Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
No Properties

Independent Villas for Sale in Adil Nagar, Lucknow

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Adil Nagar)

RI
Revival Infratech India Private Limited
1/2
0.6 km away

2, 3 BHK Villas in Vikas Nagar

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 600 - 1250 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
RS
R S Builder
1/11
1.0 km away

3 BHK Villa in Vikas Nagar

3 BHK Villa
₹50.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2k/sq.ftSizes: 1200 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2021
VI
VJ Infracity LLP
1/12
1.3 kms away
VJ DH 3
RERA

2, 2.5 BHK Villas in Kalyanpur (East)

2 BHK Villa
₹34 L
2.5 BHK Villa
₹46 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 930 - 1300 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
HI
Hira Infra Group
1/3
1.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Villas in Jankipuram

2 BHK Villa
₹66.5 L
3 BHK Villa
₹78 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.93 K - 5.27 K/sq.ftSizes: 1350 - 1480 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2017
HI
Hira Infra Group
1/12
1.8 kms away

2 BHK Villa in Jankipuram

2 BHK Villa
₹64 L - 66 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.51 K/sq.ftSizes: 1140 - 1220 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2022
SF
Square feet
1/16
1.8 kms away

Residential Land / Plot, 2 BHK Villas in Jankipuram

700 sq.ft Plot
₹9.09 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹10.39 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹11.69 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹12.99 L
1600 sq.ft Plot
₹20.78 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹25.98 L
2 BHK Villa
₹19.6 L - 56 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.1k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2022
Aakarsh Trivedi
Owner
1/29
1.9 kms away
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.61k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Lucknow Public School- 0.2 kmPrecision Urology Hospital- 0.1 kmMunshipulia Metro Station- 8.4 kmShyam Swaad Mithai Shop- 0...+ More
Rajesh Prajapati
Owner
1/5
1.9 kms away
₹38.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.85k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
BI
Basera Infra Developers Pvt. Ltd
1/8
2.2 kms away

1, 2 BHK Villas in Jankipuram

1 BHK Villa
₹9.6 L
2 BHK Villa
₹36 L
Avg. Price: ₹3 K/sq.ftSizes: 320 - 1200 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2015
Vikas Malhotra
Owner
1/6
2.5 kms away
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.71k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Lucknow Public School- 0.1 kmNirvan Hospital - Best Psychiatrist Doctor in Lucknow | Best De Addiction & Rehab Centre | Best Psychia...+ More
HI
Hira Infra Group
1/6
2.7 kms away

2 BHK Villa in Jankipuram

2 BHK Villa
₹52 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.88k/sq.ftSizes: 1140 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2024
KR
Kohinoor Real Estate
1/7
2.7 kms away

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Madiyava

800 sq.ft Plot
₹10.4 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹13 L
1750 sq.ft Plot
₹22.75 L
2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹1.3k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2018
KD
Kings Developer
1/6
2.8 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Mohibullapur

3 BHK Villa
₹43 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.42k/sq.ftSizes: 1780 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2019
Arif KHAN
Owner
2.9 kms away
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.71k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Cricket Academy Of Pathans- 0.1 kmAastha Old Age Hospital (Geriatric Hospital & Hospice)- 0.1 kmIT College Metro Station- 6.8 k...+ More
Akshay Singh
Owner
1/2
3.0 kms away
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.29k/sq.ft
3800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School- 0.1 kmNirvan Hospital - Best Psychiatrist Doctor in Lucknow | Best De Addiction & Rehab Centre | Best Psychiatr...+ More
GE
Garg Enclave
1/13
3.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Villas in Indira Nagar

2 BHK Villa
₹59.82 L
3 BHK Villa
₹76.13 L - 83.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 1100 - 1540 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2023
Deepa
Owner
1/20
3.3 kms away
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2022
Possession status
Nearby:
Rani Laxmi Bai Memorial School- 0.3 kmAastha Old Age Hospital (Geriatric Hospital & Hospice)- 0.1 kmBadshah Nagar Metro Station...+ More
Sonam
Owner
1/20
3.4 kms away
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.3k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
VR
VASUNDHARA RS HOMES
1/17
3.4 kms away

2 BHK Villa in Jankipuram

2 BHK Villa
₹25.6 L - 60 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftSizes: 640 - 1500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024
AS
Abhishek Shukla
1/16
3.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Villas in Indira Nagar

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
₹85.96 L - 1.03 Cr
Sizes: 1200 - 1680 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2022
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Adil Nagar, Lucknow

Vasundhara Vihar Colony
6,103
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Adil Nagar, Lucknow

Residential Lands for Sale in Oro County
Residential Plot, 2, 3 BHK Villas
Jankipuram,Lucknow
58.24 L-99.01 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Omaxe The Resort
3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Arjunganj,Lucknow
3.02 Cr-8.53 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shalimar One World Pinnacle
4, 4.5, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouse,Duplexes
Amar Shaheed Path,Lucknow
4.59 Cr-8.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of BE Realty Prestigia
4 BHK Penthouse,Apartment
Gomti Nagar Extension,Lucknow