Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 4803

Resale properties in Lucknow

Sort by:
Relevance
KR
Kiara Realtors
1/20
Resale
Eldeco Solano Gardens
RERA
₹80.04 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1334 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Scholar Academy Senior Secondary CBSE- 0.1 kmPHC KHUJAULI- 0.1 kmGhar Ki Rasoi Family Res...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SM
Shri Manglam Infra
1/7
Resale
₹22.49 L
Avg. price: ₹1.8k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The ANSY School- 1.5 kmHind Hospital Safedabad- 1.7 kmMunshipulia Metro Station- 15.2 km ...+ More
MB
Monisha Budhraja
1/22
Resale
Omaxe Metro City
RERA
₹1.66 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.98k/sq.ft
2776 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingGarden
SM
Shri Manglam Infra
1/7
Resale
₹17.99 L
Avg. price: ₹1.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
AP
Ayana Proptech
1/21
Resale
Omaxe Metro City
RERA
₹90.81 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1651 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
SM
Shri Manglam Infra
1/7
Resale
₹44.98 L
Avg. price: ₹1.8k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SH
Sky High Group Of Services
1/2
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School, Eldeco- 0.1 kmSanjay Gandhi Postgraduate Institute of Medical Sciences- 0...+ More
Updated
4d ago
PS
PARDEEP SHARMA
1/11
Resale
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
GD Goenka School- 0.1 kmMedanta Super Speciality Hospital, Lucknow- 0.1 kmSHRI GANPATI SW...+ More
Updated
3d ago
PS
PARDEEP SHARMA
1/11
Resale
₹22.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.8k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
GD Goenka School- 0.1 kmMedanta Super Speciality Hospital, Lucknow- 0.1 kmMadhurima Sweet...+ More
Updated
3w ago
PG
Pankajam Group
1/7
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.09k/sq.ft
1590 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Loyola International School- 0.1 kmMax Super Speciality Hospital Lucknow- 0.1 kmIndira Na...+ More
KR
Kiara Realtors
1/24
Resale
Omaxe Metro City
RERA
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.65k/sq.ft
3232 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityPower BackupGymnasium
AP
Ayana Proptech
1/57
Resale
Omaxe Metro City
RERA
₹81.48 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
1746 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
PS
PARDEEP SHARMA
1/16
Resale
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Birla Open Minds International School , Shaheed Path, Lucknow | Awarded Best Integrated CBSE Curric...+ More
Updated
3d ago
AP
Ayana Proptech
1/5
Resale
₹84.7 L
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
1386 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
PG
Pankajam Group
1/4
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
City Montessori School- 0.1 kmMax Super Speciality Hospital Lucknow- 0.1 kmIndira Nagar M...+ More
Updated
4w ago
MB
Monisha Budhraja
1/8
Resale
Omaxe Metro City
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.19k/sq.ft
1211 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
MB
Monisha Budhraja
1/24
Resale
Omaxe Grand Phase 5
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.24k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
SH
Sky High Group Of Services
1/2
Resale
Anand Yadav The Hive
RERA
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago
PG
Pankajam Group
1/4
Resale
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.99k/sq.ft
2152 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SKD Academy- 0.1 kmMax Super Speciality Hospital Lucknow- 0.1 kmIndira Nagar Metro Statio...+ More
Updated
3w ago
SH
Sky High Group Of Services
1/2
Resale
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
GD Goenka School- 0.1 kmMedanta Super Speciality Hospital, Lucknow- 0.1 kmThe Centrum- 0....+ More
PA
P And D Associates
1/21
Resale
Pardos Okas Enclave
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.52k/sq.ft
1378 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
GD Goenka School- 0.1 kmMedanta Super Speciality Hospital, Lucknow- 0.1 kmThe Centrum- 2....+ More
Updated
4d ago
KR
Kiara Realtors
1/25
Resale
Suraksha Enclave
RERA
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.94k/sq.ft
3400 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to AirportPower BackupGated Community
Updated
4w ago
PA
P And D Associates
1/30
Resale
Rishita Mulberry
RERA
₹1.78 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.69k/sq.ft
1662 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseClose to Lulu MallPark FacingGated Community
Updated
4d ago
PA
P And D Associates
1/22
Resale
Amrawati Midtown
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Seth Anandram Jaipuria School- 4.4 kmMedanta Super Speciality Hospital, Lucknow- 0.1 kmIn...+ More
Updated
4d ago
PD
Property Doctor
Locality Champion
1/6
Resale
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.49k/sq.ft
1315 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sankat Mochan Public School- 0.1 kmR S MEDICAL CENTRE- 0.1 kmAmroha Dhaba And Restaurant-...+ More
Updated
5d ago
SS
Satyendra Singh
Locality Champion
1/23
Resale
Sapphire Residency
₹1.27 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.3k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sankat Mochan Public School- 0.1 kmKalp Hospital- 9.8 kmRoyal Padma Family Dhaba, Banquet...+ More
AA
AYUSHMAN ASSOCIATES
Locality Champion
1/29
Resale
Viraj BBD Green City Sunbreeze 1
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Chandan Hospital- Bes...+ More
AP
Abhi Properties
Locality Champion
1/19
Resale
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.9k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Lucknow, Lucknow

Residential Lands for Sale in Pintail Park City
Residential Plots
Sultanpur Road,Lucknow
1.47 Cr-7.59 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Green Midtown Elegance
2, 3 BHK Villa,Apartments
Sarojini Nagar,Lucknow
71.34 L-2.15 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Iscon Green City
Residential Plots
Gosainganj,Lucknow
19.99 L-40.16 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Infinity Heights
Studio, 1, 2 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Lalbagh,Lucknow
67.11 L-1.73 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sikka Riverside Residency
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Hasanganj,Lucknow
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Seventh The Woods Kohinoor
3 BHK Apartment
Aishbagh,Lucknow
78.72 L-87.18 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Emaar Elite Oasis
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Gomti Nagar,Lucknow
2.74 Cr-4.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shalimar Gallant West
4 BHK Apartment
Mahanagar,Lucknow
6.02 Cr-6.04 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Amrawati Midtown