0 L
Adil Nagar
4 BHK Independent House (1501 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Adil Nagar
JKS Bhagwati Bhoomi (900 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Adil Nagar, Lucknow
Eldeco Eden Park Estate (1232 sq.ft)
₹64.75 L - 1.26 Cr
Adil Nagar, Lucknow
2 BHK Flat (2400 sq.ft)
₹88.0 L
Adil Nagar, Lucknow
Axr Properties HS Miracle
Price on Request
Adil Nagar, Lucknow
3 BHK Independent House (1200 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Adil Nagar
...Read more
Rehan Ahmad
Owner
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Aliganj- 0.1 kmPrecision Urology Hospital- 0.1 kmMunshipulia Metro Station- 6 kmVijay Paradise-...+ More
Amir Farooqui
Owner
1/11
Resale
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.38k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
Kashana
Owner
1/10
Resale
No Brokerage
Ayaan Jkv Miracle
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.28k/sq.ft
1524 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
Vinod Kumar Gupta
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.94k/sq.ft
1380 sq.ft
Amit Srivastava
Owner
1/2
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.33k/sq.ft
1501 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupWater SupplyServent Room
JR
JKS Realty
1/3

Residential Land / Plots in Adil Nagar, Lucknow

900 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
E
Eldeco
1/10

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Adil Nagar, Lucknow

2 BHK Flat
₹64.75 L
3 BHK Flat
₹81.21 L - 1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.26 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2011
Laikahmad
Owner
1/11
Resale
No Brokerage
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
Kaif
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Adil Nagar for Rs. 4500000
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Anil Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1300 Sq.ft 5 BHK Independent House for sale in Adil Nagar for Rs. 4000000
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.08k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingKids AreaWater Supply
Anjane Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 850 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Adil Nagar for Rs. 8000000
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.41k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft

Property in Adil Nagar, Lucknow

Possession: Dec, 2020