Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 419

Resale properties in Gomti Nagar Extension, Lucknow

Sort by:
Relevance
PG
Pankajam Group
1/7
Resale
₹2.91 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.5k/sq.ft
2152 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
City Montessori School- 0.1 kmChandan Hospital- Best Hospital in Lucknow | Cardiac Hospital, Cancer Ho...+ More
Updated
2d ago
SM
Shri Manglam Infra
1/4
Resale
₹54.95 L
Avg. price: ₹6.87k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
False CeilingClose to Railway StationLiftGated Community
Updated
4w ago
PG
Pankajam Group
1/2
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.25k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
City Montessori School- 0.1 kmMax Super Speciality Hospital Lucknow- 0.1 kmIndira Nagar Metro Sta...+ More
Updated
1w ago
PA
P And D Associates
1/40
Resale
Rishita Manhattan
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.68k/sq.ft
1446 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Grocery StoreClub House24*7 Security

Zero Brokerage Projects around Gomti Nagar Extension

Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco Trinity
0.00 kmfrom
₹2.5 Cr - 6.26 Cr
Eldeco Trinity
Eldeco Inception Buildtech Private Limited
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses Gomti Nagar, Lucknow
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Valencia Tower
0.00 kmfrom
₹3.39 Cr
Valencia Tower
Shalimar Corp Limited
4 BHK Flat Gomti Nagar, Lucknow
PA
Pingaksh Associates Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Suraj Oranje Castle
0.00 kmfrom
₹2.23 Cr - 4.79 Cr
Suraj Oranje Castle
Suraj Infra Ventures Pvt Ltd
3, 3.5, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes Gomti Nagar, Lucknow
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Rishita Manhattan Phase III
₹2.09 Cr - 2.29 Cr
Rishita Manhattan Phase III
Rishita Developer
4 BHK Flat Gomti Nagar Extension, Lucknow
RD
Rishita Developer
Developer + 2 more
SM
Shri Manglam Infra
1/6
Resale
₹59.68 L
Avg. price: ₹6.88k/sq.ft
868 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Railway StationLiftGated Community
Updated
4w ago
SM
Shri Manglam Infra
1/6
Resale
₹51.48 L
Avg. price: ₹6.87k/sq.ft
749 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
False CeilingClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
PA
P And D Associates
1/38
Resale
Rishita Manhattan
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.14k/sq.ft
1367 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
IS
Ishaan Srivastava
Locality Champion
1/4
Resale
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.76k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
P
PROPERTYWAYS
Locality Champion
1/4
Resale
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
3100 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Siddhant World School- 2.6 kmMax Super Speciality Hospital Lucknow- 0.1 kmIndira Nagar Metro Stat...+ More
Updated
2w ago
VD
Vinit Dwivedi
Locality Champion
1/20
Resale
DLF My Pad
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.81k/sq.ft
635 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantPool Facing
Updated
4w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Gomti Nagar Extension

Gallery Cover Pic of Suraj Oranje Castle
₹2.23 Cr - 4.79 Cr
Suraj Oranje Castle
by Suraj Infra Ventures Pvt Ltd
3, 3.5, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes
Gomti Nagar, Lucknow
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Rishita Manhattan Phase III
₹2.09 Cr - 2.29 Cr
Rishita Manhattan Phase III
by Rishita Developer
4 BHK Flat
Gomti Nagar Extension, Lucknow
RD
Rishita Developer
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Shalimar Belvedere Court
₹1.59 Cr - 5.87 Cr
Shalimar Belvedere Court
by Shalimar Corp Limited
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Gomti Nagar, Lucknow
BI
Base infra solutions
Seller
SK
Santosh Kumar
Locality Champion
1/8
Resale
₹2.09 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
2085 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantEarthquake Resistant
Updated
1d ago
AA
AYUSHMAN ASSOCIATES
Locality Champion
1/11
Resale
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.53k/sq.ft
1518 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClose to Bus StopClose to Grocery StoresClose to Hospital
R
Reamvine
Locality Champion
1/17
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.75k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationLiftGated CommunityPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
SS
Surendra Singh Bhist
1/21
Resale
Rishita Manhattan
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.05k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to AirportGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
CB
CHANDRA BHUSHAN VERMA
1/6
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.87k/sq.ft
1517 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
City Montessori School- 0.1 kmMax Super Speciality Hospital Lucknow- 0.1 kmIndira Nagar Metro Station- 0.1 kmHotel Lineage...+ More
DV
Dinesh Verma
1/30
Resale
Rishita Manhattan
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.45k/sq.ft
1375 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyClose to Phoenix PalassioClose to City Montessori School24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
SN
Shiv Narayan Mishra
1/6
Resale
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya, Gomtinagar- 0.1 kmMax Super Speciality Hospital Lucknow- 0.1 kmIndira Nagar Metro Station- 6.1 kmThe M...+ More
X
XpertARC
1/4
Resale
₹97.2 L
Avg. price: ₹5.4k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Gomti Nagar Extension, Lucknow

Khargapur
4,414
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.21%
Fall in last 1 Year
Vibhuti Khand
8,505
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.27%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vijayant Khand
6,955
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Viram Khand
8,821
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.71%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vikalp Khand
6,661
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.6%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Gomti Nagar Extension, Lucknow

Gallery Cover Pic of Chinmay Urbanac Garden
4 BHK Villa
Gomti Nagar Extension,Lucknow
4.25 Cr-4.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rishita Manhattan
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Gomti Nagar Extension,Lucknow
88.92 L-2.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Udai Grand
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Gomti Nagar Extension,Lucknow
1.05 Cr-1.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rohit The Elite
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Gomti Nagar Extension,Lucknow
2.77 Cr-3.47 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Grah Villas
3 BHK Villa
Gomti Nagar Extension,Lucknow
60.01 L-72.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of BE Realty Prestigia
4 BHK Penthouse,Apartment
Gomti Nagar Extension,Lucknow
7.88 Cr-13.17 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shalimar Valencia County East Phase 2
4 BHK Villa
Gomti Nagar Extension,Lucknow
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Abhyudaya Celestial
3 BHK Apartment
Gomti Nagar Extension,Lucknow
1.57 Cr-2.05 Cr